Skore : Fotbal, Gambrinus liga

Dnešní fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky, tabulky Česko, Slovensko


 

12:56 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Hradec Kralove
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK MAS Taborsko
18:00
Znojmo
v
Pardubice
20:45
Sheffield Wednesday
v
Middlesbrough
21:00
Spezia
v
Pescara
21:00
Celta Vigo
v
Deportivo Alaves
21:00
Elche
v
Malaga
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
18:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Erzgebirge Aue
18:30
Sandhausen
v
Ingolstadt
19:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Aalen
19:00
Augsburg II
v
VfR Garching
19:00
Greuther Fuerth II
v
Bayern Munich II
19:00
TSV Buchbach
v
SpVgg Bayreuth
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
FV Illertissen
19:30
Luebeck
v
Werder Bremen II
19:00
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
RW Erfurt
19:00
FSV Frankfurt
v
Hoffenheim II
19:30
Pirmasens
v
Kickers Offenbach
19:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
Bonner SC
19:30
SV Roedinghausen
v
Wuppertal
19:30
Viktoria Koeln 1904
v
Lippstadt
20:45
Lyon
v
Nimes
20:00
AC Ajaccio
v
Le Havre
20:00
Auxerre
v
AS Beziers
20:00
Clermont Foot
v
Red Star
20:00
Metz
v
Niort
20:00
Nancy
v
Grenoble
20:00
Orleans
v
Valenciennes
20:00
Paris FC
v
Chateauroux
20:00
Troyes
v
Sochaux
20:00
Chambly
v
Lyon la Duchere
20:00
Dunkerque
v
Drancy
20:00
Entente SSG
v
Concarneau
20:00
Le Mans
v
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
20:00
Marignane
v
Cholet
20:00
Pau
v
Boulogne
20:00
Tours
v
Rodez
20:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
v
Quevilly
20:00
Almere City FC
v
Go Ahead Eagles
20:00
Cambuur
v
Helmond Sport
20:00
FC Dordrecht
v
Jong AZ Alkmaar
20:00
FC Eindhoven
v
FC Volendam
20:00
Jong Ajax
v
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
MVV Maastricht
v
Jong PSV
20:00
Roda JC Kerkrade
v
Sparta Rotterdam
20:00
TOP Oss
v
FC Den Bosch
20:00
Telstar
v
NEC Nijmegen
20:30
Club Brugge
v
Waasland-Beveren
20:30
Westerlo
v
Oud-Heverlee
19:00
Esbjerg fB
v
Hobro
19:00
Kolding IF
v
Ringkoebing
19:00
Norrby
v
Oergryte FF
19:10
Austria Lustenau
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:10
BW Linz
v
SV Horn
19:10
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Amstetten
19:10
SV Lafnitz
v
Ried
19:10
Wattens
v
FC Juniors OOe
19:10
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Liefering
20:00
Winterthur
v
FC Vaduz
19:30
Galatasaray
v
Bursaspor
18:00
Denizlispor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
20:45
Bray Wanderers
v
Bohemian FC
20:45
Derry City
v
Cork City
20:45
Dundalk
v
Sligo Rovers
20:45
Limerick
v
St. Patrick's Athletic
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
v
Waterford FC
20:45
Finn Harps
v
Drogheda United
20:45
Barry Town
v
Llanelli
20:45
Caernarfon
v
Newtown
21:00
Newry City AFC
v
Institute
17:00
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
CSKA Moscow
19:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
FC Rostov
17:00
Luki-Energiya
v
Tekstilshchik
18:00
Shakhtar Donetsk
v
Desna
18:00
Piast Gliwice
v
Lechia Gdansk
20:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok
v
Pogon Szczecin
18:00
Garbarnia
v
Termalica Nieciecza
19:10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
v
Wigry Suwalki
20:45
Stal Mielec
v
GKS Katowice
18:00
Inter Zapresic
v
Rijeka
17:30
Cukaricki
v
Vojvodina
17:00
FC Voluntari
v
Concordia Chiajna
20:00
CFR Cluj
v
CSMS Iasi
19:00
Vereya
v
Botev Vratsa
18:00
FK Vitebsk
v
Dnepr Mogilev
18:00
RFS
v
Valmieras FK
14:00
Hapoel Ashkelon
v
Hapoel Afula
14:00
Hapoel Iksal
v
