Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

16:41 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

K
O
Bohemians 1905
1 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
K
O
Teplice
1 - 4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
K
O
Jablonec
2 - 1
Karvina
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 4
Trinec
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
4 - 2
Pardubice
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Jablonec U21
2 - 2
Dukla Praha U21
K
O
Viktoria Plzen U21
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 U21
K
O
Burnley
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
K
O
Crystal Palace
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
K
O
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Arsenal
K
O
Liverpool
4 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
K
O
Manchester United
1 - 0
Watford
K
O
Newcastle United
3 - 0
Chelsea
K
O
Southampton
0 - 1
Manchester City
K
O
Swansea City
1 - 2
Stoke City
K
O
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 4
Leicester City
K
O
West Ham United
3 - 1
Everton
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
K
O
Harrogate
3 - 0
Brackley Town
P
P
Hampton & Richmond
341 - 1
Braintree Town
K
O
Bologna
1 - 2
ChievoVerona
K
O
Crotone
2 - 2
Lazio
K
O
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Cagliari
K
O
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Udinese
K
O
Torino
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
K
O
Atalanta
1 - 1
AC Milan
K
O
Roma
0 - 0
Juventus
K
O
Sampdoria
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
K
O
Espanyol
4 - 1
Malaga
K
O
Levante
5 - 4
Barcelona
K
O
Leonesa
1 - 1
Lugo
K
O
Huesca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
K
O
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
K
O
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Gimnastic
K
O
Almeria
2 - 0
Granada
K
O
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
K
O
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Pontevedra
K
O
Celta Vigo B
4 - 1
Guijuelo
K
O
Cerceda
0 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
K
O
Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Ponferradina
K
O
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
K
O
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
K
O
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 4
Coruxo F.C.
K
O
Toledo
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
K
O
Valladolid B
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
K
O
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tudelano
K
O
Barakaldo
4 - 0
CD Lealtad
K
O
CD Vitoria
4 - 0
Osasuna B
K
O
Izarra
0 - 2
Logrones
K
O
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Gernika
K
O
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
K
O
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Real Union
K
O
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Burgos CF
K
O
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
K
O
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Ebro
K
O
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 1
UD Cornella
K
O
Badalona
2 - 0
Valencia B
K
O
CF Peralada
3 - 0
SD Formentera
K
O
Hercules
2 - 2
Llagostera
K
O
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Alcoyano
K
O
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
Villarreal B
K
O
Sabadell
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
K
O
UE Olot
2 - 2
Elche
K
O
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
K
O
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
K
O
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Merida
K
O
Extremadura
5 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
K
O
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
K
O
Granada B
0 - 2
Melilla
K
O
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
K
O
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Villanovense
K
O
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Linense
K
O
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
K
O
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Sandhausen
K
O
Bochum
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
K
O
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
K
O
Duisburg
2 - 0
St. Pauli
K
O
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Union Berlin
K
O
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
K
O
Holstein Kiel
6 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
K
O
Ingolstadt
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
K
O
Nuernberg
2 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
Luebeck
K
O
Hamburger SV II
4 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
K
O
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
BSV Rehden
K
O
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
K
O
TSV Havelse
1 - 3
Oldenburg
K
O
Eutin 08
2 - 5
SC Weiche Flensburg
K
O
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
K
O
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
K
O
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
Bonner SC
K
O
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
RW Essen
K
O
Oberhausen
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
K
O
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 5
KFC Uerdingen
K
O
SV Roedinghausen
4 - 0
SC Verl
K
O
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
K
O
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
K
O
Wuppertal
3 - 1
FC Koeln II
K
O
De Graafschap
4 - 2
Telstar
K
O
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 1
FC Emmen
K
O
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
K
O
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
Almere City FC
K
O
Genk
4 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
K
O
Gent
1 - 0
Anderlecht
K
O
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Club Brugge
K
O
Benfica
1 - 0
Moreirense
K
O
Feirense
0 - 0
Estoril
K
O
Maritimo
2 - 1
Sporting CP
K
O
Portimonense
3 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
K
O
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Braga
K
O
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Tondela
K
O
Nacional
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
K
O
Real SC
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
K
O
Celtic
0 - 1
Aberdeen
K
O
Hibernian
5 - 5
Rangers
K
O
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Hearts
P
P
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
N
P
Gor Mahia
340 - 0
Hull City
Z
r
Lengerich
0 - 4
Werder Bremen
K
O
Italy U17
1 - 0
Sweden U17
K
O
Norway U17
0 - 2
England U17
K
O
AaB
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
K
O
Hobro
3 - 2
SoenderjyskE
K
O
OB
2 - 3
AGF
K
O
Randers FC
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
K
O
Silkeborg
2 - 2
Lyngby
K
O
Avarta
1 - 1
Frem
K
O
Kolding IF
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
K
O
Kjellerup
2 - 1
Hvidovre
K
O
Marienlyst
0 - 4
Skovshoved
K
O
Ringkoebing
2 - 3
Middelfart G og BK
K
O
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Naestved
K
O
B 93
0 - 0
Greve
K
O
HIK
2 - 1
Odder IGF
K
O
VSK Aarhus
3 - 3
Broenshoej
K
O
Dalum
2 - 1
IF Lyseng
K
O
Hilleroed
1 - 0
Naesby
K
O
AB
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
K
O
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
K
O
Molde
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
K
O
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
K
O
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
K
O
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Lillestroem
K
O
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
K
O
Ull/Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
K
O
Aasane
2 - 3
Aalesund
K
O
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
K
O
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
K
O
Levanger
0 - 0
Viking
K
O
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
K
O
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floroe
K
O
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Jerv
K
O
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
K
O
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
K
O
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
K
O
Oerebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
K
O
Oesters IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
K
O
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
GAIS
K
O
PS Kemi
2 - 2
TPS
K
O
RoPS
2 - 0
KuPS
K
O
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
Ilves
K
O
JJK
2 - 2
EIF
K
O
KPV
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
K
O
Rapid Wien
1 - 4
Salzburg
K
O
FC Zuerich
4 - 1
Basel
K
t
Lausanne
0 - 3
Thun
K
O
Luzern
1 - 1
Grasshopper
K
O
Sion
3 - 2
St. Gallen
K
O
Young Boys
3 - 1
Lugano
K
O
Aarau
2 - 2
Wil
K
O
Chiasso
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
K
O
Xamax
4 - 1
Wohlen
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
OFI Crete
K
O
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Panegialios
K
O
Kallithea
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 1
AE Sparti
K
O
Trikala
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
K
t
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
O
Bursaspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
K
O
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 3
Besiktas
K
O
Sivasspor
2 - 2
Alanyaspor
K
O
AEK Larnaca
3 - 2
AEL Limassol
K
O
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
K
O
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 3
Pafos FC
K
O
Nea Salamis
4 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
K
O
Fjoelnir
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
K
O
Valur
2 - 2
Fylkir
K
O
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
K
O
US Hostert
1 - 6
FC Progres Niedercorn
K
O
Union Titus Petange
1 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
K
O
Una Strassen
6 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
K
O
FC Differdange 03
0 - 6
F91 Dudelange
K
O
Amkar
0 - 0
FK Akhmat
K
O
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
K
O
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Ural
K
O
FC Ufa
5 - 0
Tosno
K
O
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
K
O
Mariupol
1 - 1
Vorskla
K
O
Zorya
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
K
O
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Veres Rivne
K
O
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
K
O
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
K
O
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
K
O
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
K
O
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
K
O
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 5
Stal Mielec
K
O
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
K
O
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
K
O
Garbarnia
2 - 1
Lodzki KS
K
O
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
K
O
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
K
O
Radomiak Radom
4 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
K
O
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
K
O
Cibalia
0 - 0
Rijeka
K
O
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
K
O
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
K
O
Napredak
3 - 2
Cukaricki
K
O
Vojvodina
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
K
O
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
K
O
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd
K
O
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
K
O
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Javor
K
O
Mladost Lucani
1 - 3
Backa Backa Palanka
K
O
Rad Beograd
3 - 2
FK Zemun
K
O
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
K
O
Aluminij
1 - 2
Domzale
K
O
NK Celje
1 - 3
Rudar Velenje
K
O
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
K
O
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
K
O
Slavia Sofia
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
K
O
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
K
O
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
K
O
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
K
O
Lietava Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
K
O
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
K
O
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
K
O
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
K
O
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
K
O
Speranta
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
K
O
Zimbru
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
K
O
FK Krupa
1 - 3
Radnik Bijeljina
K
O
FK Sarajevo
