Skore fotbal : Černá hora

Telekom 1. CFL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

3:17 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Černá hora – Telekom 1. CFL

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sutjeska3624755523+3279
2Buducnost Podgorica36141574430+1457
3Mladost Podgorica36121594233+951
4Grbalj Radanovici361214103939050
5Zeta361213114035+549
6Rudar Pljevlja361310133228+449
7FK Iskra36129153334–145
8Kom361110153645–943
9Petrovac36911162540–1538
10Decic Tuzi36312212564–3921

Výsledky

Černá hora – Telekom 1. CFL

sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
Decic Tuzi
0 - 3
FK Iskra
K
O
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 1
Mladost Podgorica
K
O
Petrovac
0 - 1
Kom
K
O
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
K
O
Buducnost Podgorica
2 - 3
Sutjeska