Skore soccer : Switzerland

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

03:39 (GMT+2)

25 September 2018

Switzerland – Super League

Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Grasshopper
3 - 1
Xamax
F
T
Thun
4 - 1
Sion
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
FC Zuerich
1 - 0
Luzern
F
T
St. Gallen
2 - 2
Lugano
F
T
Young Boys
7 - 1
Basel
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
20:00
Grasshopper
v
Thun
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
20:00
Basel
v
Luzern
20:00
Xamax
v
Lugano
20:00
Young Boys
v
St. Gallen
Thursday, 27 September 2018
20:00
Sion
v
FC Zuerich

Switzerland – Challenge League

Friday, 21 September 2018
F
T
Lausanne
1 - 1
Aarau
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Kriens
1 - 1
Chiasso
F
T
Schaffhausen
1 - 1
Servette
F
T
Wil
2 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
FC Vaduz
0 - 1
Winterthur
Tuesday, 25 September 2018
19:30
Aarau
v
Schaffhausen
20:00
Chiasso
v
FC Rapperswil-Jona
20:00
Servette
v
Kriens
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
20:00
Wil
v
FC Vaduz
20:00
Winterthur
v
Lausanne

Switzerland – Promotion Liga

Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Basel II
7 - 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
F
T
Sion II
1 - 2
Wohlen
F
T
Breitenrain
4 - 1
Bavois
F
T
FC Koeniz
0 - 1
Cham
F
T
FC Zuerich II
0 - 2
SC Bruehl
F
T
Bellinzona
0 - 1
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
F
T
Yverdon
1 - 0
Stade Nyonnais
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
FC Muensingen
0 - 1
SC YF Juventus Zuerich
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
18:30
Stade Nyonnais
v
Bellinzona
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Echallens
3 - 2
Naters
F
T
Etoile Carouge
2 - 1
Bulle
F
T
FC Azzurri 90
1 - 2
Chenois
F
T
Young Boys II
2 - 4
Team Vaud U21
F
T
Fribourg
1 - 3
Lancy FC
F
T
Meyrin
0 - 1
Vevey
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Thun II
1 - 1
Martigny
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Old Boys
0 - 1
FC Schoetz
F
T
Zug
3 - 0
SC Goldau
F
T
Buochs
1 - 2
Solothurn
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Zofingen
0 - 1
Grasshopper II
F
T
Biel/Bienne
3 - 2
Luzern II
F
T
FC Langenthal
2 - 3
FC Bassecourt
F
T
Delemont
1 - 1
Black Stars
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Eschen/Mauren
5 - 3
Mendrisio FC
F
T
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
2 - 0
FC Thalwil
F
T
Hongg
1 - 4
Baden
F
T
Linth
3 - 1
FC United Zuerich
F
T
Tuggen
2 - 1
Red Star Zuerich
F
T
FC Gossau
2 - 1
St. Gallen II
F
T
Winterthur II
4 - 1
FC Kosova
Wednesday, 26 September 2018
20:00
FC Thalwil
v
Eschen/Mauren

Switzerland – Cup

Friday, 14 September 2018
A
E
T
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Saturday, 15 September 2018
F
T
Echallens
2 - 7
Basel
F
T
Red Star Zuerich
1 - 0
Cham
F
T
Bellinzona
1 - 2
Winterthur
A
E
T
Servette
453 - 3
Luzern
F
T
Wohlen
0 - 1
Wil
F
T
Breitenrain
2 - 4
FC Zuerich
A
E
T
Schaffhausen
2 - 3
Young Boys
F
T
FC Azzurri 90
0 - 1
Lugano
Sunday, 16 September 2018
F
T
FC Moutier
1 - 3
Thun
F
T
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
Grasshopper
F
T
Aarau
1 - 2
Xamax
F
T
FC Fleurier
1 - 4
Kriens
A
E
T
FC Klingnau
0 - 2
Chiasso
F
T
FC Muri
0 - 7
St. Gallen
F
T
Lausanne
0 - 1
Sion