Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

0:52 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

K
O
Karvina
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Chippenham Town
4 - 1
Hendon
P
P
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 1
Workington
K
O
Taunton Town
5 - 2
St.Albans
K
O
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
K
O
Bangladesh
0 - 2
Palestine
K
O
Indonesia
3 - 0
Myanmar
K
O
Albania
0 - 0
Jordan
K
O
Italy
1 - 1
Ukraine
K
O
Finland U19
0 - 0
Denmark U19
K
O
Italy U19
3 - 0
Estonia U19
K
O
Austria U19
0 - 0
Kosovo U19
K
O
Slovenia U19
1 - 2
Hungary U19
K
O
Norway U19
1 - 2
Slovakia U19
K
O
Ukraine U19
1 - 0
Albania U19
K
O
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
1 - 3
Ireland U19
K
O
Netherlands U19
5 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
K
O
Spain U19
5 - 0
Andorra U19
K
O
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Switzerland U19
K
O
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
8 - 0
Gibraltar U17
K
O
Iceland U17
2 - 2
Ukraine U17
K
O
Belarus U17
2 - 2
Wales U17
K
O
Portugal U17
10 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
K
O
Nykoebing FC
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
K
O
Ural II
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
K
O
FC Ufa II
0 - 3
NoSta
K
O
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
K
O
Zvezda Perm
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
K
O
KamAZ
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
K
O
Sakhalin
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
K
O
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
K
O
Irtysh
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Legion Dinamo
1 - 0
Akademia Rostov
K
O
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3
K
O
Druzhba
0 - 3
FC Volgar
K
O
Chayka
5 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
K
O
Urozhay
3 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
P
P
Tyumen
301 - 1
CSKA Moscow
K
O
Acassuso
2 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
K
O
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
K
O
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 3
CA Alvarado
K
O
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
K
O
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
K
O
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
K
O
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
K
O
Paysandu
1 - 1
CRB
K
O
Criciuma
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
K
O
Atletico Junior
4 - 3
Tolima
K
O
Monterrey
1 - 0
Queretaro FC

USA – USL

K
O
Penn FC
1 - 3
New York Red Bulls II
K
O
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
North Carolina FC
K
O
Nashville SC
2 - 2
Toronto FC II
K
O
Limon
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
K
O
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Motagua
K
O
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
K
O
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
K
O
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM Alger
Z
r
Akwa United
v
El Kanemi Warriors
Z
r
Heartland Owerri
v
Rivers United FC
Z
r
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Kano Pillars
Z
r
Katsina United
v
Nasarawa United
Z
r
Kwara United
v
Sunshine Stars
Z
r
Lobi Stars
v
Abia Warriors
Z
r
MFM FC
v
Go Round
Z
r
Niger Tornadoes
v
Enyimba
Z
r
Wikki Tourist
v
Plateau United
Z
r
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Enugu Rangers
K
O
Russia U20
0 - 3
Denmark U20