4 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
K
O
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 1
Zeljeznicar
K
O
FC Academy Pandev
0 - 1
Rabotnicki
K
O
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 3
Pelister
K
O
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
FK Skopje
K
O
Pobeda
1 - 0
FK Sileks
K
O
Shkupi
3 - 0
Renova
K
O
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
K
O
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
K
O
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
K
O
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
Union
1 - 0
Independiente
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Belgrano
2 - 3
Temperley
K
O
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Tigre
N
P
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
341 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
K
O
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
K
O
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
K
O
Bahia
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
K
O
Chapecoense AF
3 - 2
Flamengo
K
O
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
K
O
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Vitoria
K
O
Fortaleza
3 - 0
Goias
K
O
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
K
O
Aurora
0 - 0
Guabira
K
O
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
K
O
Universitario
0 - 2
Royal Pari
sobota, 12. květen 2018
N
P
San Jose
428 - 0
Destroyers
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Bolivar
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
K
O
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
K
O
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
K
O
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
K
O
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins
K
O
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
K
O
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
K
O
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
K
O
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
K
O
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
K
O
Nacional
0 - 2
Luqueno
K
O
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
K
O
Fenix
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
K
O
Cerro
2 - 2
Nacional
K
O
Liverpool FC
3 - 4
Danubio
K
O
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
K
O
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
K
O
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
K
O
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa FC
K
O
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
K
O
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
K
O
Zulia
2 - 4
Aragua FC
K
O
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
K
O
New England Rev.
3 - 2
Toronto FC
K
O
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
K
O
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
DC United
K
O
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – USL

K
O
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
K
O
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
K
O
Charlotte Independence
4 - 1
FC Cincinnati
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
K
O
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 5
Phoenix Rising FC
K
O
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
K
O
Orange County SC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
K
O
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
K
O
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
K
O
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 2
Houston Dash
K
O
Seattle Reign FC
4 - 1
Sky Blue FC
K
O
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
K
O
Guastatoya
4 - 0
Siquinala
K
O
Antigua Guatemala
0 - 1
Club Xelaju
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
K
O
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
K
O
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
K
O
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
K
O
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
FC Gifu
K
O
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
K
O
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
K
O
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
K
O
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
K
O
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
K
O
Sangju Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
K
O
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
K
O
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
K
O
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
K
O
Muang Thong United
2 - 0
Chainat FC
K
O
Prachuap FC
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
K
O
Bangkok Glass
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
K
O
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
K
O
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
K
O
Arema
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
K
O
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
K
O
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
K
O
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
K
O
Atyrau
0 - 2
FC Astana
K
O
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
K
O
Emirates Club
0 - 0
Al Hamriyah
K
O
Hatta
0 - 1
Al Fujairah
K
O
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
K
O
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
K
O
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
K
O
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
K
O
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
K
O
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
K
O
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
K
O
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
K
O
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
K
O
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
K
O
Go Round
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
K
O
MFM FC
0 - 1
Abia Warriors
K
O
Plateau United
2 - 1
Nasarawa United
K
O
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
K
O
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Katsina United
K
O
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 1
Kwara United
K
O
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
K
O
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
Rivers United FC