Skore soccer : Russia

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

16:22 (GMT+2)

20 July 2018

Russia – 1st Division

Tuesday, 17 July 2018
F
T
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
Khimki
F
T
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
Armavir FC
C
a
n
c
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Fakel
F
T
Tyumen
4 - 1
Baltika
F
T
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
FC Tambov
F
T
Mordovya
2 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod
F
T
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
F
T
FC Sochi 2018
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow II
F
T
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
Sunday, 22 July 2018
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
C
a
n
c
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
Khimki
v
Tom Tomsk
16:00
Fakel
v
FC Sochi 2018
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Baltika
v
FC Tambov
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
v
Tyumen
18:00
Armavir FC
v
Mordovya
18:00
FC Krasnodar II
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
18:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
Monday, 23 July 2018
16:00
Spartak Moscow II
v
Avangard Kursk

Russia – 2nd Division:: west

Wednesday, 18 July 2018
F
T
Leningradets
2 - 0
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
T
Znamya
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
F
T
Chertanovo Moscow 2
3 - 2
Murom
F
T
Kolomna
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
F
T
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
F
T
Pskov 747
1 - 4
Torpedo Vladimir
Wednesday, 18 July 2018
P
o
s
t
Torpedo Moscow
v
Khimki 2
F
T
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0 - 0
Kaluga
F
T
Strogino
0 - 3
Saturn Ramenskoye
F
T
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
T
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
F
T
FC Ryazan
0 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
F
T
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 3
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Thursday, 19 July 2018
F
T
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
Friday, 20 July 2018
H
T
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 0
Ural II
19'
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
21'
NoSta
0 - 1
KamAZ
17:00
Neftekhimik
v
Zenit Izhevsk

Russia – Cup

Wednesday, 9 May 2018
F
T
Tosno
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk

Russia – Premier League

Saturday, 28 July 2018
15:30
Ural
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
FC Orenburg
20:30
FC Rostov
v
FK Akhmat
Sunday, 29 July 2018
13:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
15:30
Arsenal Tula
v
Dinamo Moscow
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Krasnodar
Monday, 30 July 2018
17:00
FC Ufa
v
Lokomotiv Moscow

Russia – 2nd Division:: east

Saturday, 4 August 2018
15:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Zenit Irkutsk
15:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita
Wednesday, 25 July 2018
16:30
Akademia Rostov
v
Urojai
18:00
Chayka
v
SKA Rostov
18:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Angusht Nazran
18:00
Druzhba
v
Biolog Novokubansk
18:00
Legion Dynamo
v
FC Volgar
18:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz

Russia – Super Cup

Friday, 27 July 2018
C
a
n
c
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno
20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
CSKA Moscow