Skore soccer : Europa League

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

16:24 (GMT+2)

20 July 2018

Europa League – Qualification

Tuesday, 17 July 2018
F
T
Levski Sofia
3 - 2
FC Vaduz
F
T
Shkupi
0 - 0
Rangers
F
T
Budapest Honved
4 - 0
Rabotnicki
Wednesday, 18 July 2018
F
T
Zeljeznicar
3 - 1
Trans Narva
Thursday, 19 July 2018
F
T
Kairat Almaty
7 - 1
UE Engordany
F
T
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 0
Samtredia
F
T
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City
F
T
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
T
Gandzasar
2 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
T
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Trakai FK
F
T
Laci
1 - 0
Anorthosis
F
T
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
T
Molde
5 - 1
Glenavon
F
T
Nomme JK Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan
F
T
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves
A
E
T
Riga FC
351 - 0
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
T
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
A
E
T
AIK
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
F
T
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
Stumbras Kaunas
F
T
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
A
E
T
FC Prishtina
450 - 0
CS Fola Esch
F
T
FC Zaria
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
T
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik
F
T
Haecken
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
F
T
Keshla
2 - 1
Balzan FC
F
T
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencvaros
F
T
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
T
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
Connah's Quay
F
T
Zalgiris Vilnius
1 - 1
Klaksvik
F
T
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 1
Cliftonville
F
T
FC Progres Niedercorn
0 - 1
FK Qabala
F
T
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
F
T
FC Koebenhavn
1 - 1
KuPS
F
T
Luftetari
3 - 3
Ventspils
F
T
FK Sarajevo
3 - 0
FC Banants
F
T
Maribor
2 - 0
Partizani
F
T
OFK Titograd
1 - 2
B36 Torshavn
F
T
Partizan Beograd
3 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
T
Trencin
1 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
F
T
Coleraine
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
F
T
Dundalk
2 - 1
FCI Levadia
F
T
NSI Runavik
4 - 6
Hibernian
F
T
Osijek
2 - 1
CS Petrocub
F
T
Tre Fiori
0 - 3
Rudar Velenje
F
T
Domzale
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
F
T
Ujpest
4 - 0
FK Neftchi
F
T
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 0
FC Lahti
Thursday, 5 July 2018
A
E
T
St Joseph's
241 - 1
B36 Torshavn
F
T
Trakai FK
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
F
T
FC Prishtina
5 - 0
Europa FC
F
T
Gzira United
2 - 1
Sant Julia
F
T
Bala Town
1 - 0
Tre Fiori
F
T
Klaksvik
2 - 1
Birkirkara
F
T
Folgore
1 - 1
UE Engordany