Skore Fotbal : Argentina

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

1:02 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Argentina – Primera Divize

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
P
o
Talleres
0 - 0
Rosario Central
2:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Independiente
18:15
Defensa y Justicia
v
Atletico Tucuman
20:30
Banfield
v
Gimnasia LP
22:45
Argentinos Juniors
v
Godoy Cruz
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
1:00
River Plate
v
Belgrano
16:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Patronato de Parana
18:15
Colon
v
Tigre
20:30
Aldosivi
v
Huracan
22:45
San Lorenzo
v
Lanus
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
1:00
Racing Club
v
Velez Sarsfield
20:30
Estudiantes
v
Boca Juniors
22:45
San Martin de Tucuman
v
Union

Argentina – Primera B Metropolitana

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Barracas Central
2 - 2
Sacachispas FC
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
18:05
Deportivo Riestra
v
Comunicaciones
18:15
CA San Miguel
v
All Boys
20:30
Flandria
v
Justo Jose de Urquiza
22:05
Atlanta
v
Tristan Suarez
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
20:30
CD UAI Urquiza
v
CA Defensores Unidos
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
20:30
Deportivo Espanol
v
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
20:30
San Telmo
v
CA Fenix
úterý, 21. srpen 2018
2:05
Club Atletico Estudiantes
v
Almirante Brown

Argentina – Primera C

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Victoriano Arenas
v
Laferrere
20:30
Central Cordoba de Rosario
v
Argentino de Quilmes
20:30
Ituzaingo
v
Dock Sud
20:30
Sportivo Italiano
v
Canuelas
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
17:00
El Porvenir
v
Lamadrid
20:30
Berazategui
v
Deportivo Armenio
20:30
Excursionistas
v
San Martin Burzaco
20:30
Leandro N. Alem
v
CA Ferrocarril Midland
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
20:30
Deportivo Merlo
v
Club Lujan
20:30
Villa San Carlos
v
Sportivo Barracas

Argentina – Copa Argentina

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 4
Temperley
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
20:10
Club Cipolletti
v
Almagro
sobota, 5. květen 2018
K
O
Aldosivi
3 - 1
Almagro
neděle, 3. červen 2018
K
O
San Martin de Tucuman
5 - 1
Sarmiento

Argentina – Primera B Nacional

pondělí, 30. duben 2018
K
O
Agropecuario
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
K
O
Aldosivi
2 - 0
Sportivo Estudiantes
K
O
All Boys
1 - 2
Deportivo Riestra
K
O
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 0
Villa Dalmine
K
O
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
Sarmiento
K
O
Brown de Adrogue
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
K
O
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 1
Los Andes
K
O
Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
K
O
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago
K
O
Flandria
0 - 2
Instituto
K
O
Guillermo Brown
0 - 0
Almagro
K
O
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 0
Santamarina
sobota, 9. červen 2018
N
P
Argentino de Quilmes
132 - 1
Justo Jose de Urquiza
pondělí, 28. květen 2018
K
O
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
neděle, 22. duben 2018
K
O
Central Cordoba de Santiago
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
K
O
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
neděle, 18. březen 2018
K
O
Deportivo Roca
4 - 2
CA Alvarado
K
O
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
K
O
Villa Mitre
3 - 1
Desamparados
K
O
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
neděle, 18. březen 2018
K
O
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Union de Sunchales
K
O
Crucero del Norte
1 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
K
O
Gimnasia y Tiro
1 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
K
O
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago

Argentina – Federal A:: zóna 1

neděle, 10. prosinec 2017
K
O
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Club Rivadavia
pondělí, 11. prosinec 2017
K
O
CA Alvarado
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
K
O
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Sansinena BB
K
O
Villa Mitre
1 - 2
Deportivo Roca

Argentina – Federal A:: zóna 2

neděle, 10. prosinec 2017
K
O
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
K
O
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
K
O
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
K
O
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
pondělí, 11. prosinec 2017
K
O
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Desamparados

Argentina – Federal A:: zóna 3

pondělí, 11. prosinec 2017
K
O
CD Libertad
0 - 1
Atletico Parana
úterý, 12. prosinec 2017
K
O
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 2
Union de Sunchales
K
O
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
2 - 2
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
K
O
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
K
O
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano

Argentina – Federal A:: zóna 4

středa, 17. leden 2018
K
O
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Crucero del Norte
neděle, 25. březen 2018
K
O
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 0
Sansinena BB
K
O
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Club Rivadavia
sobota, 24. březen 2018
K
O
Union Aconquija
2 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
neděle, 25. březen 2018
K
O
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Union Villa Krause
K
O
San Lorenzo de Alem
3 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
sobota, 24. březen 2018
K
O
CD Libertad
2 - 2
Douglas Haig
neděle, 25. březen 2018
K
O
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
3 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
pondělí, 26. březen 2018
K
O
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Sportivo Las Parejas
sobota, 24. březen 2018
K
O
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
neděle, 25. březen 2018
K
O
Sportivo Patria
5 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu

Argentina – Super pohár

čtvrtek, 15. březen 2018
K
O
Boca Juniors
0 - 2
River Plate