Skore soccer : Russia

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

03:17 (GMT+2)

25 September 2018

Russia – Premier League

Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 2
Ural
F
T
Dinamo Moscow
0 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Arsenal Tula
2 - 2
Rubin Kazan
F
T
FC Rostov
0 - 0
FC Ufa
F
T
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
FC Orenburg
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg
5 - 3
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
T
CSKA Moscow
1 - 1
Spartak Moscow
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Krylya Sovetov Samara
0 - 3
FC Krasnodar

Russia – 1st Division

Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
1 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Tom Tomsk
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
T
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg II
0 - 1
Baltika
C
a
n
c
Fakel
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
T
Avangard Kursk
2 - 0
Tyumen
F
T
Khimki
2 - 3
Armavir FC
F
T
PFC Sochi
0 - 0
FC Tambov
F
T
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 2
Mordovya
F
T
FC Rotor Volgograd
2 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
F
T
Fakel
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar II

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Znamya
1 - 0
Luki-Energiya
F
T
Dnepr Smolensk
1 - 3
Tekstilshchik
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Kolomna
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow 2
F
T
Leningradets
1 - 2
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Pskov 747
2 - 0
Murom
F
T
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
3 - 0
Veles Moscow
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Strogino
0 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Khimki 2
0 - 2
Zorky Krasnogorsk
F
T
FC Ryazan
1 - 2
Kaluga
F
T
Saturn Ramenskoye
0 - 3
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
T
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Neftekhimik
4 - 1
Zvezda Perm
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Lada Togliati
1 - 3
Syzran-2003
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 2
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
T
FC Ufa II
0 - 4
KamAZ
F
T
NoSta
4 - 1
Ural II

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Wednesday, 26 September 2018
10:00
FC Chita
v
Irtysh
Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
FC Volgar
2 - 1
Angusht Nazran
F
T
Krasnodar 3
0 - 1
Chayka
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Spartak Nalchik
1 - 3
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Legion Dinamo
1 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
F
T
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 1
SKA Rostov
F
T
Urozhay
2 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Dinamo Stavropol

Russia – Premier League U21

Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Arsenal Tula U21
2 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
F
T
Dinamo Moskva U21
6 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
F
T
Rostov U21
4 - 0
Ufa U21
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
1 - 1
Ural U21
F
T
Zenit U21
3 - 3
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
F
T
CSKA Moskva U21
1 - 2
Spartak Moskva U21
F
T
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
2 - 0
Orenburg U21
Monday, 24 September 2018
F
T
Krylya Sovetov U21
3 - 2
Krasnodar U21
Friday, 28 September 2018
0:01
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
v
Zenit U21
0:01
Krasnodar U21
v
Dinamo Moskva U21
0:01
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
v
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
0:01
Orenburg U21
v
CSKA Moskva U21
0:01
Rubin Kazan U21
v
Krylya Sovetov U21
0:01
Spartak Moskva U21
v
Rostov U21
0:01
Ufa U21
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
0:01
Ural U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21

Russia – Cup

Tuesday, 25 September 2018
12:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
FC Orenburg
17:00
Neftekhimik
v
Ural
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
10:00
Sakhalin
v
Arsenal Tula
11:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
v
FK Akhmat
16:00
Syzran-2003
v
FC Rostov
16:30
Luki-Energiya
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
17:00
FC Volgar
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
17:30
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Spartak Moscow
18:00
Chayka
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00
Khimki
v
Rubin Kazan
18:00
Nizhny Novgorod
v
FC Ufa
19:15
Torpedo Moscow
v
Dinamo Moscow
20:00
Baltika
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
Thursday, 27 September 2018
16:00
Avangard Kursk
v
FC Krasnodar
18:30
FC Tambov
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara

Russia – Super Cup

Friday, 27 July 2018
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno
A
E
T
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow