Skore soccer : Thailand

Premier League live scores, league table, soccer fixtures


 

02:03 (GMT+2)

22 October 2018

League Table

Thailand – Premier League

#Team NamePWDLFAGDPTS
1Buriram United3428337625+5187
2Bangkok United3421856836+3271
3Port FC34194117345+2861
4Muang Thong United34161176553+1259
5Chiangrai United34151095236+1655
6Prachuap FC34158115646+1053
7Nakhon Ratchasima FC34138133644–847
8Pattaya United34137145062–1246
9Chonburi34137144553–846
10Suphanburi FC341113104335+846
11Sukhothai FC34127155363–1043
12Ratchaburi FC34127155053–343
13Chainat FC34119144652–642
14Bangkok Glass34119145546+942
15Police Tero FC34106185366–1336
16Siam Navy FC3479184485–4130
17Ubon UMT FC3468203958–1926
18Air Force Central FC3444263278–4616

Results

Thailand – Premier League

Sunday, 7 October 2018
F
T
Bangkok Glass
1 - 2
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Chonburi
1 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
T
Muang Thong United
0 - 0
Bangkok United
F
T
Pattaya United
1 - 4
Port FC
F
T
Police Tero FC
2 - 1
Prachuap FC
F
T
Ratchaburi FC
0 - 1
Buriram United
F
T
Sukhothai FC
3 - 2
Air Force Central FC
F
T
Suphanburi FC
1 - 2
Chainat FC
F
T
Ubon UMT FC
3 - 0
Siam Navy FC
Wednesday, 3 October 2018
F
T
Air Force Central FC
2 - 4
Buriram United
F
T
Bangkok Glass
1 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Bangkok United
F
T
Muang Thong United
5 - 5
Pattaya United
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 1
Chiangrai United
F
T
Port FC
5 - 0
Chonburi
F
T
Prachuap FC
0 - 1
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Ratchaburi FC
0 - 0
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Siam Navy FC
4 - 2
Police Tero FC
Sunday, 30 September 2018
F
T
Chiangrai United
4 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
F
T
Sukhothai FC
2 - 3
Muang Thong United
F
T
Police Tero FC
1 - 2
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Suphanburi FC
2 - 0
Bangkok Glass
Saturday, 29 September 2018
F
T
Chonburi
3 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
T
Buriram United
3 - 0
Pattaya United
F
T
Bangkok United
6 - 2
Air Force Central FC
F
T
Prachuap FC
2 - 0
Chainat FC
F
T
Siam Navy FC
0 - 5
Port FC
Sunday, 23 September 2018
F
T
Air Force Central FC
2 - 5
Bangkok Glass
F
T
Chiangrai United
2 - 2
Siam Navy FC
F
T
Bangkok United
2 - 3
Sukhothai FC
F
T
Ubon UMT FC
1 - 2
Chonburi
Saturday, 22 September 2018
F
T
Pattaya United
2 - 2
Ratchaburi FC
F
T
Port FC
0 - 2
Suphanburi FC
F
T
Chainat FC
2 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
T
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
3 - 3
Prachuap FC
F
T
Buriram United
2 - 0
Police Tero FC