Skore : Fotbal

Fotbalové zápasy, živé zápasy, výsledky


 

1:48 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

K
O
Romania
0 - 0
Serbia
K
O
Lithuania
1 - 4
Montenegro
K
O
Azerbaijan
1 - 1
Malta
K
O
Faroe Islands
1 - 1
Kosovo
K
O
Suriname
5 - 0
British Virgin Islands
K
O
El Salvador
3 - 0
Barbados
K
O
Saint Martin
0 - 10
St. Kitts and Nevis
K
O
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23
K
O
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara
K
O
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia
K
O
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa
K
O
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
K
O
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
O
d
Pro Piacenza
v
Virtus Entella
K
O
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza
K
O
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
K
O
Fermana
0 - 0
Sudtirol
K
O
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Gubbio
K
O
Ravenna
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
K
O
Renate
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
K
O
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Ternana
K
O
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
K
O
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
K
O
Monza
1 - 1
Triestina
K
O
Tenerife
0 - 0
Lugo
K
O
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
K
O
Granada
1 - 0
Mallorca
K
O
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Celta Vigo B
K
O
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
K
O
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Guijuelo
K
O
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
K
O
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Ponferradina
K
O
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Burgos CF
K
O
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
RS Gimnastica
K
O
Izarra
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
K
O
Mirandes
2 - 2
Real Union
K
O
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
CD Calahorra
K
O
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
UE Olot
K
O
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Ejea
K
O
Ebro
1 - 3
Sabadell
K
O
Espanyol B
3 - 1
CF Peralada
K
O
Valencia B
0 - 0
Hercules
K
O
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
K
O
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Castellon
K
O
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Alcoyano
K
O
Granada B
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
K
O
Cartagena
0 - 2
Melilla
K
O
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Ibiza-Eivissa
Z
r
San Fernando CD
v
Lorca FC
K
O
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Almeria B
K
O
Linense
1 - 1
Villanovense
K
O
UCAM Murcia
3 - 1
Atletico Malagueno
K
O
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
K
O
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Real Murcia
K
O
CF Talavera de la Reina
4 - 0
CD Badajoz
K
O
Don Benito
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
K
O
St.Pauli II
1 - 3
Wolfsburg II
K
O
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
K
O
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
K
O
Oldenburg
3 - 1
TSV Havelse
K
O
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 2
Pirmasens
K
O
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
K
O
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
Cambuur
K
O
FC Twente
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
K
O
Estoril
2 - 2
Varzim
K
O
Thailand
1 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago
K
O
Scotland
1 - 3
Portugal
K
O
Rizespor
3 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
K
O
FC Helsingoer
1 - 2
Nykoebing FC
K
O
HB Koege
1 - 2
Silkeborg
K
O
Hvidovre
5 - 1
Thisted
K
O
Avarta
1 - 0
Slagelse
K
O
Tyumen
1 - 1
Fakel
K
O
Akademia Rostov
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Krasnodar 3
3 - 3
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 2
Chayka
K
O
Spartak Nalchik
5 - 1
Druzhba
K
O
Urozhay
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
K
O
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
K
O
Almirante Brown
4 - 2
Comunicaciones
K
O
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
Colegiales
K
O
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Flandria
K
O
Deportivo Roca
2 - 2
Deportivo Madryn
K
O
Villa Mitre
0 - 1
Sol de Mayo
K
O
Club Cipolletti
0 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
K
O
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Atletico Parana
K
O
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 3
Union de Sunchales
K
O
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 1
Racing de Cordoba
K
O
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
K
O
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 3
Desamparados
K
O
Santos FC
1 - 0
Corinthians
K
O
Bahia
2 - 0
Parana Clube
K
O
Chapecoense AF
0 - 1
Vitoria
K
O
Internacional
3 - 1
Sao Paulo
K
O
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Gremio
K
O
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
K
O
Figueirense
2 - 2
Coritiba
K
O
Londrina EC
2 - 1
Sao Bento
K
O
San Jose
3 - 1
Destroyers
sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Chico FC
K
O
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Atletico Junior
K
O
Leones
0 - 1
La Equidad
sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
Aucas
3 - 2
El Nacional
neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
K
O
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
K
O
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Sol de America
K
O
General Diaz
1 - 2
Nacional
K
O
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Union Comercio
K
O
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
K
O
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
K
O
Cerro
4 - 2
River Plate
K
O
Danubio
3 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
K
t
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
K
O
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 2
Racing
K
O
Boston River
1 - 0
Nacional
K
O
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Caracas
sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
DC United
1 - 0
FC Dallas
neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
New England Rev.
2 - 0
Orlando City

USA – USL

K
O
Atlanta United II
3 - 2
Richmond Kickers
K
O
Penn FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
K
O
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
North Carolina FC
K
O
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
K
O
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 4
Seattle Sounders FC II
K
O
Nashville SC
3 - 3
FC Cincinnati
K
O
Saint Louis FC
0 - 0
OKC Energy FC
K
O
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
K
O
Reno 1868 FC
3 - 1
Orange County SC
K
O
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
K
O
Phoenix Rising FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
K
O
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
K
O
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
K
O
Swope Park Rangers
5 - 1
LA Galaxy II
K
O
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 2
Guadalupe FC
neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
Deportiva San Carlos
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
K
O
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Limon
K
O
Universidad de Costa Rica
3 - 4
Deportiva Carmelita
K
O
Grecia
2 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
K
O
CD Sonsonate
1 - 4
CD Chalatenango
K
O
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Firpo
K
O
CD FAS
1 - 0
Pasaquina
K
O
Municipal Limeno
0 - 4
CD Aguila
K
O
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
K
O
Comunicaciones FC
1 - 0
Sanarate
K
O
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
K
O
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Municipal
K
O
Juticalpa
3 - 2
Real de Minas
K
O
CD Marathon
2 - 2
Real Espana
K
O
CD Vida
1 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
K
O
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
K
O
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
K
O
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
K
O
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
K
O
Machida Zelvia
3 - 2
Oita Trinita
K
O
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 2
Kashima Antlers
P
P
Shonan Bellmare
542 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
K
O
Busan I'Park
3 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
K
O
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
K
O
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Arema
K
O
Madura United
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
K
O
Auckland City FC
4 - 3
Team Wellington
Z
r
Abia Warriors
v
Heartland Owerri
Z
r
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Lobi Stars
Z
r
Enugu Rangers
v
Niger Tornadoes
Z
r
Enyimba
v
Kwara United
Z
r
Go Round
v
Yobe Desert Stars
Z
r
Kano Pillars
v
Wikki Tourist
Z
r
Nasarawa United
v
MFM FC
Z
r
Plateau United
v
Akwa United
Z
r
Rivers United FC
v
Katsina United
Z
r
Sunshine Stars
v
Ifeanyi Ubah United
K
O
Romania U19
2 - 1
Sweden U19