Skore : Soccer, Gambrinus liga

Skore Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


 

22:48 (GMT+2)

25 September 2016

F
T
West Ham United
0 - 3
Southampton
F
T
Torino
3 - 1
Roma
F
T
Genoa
1 - 1
Pescara
F
T
Inter
1 - 1
Bologna
F
T
Lazio
2 - 0
Empoli
F
T
Sassuolo
1 - 0
Udinese
F
T
Fiorentina
0 - 0
AC Milan
F
T
Hellas Verona
2 - 0
Frosinone
F
T
Leganes
1 - 2
Valencia
F
T
Atletico Madrid
1 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
F
T
Villarreal
3 - 1
Osasuna
F
T
Espanyol
0 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
T
Cadiz
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
T
Mirandes
3 - 2
Tenerife
F
T
Getafe
0 - 2
Girona
F
T
Mallorca
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
T
Numancia
2 - 1
Zaragoza
F
T
Reus
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
T
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Schalke 04
F
T
FC Cologne
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
T
1860 Muenchen
0 - 2
Hannover 96
F
T
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Nuernberg
F
T
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
T
Saint-Etienne
3 - 1
Lille
F
T
Nancy
0 - 1
Nice
F
T
Marseille
2 - 1
Nantes
F
T
NEC Nijmegen
0 - 0
Willem II
F
T
FC Twente
2 - 1
Vitesse
F
T
FC Utrecht
2 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
F
T
Feyenoord
5 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
T
Standard Liege
3 - 0
Eupen
F
T
Kortrijk
4 - 1
Genk
F
T
Anderlecht
1 - 2
Westerlo
F
T
Maritimo
2 - 0
Tondela
F
T
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 1
Rio Ave
73'
Moreirense
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
T
Aberdeen
2 - 1
Rangers
F
T
Hamilton Academical
1 - 1
St.Johnstone
F
T
Leith Athletic
0 - 0
Cumbernauld Colts
F
T
Bosnia-Herzegovina U17
1 - 0
Moldova U17
F
T
Russia U17
1 - 0
Latvia U17
F
T
Viborg
0 - 1
Lyngby
F
T
Randers FC
0 - 4
SoenderjyskE
F
T
Broendby IF
3 - 0
OB
F
T
FC Midtjylland
5 - 2
AC Horsens
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 0
Esbjerg fB
F
T
Lillestroem
1 - 2
Sogndal
F
T
Start
1 - 0
FK Haugesund
F
T
Stroemsgodset
1 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
T
Vaalerenga
0 - 1
Aalesund
F
T
Brann
1 - 0
Tromsoe
F
T
Elfsborg
2 - 2
AIK
F
T
Malmoe FF
2 - 0
Helsingborg
F
T
Ilves
2 - 0
PS Kemi
F
T
RoPS
1 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
T
Altach
0 - 0
Salzburg
F
T
Grasshopper
2 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
T
Thun
2 - 2
Lugano
F
T
Sion
0 - 0
Young Boys
F
T
Kayserispor
2 - 1
Rizespor
F
T
Bursaspor
1 - 0
Kasimpasa
F
T
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Gaziantepspor
F
T
Genclerbirligi
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Temperley
F
T
Union
0 - 2
Belgrano
F
T
Talleres
0 - 0
Banfield
86'
Patronato de Parana
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
23:00
Boca Juniors
v
Quilmes
23:00
Lanus
v
Aldosivi
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
River Plate
F
T
Almirante Brown
2 - 1
San Telmo
84'
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca
88'
Villa Mitre
2 - 2
Independiente de Neuquen
F
T
Club Rivadavia
2 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
88'
General Belgrano
2 - 2
Agropecuario
74'
Gutierrez SC
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
43'
Sportivo Belgrano
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
85'
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Concepcion FC
43'
Altos Hornos Zapla
1 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
88'
Sol de America Formosa
0 - 2
Sportivo Patria
42'
Sportivo Las Parejas
1 - 1
Union de Sunchales
F
T
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
T
Figueirense
3 - 1
Santa Cruz
90+1'
Corinthians
0 - 0
Fluminense
84'
Flamengo
1 - 1
Cruzeiro
90'
Gremio
1 - 0
Chapecoense AF
90'
Vitoria
2 - 0
Sao Paulo
23:30
Atletico MG
v
Internacional
Sunday, 25 September 2016
90+1'
Guabira
2 - 0
Real Potosi
84'
San Jose
1 - 0
Jorge Wilstermann
23:15
Nacional Potosi
v
Sport Boys Warnes
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:30
Oriente Petrolero
v
Blooming
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
San Luis
2 - 0
Universidad Catolica
F
T
O'Higgins
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
23:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Palestino
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:30
Union Espanola
v
Deportes Iquique
Sunday, 25 September 2016
33'
CD Jaguares
1 - 1
Patriotas
Monday, 26 September 2016
0:00
Alianza Petrolera
v
Santa Fe
0:30
Deportivo Cali
v
Deportivo Pasto
2:30
Chico FC
v
Atletico Junior
F
T
El Nacional
5 - 2
Delfin
F
T
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
T
Aucas
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
T
Mushuc Runa
1 - 1
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Emelec
v
Independiente del Valle
23:00
River Plate
v
Fuerza Amarilla SC
Sunday, 25 September 2016
23:00
Olimpia
v
Luqueno
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:10
Rubio Nu
v
Guarani
F
T
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Deportivo Municipal
F
T
FBC Melgar
1 - 0
Defensor La Bocana
18'
Sporting Cristal
0 - 0
Juan Aurich
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Danubio
3 - 0
Plaza Colonia
F
T
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
Fenix
F
T
River Plate
0 - 3
Sud America
Monday, 26 September 2016
0:00
Juventud de las Piedras
v
Club Atletico Penarol
Sunday, 25 September 2016
45'
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 0
Deportivo Zulia
45'
Llaneros Guanare
3 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
30'
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 0
Tachira
23'
Urena SC
0 - 0
Portuguesa FC
39'
Atletico Venezuela
1 - 0
Monagas SC
38'
Caracas
0 - 0
Deportivo Lara
37'
Zulia
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:30
Zamora FC
v
Carabobo FC
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Toluca
1 - 1
Leon
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:00
Santos
v
Tijuana
Sunday, 25 September 2016
39'
LA Galaxy
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:00
Columbus Crew
v
New England Rev.

USA – USL Pro

81'
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 2
Orlando City B
Monday, 26 September 2016
1:00
Sky Blue FC
v
Portland Thorns
3:30
Houston Dash
v
Seattle Reign FC
Sunday, 25 September 2016
F
T
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Limon
F
T
C.S. Cartagines
3 - 0
Deportiva San Carlos
70'
Belen
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
Monday, 26 September 2016
0:00
AD Municipal Liberia
v
LD Alajuelense
23:00
Municipal Limeno
v
CD Chalatenango
23:15
Alianza FC
v
Firpo
F
T
Carcha
0 - 3
Deportivo Mictlan
23:00
CD Motagua
v
Honduras Progreso
23:00
Platense FC
v
CD Marathon
F
T
TP Mazembe
0 - 0
Etoile du Sahel