Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

13:08 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

K
O
Iran
1 - 0
Uzbekistan
K
O
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 3
Oestersunds FK
K
O
Sirius
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
K
O
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 2
Dalkurd FF
K
O
Degerfors
2 - 2
IK Brage
K
O
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
Norrby
K
O
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
K
O
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 2
Oesters IF
K
O
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
K
O
Longford Town
1 - 1
Shelbourne
K
O
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
K
O
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
FC Sheriff
K
O
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Deportivo Rincon
K
O
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
K
O
Goias
1 - 1
Guarani
K
O
Figueirense
1 - 3
Fortaleza
K
O
Londrina EC
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
K
O
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Vila Nova
K
O
Paysandu
1 - 1
Sao Bento
K
O
Ponte Preta
1 - 3
Atletico GO
K
O
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Palestino
K
O
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
K
O
Union La Calera
4 - 0
O'Higgins
K
O
Union Espanola
3 - 2
Colo Colo
K
O
Barcelona SC
0 - 2
Guayaquil City
K
O
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
K
O
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Emelec
K
O
General Diaz
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
K
O
Luqueno
0 - 1
Guarani
K
O
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
K
O
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
K
O
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
K
O
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Boston River
K
O
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
K
O
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
K
O
Nacional
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
K
O
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
K
O
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
K
O
New York City FC
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
K
O
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
K
O
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
K
O
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Houston Dash
K
O
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
K
O
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
K
O
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
FC Gifu
K
O
Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 1
Home United FC
K
O
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Young Lions
K
O
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan
K
O
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
K
O
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
K
O
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
K
O
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Daegu FC
K
O
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
K
O
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC
K
O
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
K
O
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Bangkok United
K
O
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
K
O
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Hai Phong
K
O
Can Tho
2 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
K
O
Da Nang
3 - 0
Ho Chi Minh City FC
K
O
Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
K
O
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
K
O
Persipura Jayapura
6 - 0
Madura United
K
O
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
K
O
Irtysh Pavlodar
5 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
K
O
FC Astana
3 - 1
Aktobe
K
O
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Atyrau
K
O
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
K
O
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
K
O
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
K
O
Bandari
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
K
O
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 0
Mathare United
K
O
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
K
O
SoNy Sugar
0 - 2
Vihiga United
K
O
Wazito FC
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
K
O
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
K
O
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars