Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

1:26 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

K
O
Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 4
Slough Town
P
P
Coalville Town
353 - 3
St Neots Town
K
O
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 3
Gloucester City
K
O
Guiseley
2 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
P
P
Hanwell Town
240 - 0
Leatherhead
P
P
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Tiverton
K
O
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Horsham
K
O
Morecambe
1 - 2
Stoke City Academy
K
O
Sunderland
3 - 1
Carlisle United
K
O
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
K
O
Accrington Stanley
4 - 1
Macclesfield Town
K
O
Blackpool
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion Academy
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
6 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
K
O
Walsall
3 - 1
Middlesbrough Academy
K
O
Port Vale
1 - 0
Burton Albion
K
O
Bradford City
1 - 4
Oldham Athletic
K
O
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
K
O
Notts County
0 - 2
Newcastle Academy
K
O
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
N
P
Scunthorpe United
131 - 1
Lincoln City
K
O
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
K
O
Gillingham
0 - 4
Tottenham Academy
K
O
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Southampton Academy
K
O
Colchester United
2 - 0
Southend United
K
O
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Swindon Town
K
O
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
N
P
Coventry City
421 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
K
O
Oxford United
1 - 2
Northampton Town
K
O
Stevenage
0 - 8
Charlton Athletic
K
O
Luton Town
3 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
N
P
Peterborough United
452 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
K
O
Pau
2 - 0
Chambly
K
O
Philippines
0 - 2
Tajikistan
Z
r
Kuwait
v
Bahrain
K
O
Italy
1 - 0
Sweden
K
O
England
1 - 1
Australia
K
O
France
6 - 0
Cameroon
K
O
Denmark
1 - 2
Netherlands
K
O
Switzerland
1 - 1
Belgium
K
O
Oergryte FF
2 - 0
Degerfors
K
O
Ballymena United
1 - 0
H&W Welders
K
O
Cliftonville
3 - 2
Carrick Rangers
K
O
Crusaders
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
K
O
Dergview
1 - 4
Ards Rangers
P
P
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
K
O
Tigre
1 - 0
Estudiantes
K
O
Colon
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
K
O
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
K
O
Atlanta
1 - 1
San Telmo
K
O
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 3
Barracas Central
K
O
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
K
O
Fluminense
4 - 0
Parana Clube
K
O
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 0
Deportes Iquique
K
O
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Leones
K
O
Millonarios
2 - 3
La Equidad
K
O
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
K
O
Libertad
3 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
pondělí, 8. říjen 2018
K
O
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
pondělí, 8. říjen 2018
K
O
Caracas
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
K
O
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
K
O
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Young Lions
K
O
Persib Bandung
1 - 2
Madura United
K
O
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
JS Saoura
K
O
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 2
MO Bejaia
K
O
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet