Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

3:31 (GMT+2)

25. září 2018

K
O
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
K
O
Benfica
1 - 1
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
K
O
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
Salzburg
K
O
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 1
Zilina
K
O
Derby County
2 - 0
Ipswich Town
K
O
Queens Park Rangers
0 - 3
Bristol City
K
O
Rotherham United
2 - 3
Hull City
K
O
Swansea City
2 - 2
Leeds United
K
O
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Walsall
K
O
Blackpool
2 - 0
Coventry City
K
O
Bradford City
1 - 0
Burton Albion
K
O
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Portsmouth
K
O
Charlton Athletic
0 - 1
Peterborough United
K
O
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 0
Shrewsbury Town
K
O
Luton Town
2 - 0
Southend United
K
O
Oxford United
2 - 3
Accrington Stanley
K
O
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
K
O
Rochdale
0 - 4
Barnsley
K
O
Cambridge United
0 - 2
Exeter City
K
O
Carlisle United
2 - 1
Port Vale
K
O
Colchester United
6 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
K
O
Crawley Town
2 - 2
Swindon Town
K
O
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 0
Stevenage
K
O
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Bury
K
O
Macclesfield Town
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
K
O
Morecambe
1 - 0
Northampton Town
K
O
Newport County
3 - 2
Notts County
K
O
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
K
O
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
K
O
Bayern Munich II
1 - 0
Nuernberg II
K
O
Wormatia Worms
1 - 0
Ulm
K
O
Pirmasens
2 - 0
SC Hessen Dreieich
N
P
Livingston U21
540 - 0
Forfar Athletic
K
O
Barbados
2 - 2
Jamaica
K
O
Mjoendalen
1 - 1
Aasane
P
P
Haessleholms IF
3 - 2
Trelleborgs FF
P
P
Karlbergs BK
1 - 2
Dalkurd FF
O
d
Lunds BK
v
Malmoe FF
K
O
Skoftebyns IF
1 - 4
Falkenbergs FF
K
O
Stroemsbergs IF
0 - 4
Sirius
K
O
Team TG FF
0 - 3
AFC Eskilstuna
Z
r
Krumkachy Minsk
v
BATE Borisov
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
K
O
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 1
Union
K
O
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
Almirante Brown
K
O
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Ceara
K
O
Envigado
0 - 1
La Equidad
K
O
El Nacional
1 - 1
Guayaquil City
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
K
O
Deportivo Capiata
3 - 1
General Diaz
úterý, 21. srpen 2018
K
O
Libertad
1 - 0
Nacional
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
K
O
Union Comercio
2 - 3
CD UT Cajamarca
K
O
Home United FC
0 - 2
April 25 SC
K
O
Dalian Yifang
0 - 1
Shandong Luneng
K
O
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
3 - 2
Melbourne Victory
K
O
Avondale Heights
4 - 1
Devonport City
K
O
Broadmeadow Magic
0 - 4
Bentleigh Greens
K
O
Cairns FC
1 - 2
Sydney FC
K
O
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
Z
r
Somalia U17
v
Burundi U17
K
O
Rwanda U17
0 - 4
Tanzania U17