Skore : Soccer, Gambrinus liga

Skore Live Soccer Scores, Livescore


 

22:35 (GMT+2)

22 May 2015

F
T
Brescia
3 - 2
Avellino
F
T
Cittadella
0 - 2
Perugia
F
T
Pescara
3 - 0
Livorno
F
T
Spezia
1 - 0
Bari
F
T
Ternana
2 - 0
Varese
F
T
Vicenza
2 - 1
Frosinone
F
T
Bologna
1 - 0
Virtus Lanciano
F
T
Carpi
0 - 0
Catania
F
T
Crotone
0 - 0
Entella
F
T
Latina
1 - 1
Modena
F
T
Trapani
2 - 1
Pro Vercelli
F
T
Ingolstadt II
2 - 1
Augsburg II
F
T
Bayern Munich II
0 - 1
Nuernberg II
F
T
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 1
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
T
FT Braunschweig
0 - 3
TSV Havelse
F
T
Hannover 96 II
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
T
Meppen
1 - 2
Luebeck
F
T
St.Pauli II
0 - 2
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
F
T
Neumuenster
1 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
T
Ajaccio
2 - 1
Arles-Avignon
F
T
Angers
3 - 0
Nimes
F
T
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Brest
F
T
Creteil
1 - 4
Tours
F
T
Dijon
3 - 1
Nancy
F
T
Le Havre
2 - 1
Auxerre
F
T
Niort
0 - 3
Laval
F
T
Orleans
1 - 0
Sochaux
F
T
Troyes
4 - 1
Chateauroux
F
T
Valenciennes
2 - 1
GFCO Ajaccio
F
T
Avranches
2 - 1
Lucon
F
T
Bourg-Peronnas
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
T
CA Bastia
0 - 0
Paris FC
F
T
Chambly
4 - 0
Istres
F
T
Le Poire Sur Vie
3 - 0
Epinal
F
T
Strasbourg
2 - 0
US Colomiers
F
T
Dunkerque
0 - 0
Frejus Saint Raphael
F
T
Marseille Consolat
3 - 4
Colmar
F
T
Red Star
3 - 3
Amiens
F
T
De Graafschap
1 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
T
FC Volendam
2 - 1
FC Eindhoven
F
T
FC Emmen
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
90'
VVV-Venlo
0 - 1
NAC Breda
49'
FC Porto
0 - 0
Penafiel
F
T
South Africa
2 - 1
Malawi
F
T
France U17
4 - 1
Germany U17
F
T
Avarta
1 - 1
Holbaek
F
T
Jammerbugt FC
3 - 0
Brabrand
F
T
Mjoendalen
0 - 3
Molde
F
T
Austria Lustenau
0 - 2
SKN St. Poelten
F
T
Hartberg
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
T
LASK Linz
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
T
Mattersburg
2 - 0
Kapfenberger SV
F
T
SV Horn
0 - 2
FC Liefering
F
T
Biel
2 - 1
Wohlen
F
T
Le Mont LS
2 - 1
Lausanne
F
T
Lugano
4 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Servette
1 - 2
Schaffhausen
F
T
Winterthur
4 - 1
Wil
F
T
Genclerbirligi
1 - 2
Mersin
90'
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Bray Wanderers
90+1'
Derry City
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
90'
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Galway United FC
88'
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 2
Dundalk
78'
Cork City
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Shelbourne
1 - 0
Waterford United
90+1'
Cabinteely
2 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
78'
Finn Harps
1 - 1
UCD
A
b
a
n
Wexford Youths
 v 
Athlone Town
F
T
FC Chita
2 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
F
T
Baikal Irkutsk
1 - 1
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
F
T
Tom Tomsk II
0 - 1
Irtysh
F
T
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
1 - 1
Gornik Leczna
F
T
Cracovia Krakow
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
T
Slaven
2 - 0
NK Zadar
F
T
Dunaujvaros Palhalma
0 - 0
Debrecen
F
T
Gaz Metan Medias
2 - 0
Concordia Chiajna
F
T
Petrolul Ploiesti
0 - 3
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
T
Slavia Sofia
1 - 3
Cherno More Varna
F
T
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
F
T
Paernu Linnameeskond
1 - 2
Flora Tallinn
F
T
Tammeka
3 - 2
Paide Linnameeskond
F
T
Trans Narva
2 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
T
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
T
Maccabi Ahi Nazrat
3 - 5
Bnei Lod
F
T
Hapoel Jerusalem
3 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
T
Hapoel Natzrat-Elite
2 - 1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
F
T
Ironi Tiberias
3 - 0
Ironi Ramat Hasharon
Friday, 22 May 2015
23:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Quilmes
Saturday, 23 May 2015
1:00
Crucero del Norte
v
Defensa y Justicia
2:10
Temperley
v
Huracan
Saturday, 23 May 2015
2:00
Independiente Rivadavia
v
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
T
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
T
Acassuso
0 - 1
Deportivo Merlo
F
T
CA Fenix
1 - 2
Almagro
F
T
Villa San Carlos
1 - 0
Flandria
Saturday, 23 May 2015
1:30
General Belgrano
v
Tiro Federal Bahia Blanca
2:00
Club Cipolletti
v
Independiente de Neuquen
Saturday, 23 May 2015
2:00
9 de Julio Morteros
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
Saturday, 23 May 2015
1:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Union de Sunchales
2:00
CD Libertad
v
CA Chaco For Ever
2:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Textil Mandiyu
3:00
Velez Sarfield San Ramon
v
Sol de America Formosa
Saturday, 23 May 2015
2:30
San Lorenzo de Alem
v
Gimnasia y Tiro
3:00
Juventud Antoniana
v
Union Aconquija
Saturday, 23 May 2015
0:30
Vitoria
v
Bragantino
2:50
Mogi Mirim
v
Sampaio Correa
Saturday, 23 May 2015
2:30
Liga de Loja
v
Aucas
Saturday, 23 May 2015
0:30
General Diaz
v
Libertad
0:30
Nacional
v
Luqueno
Saturday, 23 May 2015
3:00
Universidad San Martin
v
Leon de Huanuco
Saturday, 23 May 2015
2:00
Columbus Crew
v
Chicago Fire
4:30
LA Galaxy
v
Houston Dynamo

