Skore fotbal : Anglie

League Two : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:52 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Anglie – League Two

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Lincoln City1410222811+1732
2Exeter City148422412+1228
3Milton Keynes Dons14761178+927
4Newport County148332124–327
5Colchester United147432915+1425
6Tranmere Rovers146621712+524
7Bury146442315+822
8Crawley Town147162219+322
9Forest Green Rovers144912013+721
10Stevenage146351614+221
11Carlisle United146171417–319
12Swindon Town144641718–118
13Mansfield Town12381169+717
14Yeovil Town134542015+517
15Oldham Athletic134541613+317
16Port Vale145271419–517
17Crewe Alexandra134361313015
18Morecambe144191426–1213
19Northampton Town142661120–912
20Grimsby Town13337918–912
21Notts County133371630–1412
22Cheltenham Town132471019–910
23Cambridge United142391227–159
24Macclesfield Town141491325–127

Los

Anglie – League Two

úterý, 23. říjen 2018
20:45
Bury
v
Newport County
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Exeter City
20:45
Forest Green Rovers
v
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Grimsby Town
v
Colchester United
20:45
Lincoln City
v
Carlisle United
20:45
Macclesfield Town
v
Northampton Town
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Notts County
20:45
Morecambe
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Stevenage
v
Port Vale
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Cambridge United
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Crewe Alexandra
sobota, 27. říjen 2018
16:00
Cambridge United
v
Macclesfield Town
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Yeovil Town
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Stevenage
16:00
Colchester United
v
Lincoln City
16:00
Crewe Alexandra
v
Grimsby Town
16:00
Exeter City
v
Forest Green Rovers
16:00
Mansfield Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Newport County
v
Morecambe
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Notts County
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Bury
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Crawley Town

Výsledky

Anglie – League Two

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Bury
4 - 0
Notts County
K
O
Crawley Town
4 - 1
Newport County
K
O
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
K
O
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Exeter City
K
O
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Cambridge United
K
O
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Carlisle United
K
O
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Northampton Town
K
O
Morecambe
0 - 1
Colchester United
K
O
Oldham Athletic
0 - 1
Port Vale
K
O
Stevenage
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
K
O
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
K
O
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers