Skore : Basketbal

Skore, živé basketbalové výsledky & livescore


 

11:54 (GMT+2)

21. říjen 2018

18:00
Inter Bratislava
Komarno
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
L. A. Lakers
Houston Rockets
115
28
34
35
18
124
31
35
32
26
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
0:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Atlanta Hawks
1:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Sacramento Kings
2:00
Denver Nuggets
Golden State Warriors
3:00
L. A. Clippers
Houston Rockets
P
o
BC Astana
BC Zenit
37
24
13
48
20
28
17:00
Zadar
Mornar Bar
19:00
Cibona
Cedevita
18:30
BK Jekabpils
TTU Korvpalliklubi
12:30
Joventut
Gipuzkoa Basket
17:00
Basket Zaragoza
Fuenlabrada
17:00
Rio Natura Monbus
Real Madrid
17:00
Saski Baskonia
CB Murcia
19:15
Valencia
Barcelona
18:00
Palma Air Europa
Valladolid
18:30
Granada
Real Canoe
18:30
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
Limoges
15:00
Bayreuth
Basketball Loewen Braunschweig
15:00
Eisbaeren Bremerhaven
Brose Baskets
15:00
Fraport Skyliners
BG Goettingen
18:00
FC Bayern Munchen
Telekom Baskets Bonn

Řecko – HEBA

16:00
Panionios
Aris BSA
16:30
Panathinaikos
Lavrio
12:00
Varese
Dolomiti Energia Trento
17:00
Pallacanestro Trieste 2004
Basket Brescia
17:30
EA7 Olimpia Milano
The Flexx Pistoia
18:00
Enel Brindisi
Sassari
18:30
Sidigas Avellino
Virtus Bologna
19:00
UR Venezia
Victoria Libertas Pesaro
20:45
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia
Fiat Torino

Turecko – TBL

14:15
Istanbul BSB
Karsiyaka
16:30
Banvit
Anadolu Efes
19:00
Buyukcekmece
Fenerbahce
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
2:30
La Unión
Comunicaciones Mercedes
2:30
Regatas
San Martin de Corientes
K
O
Melbourne United
Adelaide 36ers
75
15
29
17
14
72
19
25
15
13
K
O
Cairns Taipans
Illawarra Hawks
93
28
20
16
29
104
27
20
21
36
14:00
Bakken Bears
Horsens IC
16:00
Vaerloese BBK
Svendborg
15:00
Surrey Scorchers
Worcester Wolves
16:00
Plymouth Raiders
Newcastle Eagles
18:00
Glasgow Rocks
London Lions
18:30
Cheshire Phoenix
London City Royals
14:00
Landstede Basketball
Donar Groningen
16:00
Dordrecht
Den Helder Suns
18:30
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Gilboa/Galil
20:05
Ironi Nes Ziona
Hapoel Jerusalem
K
O
Toyama Grouses
Kyoto Hannaryz
95
27
19
25
24
64
12
21
18
13
K
O
Akita Northern Happinets
Rizing Zephyr Fukuoka
73
19
16
17
21
53
7
17
16
13
K
O
Osaka Evessa
Diamond Dolphins
70
13
19
21
17
80
22
21
16
21
K
O
SAN-EN NeoPhoenix
Ryukyu Golden Kings
60
17
10
13
20
91
26
19
22
24
K
O
Yokohama B-Corsairs
Shiga Lakestars
72
11
12
24
25
70
23
14
26
7
K
O
Aisin Seahorses
Sun Rockers Shibuya
76
17
20
17
22
71
18
8
20
25
K
O
Chiba Jets
Niigata Albirex
94
30
17
23
24
87
22
24
17
24
K
O
Link Tochigi Brex
Levanga Hokkaido
79
18
21
18
22
70
18
16
24
12
K
O
Toyota Alvark
Brave Thunders
66
18
18
15
15
46
12
8
16
10

Litva – LKL

16:00
Nevezis
Prienai
16:20
BC Neptunas
Juventus
12:40
King Wilki Morskie Szczecin
Rosa Radom
17:00
Polski Cukier Torun
Spojnia Stargard
12:00
Universitet Surgut
BC Samara
15:00
Ural Yekaterinburg
CSKA Moscow B
14:00
Nadezhda
Enisey Krasnoyarsk
15:00
Spartak Moscow
Spartak Noginsk
17:00
Ilirija
KK Sencur
19:00
Union Olimpija
Hopsi Polzela
K
O
Dongbu Promy
Mobis Phoebus
87
19
26
26
16
89
19
30
17
23
K
O
Sonic Boom
Seoul Thunders
105
24
24
29
28
98
24
30
23
21
K
O
KCC Egis
Seoul Knights
82
27
18
18
19
70
13
22
17
18
13:00
Zaporizhia
Polytechnik Kharkov
15:00
MBC Mykolaiv
Dnipro

Čína – CBA

13:35
Bayi Rockets
Shanghai Sharks
13:35
Beijing Ducks
Guangdong Southern Tigers
13:35
Fujian Sturgeons
Zhejiang Lions
13:35
Jilin Northeast Tigers
Tianjin Gold Lions
13:35
Liaoning Flying Leopards
Shandong Golden Stars
13:35
Nanjing Monkey King
Qingdao Eagles
13:35
Shanxi Brave Dragons
Sichuan Blue Whales
13:35
Shenzhen Leopards
Guangzhou Long-Lions
13:35
Zhejiang Golden Bulls
Beijing Fly Dragons
14:00
Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Jiangsu Dragons