USA – USL Pro

Saturday, 23 May 2015
4:00
Portland Timbers USL
v
Seattle Sounders FC USL
Saturday, 23 May 2015
7:00
Montedio Yamagata
v
Vissel Kobe
F
T
Albirex Niigata FC
2 - 1
Svay Rieng
F
T
Guizhou Renhe
2 - 0
Shanghai East Asia FC
F
T
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
0 - 0
Hangzhou Greentown
Saturday, 23 May 2015
8:00
Jeju United
v
Jeonnam Dragons
9:00
Jeonbuk FC
v
Incheon United
Saturday, 23 May 2015
7:00
Bucheon FC 1995
v
Gyeongnam FC
7:00
Goyang Hi FC
v
Seoul E-Land FC
9:00
Chungju Hummel
v
Sangju Sangmu
F
T
FK Baku
0 - 0
FK Neftchi
F
T
Sumqayit
2 - 0
Khazar Lenkoran
F
T
AZAL PFC Baku
5 - 0
Simurq
F
T
Inter Baku
2 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
T
Dila Gori
3 - 0
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 0
Chikhura
F
T
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
1 - 1
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
T
FC Shukura Kobuleti
1 - 3
Dinamo Batumi
F
T
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 1
FC Tskhinvali
F
T
Samtredia
4 - 2
Merani Martvili
F
T
Sioni Bolnisi
3 - 2
FC Guria Lanchkhuti
A
A
W
Zestafoni
0 - 3
FC Zugdidi