Skore : Soccer, Gambrinus liga

Skore Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


 

07:34 (GMT+2)

18 April 2014

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Brno
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Gosport Borough
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Crotone
3 - 2
Varese
F
T
Bari
0 - 1
Latina
F
T
Brescia
1 - 3
Padova
F
T
Carpi
2 - 2
Modena
F
T
Cittadella
1 - 0
Cesena
F
T
Juve Stabia
2 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Novara
3 - 1
Trapani
F
T
Palermo
1 - 0
Reggina
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Siena
F
T
Ternana
1 - 0
Pescara
F
T
Virtus Lanciano
2 - 1
Empoli
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 3
Hannover 96
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Aue
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
T
Cottbus
1 - 1
St. Pauli
F
T
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Fortuna Dusseldorf
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
RW Erfurt
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund II
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
FC Schweinfurt
5 - 2
TSV Rain/Lech
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 1
Oberhausen
F
T
Viktoria Koln 1904
2 - 1
Wattenscheid
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 0
Eintracht Trier
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Lokeren
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Vitoria de Guimaraes
2 - 3
Arouca
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
OB
0 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
T
Esbjerg fB
2 - 2
Randers FC
F
T
FC Vestsjaelland
0 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Broenshoej
2 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
T
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Fredericia
F
T
Marienlyst
0 - 3
Lyngby
F
T
HB Koge
2 - 1
AC Horsens
F
T
AB
1 - 5
Silkeborg
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
FC Roskilde
1 - 0
B 93
F
T
Fremad Amager
4 - 1
B 1908
F
T
Sveboelle
1 - 1
Avarta
F
T
Nordvest FC
5 - 2
Soelleroed-Vedbaek
F
T
Naestved
2 - 0
Nykoebing FC
F
T
Birkeroed
1 - 3
GVI
F
T
Frem
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
T
SC Egedal
1 - 2
Vanloese
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Skovbakken
0 - 0
Odder IGF
F
T
Svendborg
1 - 2
Skive
F
T
Thisted
5 - 2
FC Djursland
F
T
FC Skanderborg
1 - 2
HIK
F
T
FC Sydvest 05
2 - 2
Ringkoebing
F
T
Aarhus Fremad
1 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
F
T
Naesby
1 - 2
Middelfart G og BK
F
T
Rishoej
2 - 2
Brabrand
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 3
Kalmar FF
F
T
Gefle
3 - 0
Brommapojkarna
F
T
IFK Gothenburg
5 - 0
Aatvidaberg
F
T
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Helsingborg
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Landskrona
2 - 3
Syrianska
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Atlantis
1 - 4
Haka
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
St.Gallen
0 - 0
Lausanne
F
T
Young Boys
0 - 0
Sion
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Biel
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
F
T
Locarno
1 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
T
Lugano
2 - 1
Wohlen
F
T
Servette
1 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Winterthur
0 - 0
Wil
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Chania FC
3 - 0
Iraklis
F
T
Niki Volou
1 - 0
AO Kassiopi FC
F
T
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Iraklis Psachna FC
F
T
Fostiras
1 - 0
Olymp. Volou
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
MP Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Eskisehirspor

Russia – Cup

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
FK Rostov
3 - 1
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Tavriia
0 - 2
Sevastopol
F
T
Metalist Kharkiv
1 - 1
Zorya
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
T
Okocimski KS Brzesko
0 - 6
Dolcan Zabki
F
T
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
F
T
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
0 - 4
GKS Katowice
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
FK Spartak Subotica
1 - 0
Vozdovac
F
T
FK Radnicki 1923
1 - 3
OFK Beograd
F
T
Novi Pazar
0 - 1
Red Star Beograd
F
T
Rad
1 - 0
Javor
F
T
Partizan Beograd
2 - 0
Jagodina
F
T
Cukaricki
3 - 1
FK Donji Srem
F
T
FK Sloboda Uzice
1 - 2
Vojvodina
F
T
Radnicki N.
1 - 0
Napredak

Romania – Cup

Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 1
Steaua Bucuresti
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Lyubimets
0 - 4
Chernomorets Burgas
F
T
Neftochimic 1962
0 - 3
Slavia Sofia
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Traku FK
1 - 4
Kruoja Pakruojis
F
T
The Strongest
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
All Boys
1 - 1
Arsenal S.
F
T
Belgrano
1 - 2
Godoy Cruz Mza.
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Racing Club
0 - 1
Gimnasia LP
P
o
s
t
Bahia BA
v
Villa Nova MG
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Dep. Quito
1 - 0
Mushuc Runa
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
Emelec
3 - 1
Liga de Loja
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Deportiva Carmelita
4 - 2
Limon
Friday, 18 April 2014
F
T
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Belen Siglo XXI
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Home United FC
4 - 0
Tanjong Pagar United FC
F
T
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 1
Geylang International FC
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Spartaki Tskhinvali
2 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Thursday, 17 April 2014
F
T
Al Masry
1 - 1
El Geish
F
T
Itthad Al Shortah
2 - 0
El Hodood
F
T
Olympic El Qanah FC
2 - 1
Wadi Degla FC
F
T
El Zamalek
4 - 0
El Minya