Skore fotbal : Černá hora

Telekom 1. CFL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:01 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Černá hora – Telekom 1. CFL

#TýmZVRPVORB
1FK Lovcen321063+37
2OFK Titograd321020+27
3Buducnost Podgorica320141+36
4Sutjeska312043+15
5Rudar Pljevlja312010+15
6FK Iskra31023303
7Grbalj Radanovici310212–13
8Zeta302113–22
9Petrovac301213–21
10Mornar301238–51

Los

Černá hora – Telekom 1. CFL

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
17:00
Buducnost Podgorica
v
FK Lovcen
17:00
FK Iskra
v
Grbalj Radanovici
17:00
OFK Titograd
v
Zeta
17:00
Petrovac
v
Mornar
17:00
Rudar Pljevlja
v
Sutjeska

Výsledky

Černá hora – Telekom 1. CFL

středa, 15. srpen 2018
K
O
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
K
O
Mornar
2 - 4
FK Lovcen
K
O
OFK Titograd
1 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
K
O
Zeta
1 - 3
FK Iskra
K
O
Sutjeska
2 - 1
Petrovac
neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Mornar
sobota, 11. srpen 2018
K
O
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
K
O
FK Iskra
0 - 1
OFK Titograd
K
O
FK Lovcen
1 - 1
Sutjeska
K
O
Petrovac
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici