Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

5:17 (GMT+2)

17. srpen 2018

K
O
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Barcelona
K
O
FSV Zwickau
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
K
O
Bad Gleichenberg
0 - 5
Sturm Graz
K
O
Hessen Kassel
1 - 2
Hannover 96
K
O
VV Hillergersberg
0 - 9
Excelsior
K
O
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Tromsoe
K
O
Brann
1 - 1
FK Haugesund
K
O
Kristiansund BK
1 - 3
Ranheim
K
O
Molde
2 - 0
Stroemsgodset
K
O
Odds Ballklubb
5 - 0
Sandefjord
K
O
Rosenborg
3 - 0
Lillestroem
K
O
Sarpsborg 08
4 - 0
Start
K
O
Vaalerenga
1 - 0
Stabaek
K
O
Tromsdalen
1 - 2
Levanger
K
O
Aalesund
2 - 2
Stroemmen
K
O
Floroe
0 - 2
Nest Sotra
K
O
Jerv
1 - 0
Notodden
K
O
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
K
O
Mjoendalen
0 - 2
Ull/Kisa
K
O
Sogndal
1 - 4
Aasane
K
O
Viking
5 - 2
Sandnes
K
O
Hammarby
3 - 2
Malmoe FF
K
O
Karlbergs BK
3 - 2
Vasalunds IF
K
O
Haka
2 - 0
AC Oulu
K
O
AE Sparti
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Ergotelis
K
O
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Panachaiki
K
O
Trikala
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
K
t
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
t
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC

Kypr – Pohár

K
O
AEK Larnaca
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
K
O
FK Spartaks
1 - 0
FK Jelgava
K
O
Riga FC
2 - 2
FK Liepaja
K
O
Valmieras FK
1 - 3
Ventspils
K
O
FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
RFS
K
O
FK Palanga
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
K
O
Lietava Jonava
0 - 0
Trakai FK
K
O
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
FC Kuressaare
K
O
Defensor Sporting
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
K
O
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Gremio
K
O
Delfin
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
K
O
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Bolivar
úterý, 15. květen 2018
K
O
Chacarita Juniors
0 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
K
O
CRB
0 - 4
Avai FC
K
O
Criciuma
0 - 0
Juventude
K
O
Danubio
0 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers

USA – USL

K
O
Bethlehem Steel FC
3 - 0
New York Red Bulls II
K
O
Suwon Bluewings
3 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
K
O
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 1
Kashima Antlers
K
O
Yangon United
3 - 2
Ceres-Negros FC
K
O
FC Alay Osh
2 - 3
Ahal
K
O
FC Istiklol
2 - 3
Altyn Asyr
K
O
Abahani Limited
0 - 4
Bengaluru FC
K
O
Aizawl
2 - 1
New Radiant SC
K
O
April 25 SC
5 - 1
HangYuen/Fujen
K
O
Benfica Macau
3 - 0
Hwaebul SC
K
O
FC Tokyo
0 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
K
O
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 3
Shimizu S-Pulse
K
O
Ventforet Kofu
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
K
O
Gamba Osaka
1 - 4
Nagoya Grampus Eight
K
O
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Vissel Kobe
1 - 1
Sagan Tosu
K
O
Young Lions
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
K
O
Etoile du Sahel
2 - 1
Zesco United
K
O
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
K
O
Aduana Stars
3 - 3
Raja Casablanca
K
O
HCB Songo
0 - 2
RSB Berkane
K
O
Al Hilal Omdurman
1 - 1
Al Masry
K
O
CARA
3 - 0
Enyimba
K
O
Djoliba AC
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
K
O
Gor Mahia
0 - 0
USM Alger
K
O
Young Africans
0 - 0
Rayon Sport
K
O
Plateau United
2 - 1
Lobi Stars