Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

3:15 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

K
O
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
K
O
Karvina
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Dukla Praha
K
O
Slavia Prague
1 - 3
Jablonec
K
O
Slovacko
1 - 1
Zlin
K
O
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
K
O
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Teplice
K
O
Nitra
5 - 2
FK Senica
K
O
Ruzomberok
0 - 4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
K
O
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Zilina
K
O
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
Trencin
K
O
Tatran Presov
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
K
O
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
K
O
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
K
O
Juventus
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
Z
r
Teramo
v
Vicenza
K
O
Vicenza
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
K
O
Racing Fondi
2 - 2
Paganese
K
O
Celta Vigo
4 - 2
Levante
K
O
Leganes
3 - 2
Real Betis
K
O
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Girona
K
O
Malaga
0 - 1
Getafe
K
O
Sevilla
1 - 0
Alaves
K
O
Villarreal
2 - 2
Real Madrid
K
O
Gimnastic
5 - 3
Leonesa
K
O
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
K
O
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
K
O
Lorca FC
1 - 5
Valladolid
K
O
Cartagena
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
K
O
Bayern Munich
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
K
O
Caen
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
K
O
Dijon
2 - 1
Angers
K
O
Lyon
3 - 2
Nice
K
O
Marseille
2 - 1
Amiens
K
O
Metz
0 - 4
Bordeaux
K
O
Nantes
1 - 0
Strasbourg
K
O
Rennes
1 - 1
Montpellier
K
O
Saint-Etienne
5 - 0
Lille
K
O
Toulouse
2 - 1
Guingamp
K
O
Troyes
0 - 3
Monaco
K
O
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
Vitesse
K
O
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3 - 1
Eupen
K
O
Oostende
3 - 1
Royal Antwerp
K
O
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Lokeren
K
O
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
K
O
Iran
1 - 0
Uzbekistan
K
O
AGF
2 - 2
SoenderjyskE
K
O
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Hvidovre
K
O
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 3
Naestved
K
O
Frem
1 - 1
Marienlyst
K
O
Skovshoved
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
K
O
B 93
3 - 1
Dalum
K
O
Greve
5 - 4
VSK Aarhus
K
O
IF Lyseng
0 - 3
Hilleroed
K
O
Naesby
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
K
O
Broenshoej
6 - 1
HIK
K
O
Odder IGF
1 - 1
AB
K
O
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 3
Oestersunds FK
K
O
Sirius
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 2
Dalkurd FF
K
O
Degerfors
2 - 2
IK Brage
K
O
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
Norrby
K
O
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
K
O
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 2
Oesters IF
K
O
Basel
2 - 2
Luzern
K
O
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Young Boys
K
O
Lugano
1 - 1
FC Zuerich
K
O
St. Gallen
0 - 3
Lausanne
K
O
Thun
1 - 4
Sion
K
O
Besiktas
5 - 1
Sivasspor
K
O
Fenerbahce
3 - 2
Konyaspor
K
O
Goztepe
0 - 1
Galatasaray
K
O
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
P
P
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
450 - 0
Erzurum BB
K
O
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
K
O
Longford Town
1 - 1
Shelbourne
K
O
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 - 1
Union Esch FC
K
O
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
US Hostert
K
O
FC Progres Niedercorn
4 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
K
O
FC Rodange 91
2 - 3
Una Strassen
K
O
FC Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
CS Fola Esch
K
O
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 0
Union Titus Petange
K
O
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
FC Differdange 03
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 0
Irtysh
K
O
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
K
O
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Zirka
K
O
FC Olexandria
2 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
K
O
Karpaty
3 - 0
Stal Kamianske
K
O
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
K
O
Cracovia
1 - 4
Pogon Szczecin
K
O
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K
O
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
K
O
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
K
O
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
K
O
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
K
O
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
K
O
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
K
O
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
K
O
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
K
O
GKS Belchatow
3 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
K
O
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
K
O
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
K
O
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
K
O
Lodzki KS
4 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
K
O
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 3
Rozwoj Katowice
K
O
Rijeka
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
K
O
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
K
O
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 - 1
Vozdovac
K
O
ND Triglav
0 - 2
Aluminij
K
O
Maribor
2 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
K
O
Balmazujvaros
4 - 0
Debrecen
K
O
Diosgyori VTK
1 - 0
Paksi SE
K
O
Haladas
1 - 1
Ujpest
K
O
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
K
O
Vasas Budapest
0 - 3
Videoton FC
K
O
Budapest Honved
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
K
O
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
P
P
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 2
Cherno More Varna
K
O
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
Dinamo Brest
K
O
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
K
O
FCI Levadia
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
K
O
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
FC Sheriff
K
O
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
K
O
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 3
Celik Zenica
K
O
Vitez
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela
K
O
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
K
O
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 3
FK Zvijezda 09
K
O
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
K
O
Kozara
1 - 1
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
K
O
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 1
Sloga Doboj
K
O
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
K
O
Kom
2 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
K
O
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 1
Petrovac
K
O
Zeta
1 - 2
Grbalj Radanovici
K
O
Sutjeska
2 - 0
Decic Tuzi
K
O
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
K
O
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Deportivo Rincon
K
O
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
K
O
Goias
1 - 1
Guarani
K
O
Figueirense
1 - 3
Fortaleza
K
O
Londrina EC
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
K
O
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Vila Nova
K
O
Paysandu
1 - 1
Sao Bento
K
O
Ponte Preta
1 - 3
Atletico GO
K
O
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Palestino
K
O
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
K
O
Union La Calera
4 - 0
O'Higgins
K
O
Union Espanola
3 - 2
Colo Colo
K
O
Barcelona SC
0 - 2
Guayaquil City
K
O
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
K
O
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Emelec
K
O
General Diaz
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
K
O
Luqueno
0 - 1
Guarani
K
O
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
K
O
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
K
O
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
K
O
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Boston River
K
O
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
K
O
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
K
O
Nacional
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
K
O
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
K
O
New York City FC
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Houston Dash
P
P
CD Marathon
540 - 0
CD Motagua
K
O
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
K
O
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
FC Gifu
K
O
Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 1
Home United FC
K
O
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Young Lions
K
O
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan
K
O
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
K
O
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
K
O
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
K
O
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Daegu FC
K
O
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
K
O
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC
K
O
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
K
O
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Bangkok United
K
O
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
K
O
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Hai Phong
K
O
Can Tho
2 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
K
O
Da Nang
3 - 0
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
K
O
Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
K
O
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
K
O
Persipura Jayapura
6 - 0
Madura United
K
O
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
O
d
Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persib Bandung
K
O
Irtysh Pavlodar
5 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
K
O
FC Astana
3 - 1
Aktobe
K
O
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Atyrau
K
O
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
K
O
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
K
O
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
pátek, 18. květen 2018
K
O
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
CR Belouizdad
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
K
O
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
K
O
MC Alger
1 - 4
JS Saoura
K
O
Olympique de Medea
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
K
O
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
K
O
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Blida
K
O
MC Oran
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
K
O
Bandari
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
K
O
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 0
Mathare United
K
O
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
K
O
SoNy Sugar
0 - 2
Vihiga United
K
O
Wazito FC
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
K
O
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
K
O
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
K
O
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars
pátek, 18. květen 2018
K
t
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gafsa