Sektzia Nes Tziona
14:00
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Bnei Lod
14:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
v
Hapoel Marmorek
14:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
0:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Talleres
0:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
Gimnasia LP
2:15
Colon
v
River Plate
pátek, 19. říjen 2018
20:30
Almagro
v
Ferro Carril Oeste
20:30
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Deportivo Moron
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
2:00
Atletico Rafaela
v
Olimpo
20:00
Deportivo Riestra
v
San Telmo
20:30
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
v
Almirante Brown
20:30
Tristan Suarez
v
Sacachispas FC
pátek, 19. říjen 2018
21:00
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
2:30
CA Chaco For Ever
v
San Martin de Formosa
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
0:15
CRB
v
Goias
1:30
Sao Bento
v
Criciuma
2:30
Ponte Preta
v
Figueirense
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
1:00
Union Espanola
v
Deportes Temuco
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
2:15
El Nacional
v
Universidad Catolica
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
0:30
3 de Febrero
v
Deportivo Capiata
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
3:00
Sport Huancayo
v
Ayacucho FC
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
4:00
Atlas
v
Veracruz
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
4:30
Phoenix Rising FC
v
Portland Timbers II
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
3:15
Honduras Progreso
v
CD Vida
K
O
Vietnam U19
1 - 2
Jordan U19
pátek, 19. říjen 2018
23'
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
7:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
v
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7:00
Vegalta Sendai
v
Sagan Tosu
8:00
Gamba Osaka
v
Yokohama F.Marinos
9:00
Shonan Bellmare
v
Consadole Sapporo
9:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
v
Kashima Antlers
pátek, 19. říjen 2018
P
o
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Ehime FC
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
8:00
Kyoto Sanga FC
v
Albirex Niigata
16:00
Mumbai City FC
v
FC Pune City
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
7:00
Daegu FC
v
Jeonnam Dragons
7:00
Gyeongnam FC
v
Sangju Sangmu
7:00
Jeju United
v
FC Seoul
7:00
Jeonbuk FC
v
Incheon United
7:00
Suwon Bluewings
v
Pohang Steelers
7:00
Ulsan Hyundai
v
Gangwon FC
13:30
Chikhura
v
Dila Gori
K
O
Mitra Kukar
0 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
K
O
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 2
PSM Makassar
13:30
Barito Putera
v
Perseru Serui
14:00
Machine Sazi FC
v
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
14:00
Saipa
v
Esteghlal
14:30
Sepidrood Rasht
v
Zob Ahan
15:15
Sepahan
v
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
15:30
Esteghlal Khuzestan
v
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
17:10
Al Batin
v
Al Nassr FC
17:10
Al-Faisaly
v
Al-Taawon
17:15
Al-Raed
v
Al Fateh FC
19:00
Al Ittihad
v
Ohod
15:00
Dibba Al Fujairah
v
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
15:05
Baniyas
v
Emirates Club
17:45
Al Ittihad Kalba
v
Al Fujairah
17:45
Al-Wasl
v
Al-Nasr SC
K
O
Adelaide United
1 - 1
Sydney FC
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
5:00
Eastern Suburbs
v
Hawke's Bay United
18:00
NA Hussein Dey
v
CR Belouizdad
18:45
MC Oran
v
JS Kabylie
18:45
USM Bel Abbes
v
USM Alger
20:00
JS Saoura
v
Paradou AC
15:00
Smouha SC
v
El Hodood
18:00
Ismaily SC
v
Pyramids FC
21:00
ENPPI
v
El Dakhleya