Skore : Fotbal, Gambrinus liga

Dnešní fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky, tabulky Česko, Slovensko


 

16:59 (GMT+2)

21. květen 2018

K
O
Sigma Olomouc U21
1 - 2
Viktoria Plzen U21
15:00
Trinec U21
v
Ceske Budejovice U21
21:00
Lugo
v
Huesca
20:30
Holstein Kiel
v
Wolfsburg
20:00
Linares Deportivo
v
Sevilla
18:00
Broendby IF
v
AaB
18:00
FC Midtjylland
v
AC Horsens
18:00
FC Nordsjaelland
v
FC Koebenhavn
K
O
Randers FC
2 - 1
Lyngby
P
o
Silkeborg
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
K
O
Middelfart G og BK
7 - 3
Kjellerup
18:00
FK Haugesund
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Kristiansund BK
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Ranheim
v
Molde
18:00
Sandefjord
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Stabaek
v
Odds Ballklubb
18:00
Start
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Tromsoe
v
Vaalerenga
20:00
Lillestroem
v
Brann
18:00
Aasane
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Hamarkameratene
v
Floroe
18:00
Levanger
v
Jerv
18:00
Nest Sotra
v
Sogndal
18:00
Sandnes
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Stroemmen
v
Mjoendalen
18:00
Ull/Kisa
v
Notodden
19:00
Elfsborg
v
IFK Gothenburg
17:30
AC Kajaani
v
Haka
17:30
AC Oulu
v
FC KTP
17:30
HIFK
v
Klubi 04
17:30
JJK
v
FF Jaro
17:30
KPV
v
EIF
28'
Austria Lustenau
0 - 0
FC Liefering
29'
Floridsdorfer AC
3 - 0
BW Linz
29'
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Hartberg
29'
Wattens
0 - 0
Ried
29'
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck
P
o
Aarau
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
P
o
Chiasso
2 - 0
Wohlen
P
o
Schaffhausen
2 - 0
Winterthur
P
o
Servette
0 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
P
o
Xamax
3 - 1
Wil
20:45
Derry City
v
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Dundalk
v
Waterford FC
20:45
Limerick
v
Cork City
17:00
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
v
FH Hafnarfjordur
21:15
Fjoelnir
v
KR Reykjavik
17:30
KamAZ
v
Lada Togliati
19:45
ACS Poli Timisoara
v
Gaz Metan Medias
29'
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
19:30
Dunav Ruse
v
Etar
17:45
FK Vitebsk
v
Torpedo Zhodino
19:45
Gomel
v
Neman Grodno
P
o
Ventspils
0 - 0
FK Jelgava
18:00
RFS
v
Riga FC
20:00
Beitar Jerusalem
v
Hapoel Haifa
20:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
Maccabi Netanya
18:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Tel Aviv
18:00
Hapoel Afula
v
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
18:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
v
Hapoel Hadera Eran
18:00
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
v
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
úterý, 22. květen 2018
1:00
Internacional
v
Chapecoense AF
21:00
Deportes Temuco
v
San Luis
úterý, 22. květen 2018
2:15
Aucas
v
Universidad Catolica
pondělí, 21. květen 2018
23:30
Deportivo Capiata
v
Sol de America
úterý, 22. květen 2018
1:45
Libertad
v
Nacional
21:00
Montreal Impact
v
LA Galaxy
K
O
Ansan Greeners
2 - 1
Seongnam FC
K
O
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Suwon City
17:00
FK Qabala
v
Qarabag FK
úterý, 22. květen 2018
0:00
RSB Berkane
v
KACM
1'
Abia Warriors
0 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
O
d
Akwa United
v
Go Round