Skore Fotbal : Anglie

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

0:59 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Anglie – Premier League

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
13:30
Cardiff City
v
Newcastle United
16:00
Everton
v
Southampton
16:00
Leicester City
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers
16:00
Tottenham Hotspur
v
Fulham
16:00
West Ham United
v
AFC Bournemouth
18:30
Chelsea
v
Arsenal
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
14:30
Burnley
v
Watford
14:30
Manchester City
v
Huddersfield Town
17:00
Brighton & Hove Albion
v
Manchester United
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
21:00
Crystal Palace
v
Liverpool

Anglie – Championship

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Birmingham City
0 - 0
Swansea City
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Bristol City
v
Middlesbrough
16:00
Hull City
v
Blackburn Rovers
16:00
Ipswich Town
v
Aston Villa
16:00
Leeds United
v
Rotherham United
16:00
Millwall
v
Derby County
16:00
Reading
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Norwich City
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
v
Queens Park Rangers
16:00
Wigan Athletic
v
Nottingham Forest
18:30
Preston North End
v
Stoke City
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
16:00
Brentford
v
Sheffield Wednesday

Anglie – League One

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Barnsley
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Burton Albion
v
Doncaster Rovers
16:00
Coventry City
v
Plymouth Argyle
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Rochdale
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Luton Town
16:00
Portsmouth
v
Oxford United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Blackpool
16:00
Southend United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Gillingham
16:00
Wycombe Wanderers
v
Bristol Rovers
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
16:00
Sunderland
v
Scunthorpe United

Anglie – League Two

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Notts County
0 - 4
Yeovil Town
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
14:00
Grimsby Town
v
Lincoln City
16:00
Bury
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Carlisle United
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Exeter City
v
Newport County
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Colchester United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Crawley Town
16:00
Stevenage
v
Morecambe
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Tranmere Rovers

Anglie – National League

úterý, 14. srpen 2018
K
O
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
K
O
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
K
O
Barrow
3 - 2
Chesterfield
K
O
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
K
O
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
K
O
Dover
4 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
K
O
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Bromley
K
O
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
K
O
Harrogate
2 - 0
Barnet
K
O
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Wrexham
K
O
Maidstone
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
K
O
Salford City
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
AFC Fylde
v
Dover
16:00
Aldershot Town
v
Harrogate
16:00
Barnet
v
Ebbsfleet United
16:00
Braintree Town
v
Havant and Waterlooville
16:00
Bromley
v
Gateshead FC
16:00
Eastleigh
v
Wrexham
16:00
FC Halifax Town
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Maidenhead United
16:00
Leyton Orient
v
Boreham Wood
16:00
Maidstone
v
Barrow
16:00
Salford City
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Solihull Moors
v
Sutton United
úterý, 14. srpen 2018
K
O
Alfreton Town
0 - 1
Curzon
K
O
Altrincham
1 - 2
FC United of Manchester
K
O
Ashton United
0 - 2
York City
K
O
Boston United
2 - 1
Nuneaton Town
K
O
Bradford PA
1 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
K
O
Chorley
4 - 0
Southport
K
O
Hereford
2 - 1
Leamington
K
O
Stockport County
1 - 1
Guiseley
K
O
Telford
2 - 1
Brackley Town
středa, 15. srpen 2018
K
O
Darlington
1 - 1
Blyth Spartans
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Alfreton Town
v
Blyth Spartans
16:00
Altrincham
v
Boston United
16:00
Ashton United
v
Brackley Town
16:00
Bradford PA
v
Stockport County
O
d
Chester FC
v
FC United of Manchester
16:00
Chorley
v
Hereford
16:00
Kidderminster Harriers
v
Darlington
16:00
Leamington
v
Guiseley
16:00
Nuneaton Town
v
Southport
16:00
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Telford
16:00
York City
v
Curzon

Anglie – National League Jih

úterý, 14. srpen 2018
K
O
Bath City
3 - 0
Gloucester City
K
O
Concord Rangers
2 - 0
Dartford
K
O
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
K
O
Hemel Hempstead
0 - 0
Hungerford Town
K
O
Oxford City
1 - 0
Torquay United
K
O
Slough Town
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
K
O
St.Albans
2 - 3
Hampton & Richmond
K
O
Truro City
1 - 2
Chippenham Town
K
O
Welling United
0 - 3
Billericay
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Bath City
v
Dulwich Hamlet
16:00
Billericay
v
Weston Super Mare
16:00
Concord Rangers
v
Hungerford Town
16:00
Dartford
v
Wealdstone
16:00
Eastbourne Borough
v
Chippenham Town
16:00
Gloucester City
v
East Thurrock United
16:00
Hampton & Richmond
v
Chelmsford
16:00
Hemel Hempstead
v
Woking
16:00
Oxford City
v
St.Albans
16:00
Slough Town
v
Torquay United
16:00
Truro City
v
Welling United

Anglie – EFL Pohár

úterý, 14. srpen 2018
N
P
Nottingham Forest
1091 - 1
Bury
K
O
Blackpool
3 - 1
Barnsley
K
O
Bristol City
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
K
O
Bristol Rovers
2 - 1
Crawley Town
K
O
Cambridge United
1 - 4
Newport County
K
O
Carlisle United
1 - 5
Blackburn Rovers
N
P
Cheltenham Town
652 - 2
Colchester United
N
P
Crewe Alexandra
341 - 1
Fleetwood Town
N
P
Exeter City
421 - 1
Ipswich Town
K
O
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
K
O
Leeds United
2 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
N
P
Macclesfield Town
421 - 1
Bradford City
K
O
Mansfield Town
6 - 1
Accrington Stanley
N
P
Middlesbrough
433 - 3
Notts County
N
P
Millwall
310 - 0
Gillingham
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 0
Charlton Athletic
K
O
Norwich City
3 - 1
Stevenage
K
O
Oldham Athletic
0 - 2
Derby County
K
O
Oxford United
2 - 0
Coventry City
K
O
Port Vale
0 - 4
Lincoln City
K
O
Portsmouth
1 - 2
AFC Wimbledon
K
O
Preston North End
3 - 1
Morecambe
K
O
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 0
Peterborough United
K
O
Rotherham United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic
K
O
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
N
P
Sheffield United
451 - 1
Hull City
K
O
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Burton Albion
K
O
Southend United
2 - 4
Brentford
K
O
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
K
O
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 3
Walsall
N
P
Wycombe Wanderers
761 - 1
Northampton Town
K
O
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Aston Villa
K
O
Reading
2 - 0
Birmingham City
K
O
West Bromwich Albion
1 - 0
Luton Town
čtvrtek, 16. srpen 2018
K
O
Sunderland
0 - 2
Sheffield Wednesday
úterý, 7. srpen 2018
K
O
Swindon Town
0 - 4
Chelsea Academy

Anglie – FA Cup

sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
úterý, 17. říjen 2017
K
O
Billericay
2 - 1
Brackley Town
P
P
Boston United
3 - 4
Chorley
K
O
Bromley
3 - 0
Dover
P
P
Concord Rangers
1 - 2
Woking
K
O
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 0
East Thurrock United
P
P
Enfield Town
1 - 3
Maidstone
K
O
Kettering Town FC
0 - 1
Nantwich Town
K
O
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
K
O
Ossett Town
1 - 2
Solihull Moors

Anglie – Community Shield

neděle, 5. srpen 2018
K
O
Chelsea
0 - 2
Manchester City
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Morecambe
20:45
Sunderland
v
Stoke City Academy
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Leicester City Academy
20:45
Rochdale
v
Bury
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Macclesfield Town
v
Blackpool
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Manchester City Academy
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Crewe Alexandra
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Burton Albion
v
Walsall
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:30
Oldham Athletic
v
Barnsley
20:45
Bradford City
v
Everton Academy
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Doncaster Rovers
v
Newcastle Academy
20:45
Grimsby Town
v
Notts County
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Lincoln City
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Tottenham Academy
20:45
Portsmouth
v
Gillingham
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Colchester United
v
Southampton Academy
20:45
Southend United
v
Cambridge United
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Exeter City
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:30
Forest Green Rovers
v
Cheltenham Town
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
20:45
Oxford United
v
Fulham Academy
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Charlton Athletic
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Stevenage
v
Swansea City Academy
úterý, 4. září 2018
20:45
Luton Town
v
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Peterborough United
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Grantham Town
v
Bamber Bridge
16:00
Hednesford
v
Scarborough Athletic
16:00
Hyde United
v
Basford United
16:00
Marine
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Matlock Town
v
Lancaster City
16:00
Nantwich Town
v
Gainsborough
16:00
South Shields
v
Witton Albion
16:00
Stalybridge
v
Mickleover Sports
16:00
Warrington Town
v
Farsley Celtic AFC
16:00
Whitby
v
Buxton
16:00
Workington
v
Stafford Rangers
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
20:45
Basford United
v
Hednesford
úterý, 14. srpen 2018
K
O
Banbury United
2 - 1
Halesowen
K
O
Biggleswade Town
1 - 0
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
K
O
Coalville Town
2 - 2
Rushall Olympic
K
O
Kettering Town FC
2 - 1
King's Lynn Town
K
O
Lowestoft Town
0 - 1
St. Ives Town FC
K
O
Needham Market
8 - 1
Hitchin Town
K
O
Redditch United
2 - 4
Barwell FC
K
O
Royston Town
2 - 5
Leiston
K
O
St Neots Town
2 - 1
Bedworth United
K
O
Tamworth
1 - 1
Alvechurch
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Banbury United
v
Leiston
16:00
Biggleswade Town
v
Bedworth United
16:00
Coalville Town
v
Alvechurch
16:00
Kettering Town FC
v
Halesowen
16:00
Lowestoft Town
v
Hitchin Town
16:00
Needham Market
v
Barwell FC
16:00
Redditch United
v
St. Ives Town FC
16:00
Royston Town
v
Stratford Town
16:00
St Neots Town
v
Rushall Olympic
16:00
Stourbridge
v
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
16:00
Tamworth
v
King's Lynn Town
úterý, 14. srpen 2018
K
O
Basingstoke
2 - 1
Beaconsfield Town
K
O
Hartley Wintney
1 - 0
Gosport Borough
K
O
Hendon
3 - 0
Walton Casuals
K
O
Kings Langley FC
2 - 4
Harrow Borough
K
O
Merthyr Town
2 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
K
O
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Chesham United
K
O
Salisbury City
1 - 2
Poole Town FC
K
O
Staines Town
0 - 3
Farnborough
K
O
Tiverton
3 - 1
Frome Town
K
O
Weymouth
2 - 1
Taunton Town
K
O
Wimborne Town
2 - 4
Dorchester Town
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Basingstoke
v
Poole Town FC
16:00
Hartley Wintney
v
Frome Town
16:00
Hendon
v
Farnborough
16:00
Kings Langley FC
v
Taunton Town
16:00
Merthyr Town
v
Gosport Borough
16:00
Metropolitan Police FC
v
Swindon Supermarine
16:00
Salisbury City
v
Dorchester Town
16:00
Staines Town
v
Chesham United
16:00
Tiverton
v
Walton Casuals
16:00
Weymouth
v
Beaconsfield Town
16:00
Wimborne Town
v
Harrow Borough

Anglie – Isthmian League

úterý, 14. srpen 2018
K
O
Bognor Regis Town
3 - 1
Merstham
K
O
Brightlingsea Regent
0 - 2
Haringey Borough
K
O
Corinthian Casuals
1 - 3
Folkestone Invicta
K
O
Dorking Wanderers
2 - 0
Margate
K
O
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
K
O
Harlow Town
1 - 1
Burgess Hill Town
K
O
Potters Bar Town
3 - 0
Kingstonian
K
O
Tonbridge Angels
0 - 0
Lewes
K
O
Wingate & Finchley
1 - 1
Hornchurch
středa, 15. srpen 2018
K
O
Leatherhead
1 - 1
Whitehawk
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Bognor Regis Town
v
Bishop's Stortford
16:00
Brightlingsea Regent
v
Margate
16:00
Carshalton Athletic
v
Kingstonian
16:00
Corinthian Casuals
v
Merstham
16:00
Dorking Wanderers
v
Lewes
16:00
Enfield Town
v
Hornchurch
16:00
Harlow Town
v
Worthing
16:00
Leatherhead
v
Haringey Borough
16:00
Potters Bar Town
v
Whitehawk
16:00
Tonbridge Angels
v
Burgess Hill Town
16:00
Wingate & Finchley
v
Folkestone Invicta

Anglie – FA Trophy

neděle, 20. květen 2018
P
P
Brackley Town
541 - 1
Bromley
úterý, 5. prosinec 2017
P
P
Margate
452 - 2
Bath City