Skore Fotbal : Česko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

0:00 (GMT+2)

21. duben 2018

Česko – 1. Liga

pátek, 20. duben 2018
K
O
Sparta Prague
2 - 0
Jablonec
sobota, 21. duben 2018
15:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Slovacko
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Zlin
20:15
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Viktoria Plzen
neděle, 22. duben 2018
16:00
Karvina
v
Teplice
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Slavia Prague

Česko – 2. liga

úterý, 17. duben 2018
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 2
Znojmo
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
pátek, 20. duben 2018
K
O
Trinec
0 - 0
Vitkovice
sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
v
Hradec Kralove
neděle, 22. duben 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Pardubice
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sokolov

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
Loko Vltavin
3 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:15
Chrudim
v
Slavoj Vysehrad
10:15
FC Pisek
v
Sokol Brozany
10:30
Kraluv Dvur
v
Loko Vltavin
10:30
Litomerice
v
Benatky nad Jizerou
13:30
TJ Sokol Cizova
v
Stechovice
17:00
Usti nad Orlici
v
Jiskra Domazlice
neděle, 22. duben 2018
10:15
Prevysov
v
Dobrovice
17:00
SK Polaban Nymburk
v
SK Viktorie Jirny
17:00
Sokol Zapy
v
SK Benesov

Česko – 3. liga MSFL

středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
Velke Mezirici
3 - 2
Spartak Hulin
K
O
Hanacka
2 - 0
Uhersky Brod
pátek, 20. duben 2018
K
O
HFK Olomouc
0 - 2
SK Unicov
sobota, 21. duben 2018
16:00
Hlucin
v
Spartak Hulin
16:00
Jiskra Rymarov
v
Uhersky Brod
16:00
Lisen
v
Hodonin-Sardice
16:00
Prostejov
v
Vyskov
19:00
Hanacka
v
Odra Petrkovice
neděle, 22. duben 2018
10:15
Velke Mezirici
v
Valasske Mezirici
10:15
Viktoria Otrokovice
v
Mohelnice

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize A

středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
SK Petrin Plzen
2 - 5
Horovicko
sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:15
Aritma Praha
v
Olympie Brezova
10:15
SK Petrin Plzen
v
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov
10:15
TJ Prestice
v
Spartak Sobeslav
17:00
Doubravka
v
TJ Malse Roudne
17:00
Klatovy
v
MFK Dobris
neděle, 22. duben 2018
17:00
SK Jankov
v
Marianske Lazne
17:00
SK Rakovnik
v
Horovicko
17:00
Tatran Sedlcany
v
Karlovy Vary

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize B

středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
SS Ostra
1 - 1
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
O
d
Slovan Velvary
v
Banik Sous
sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:15
Chomutov
v
Motorlet Praha
10:15
Neratovice
v
Kladno
10:15
SK Hrobce
v
Slovan Velvary
10:15
TJ Tatran Rakovnik
v
FK Louny
17:00
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
v
Meteor Praha
17:00
Novy Bor
v
Cesky Brod
17:00
SS Ostra
v
Sokol Hostoun
17:00
Uvaly
v
Banik Sous

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize C

sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:15
Cechie Vykan
v
Sokol Zivanice
10:15
FK Zbuzany
v
Zenit Caslav
10:15
Letohrad
v
FK Pardubice II
17:00
Spartak Chrastava
v
Jiskra Mseno
17:00
Vysoke Myto
v
Sokol Kratonohy
neděle, 22. duben 2018
10:15
Admira Praha
v
Trutnov
17:00
Dvur Kralove
v
FK Brandys nad Labem
17:00
Kolin
v
Pencin-Turnov

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize D

středa, 18. duben 2018
O
d
Slovan Bzenec
v
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 21. duben 2018
16:00
Breclav
v
FC Strani
16:00
HFK Trebic
v
Tasovice
16:00
Slovan Bzenec
v
Blansko
neděle, 22. duben 2018
16:00
AFK Tisnov
v
Slovan Rosice
16:00
FC Spartak Velka Bites
v
Stara Rise
16:00
Slavoj Polna
v
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
16:00
Sumperk
v
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
16:00
Vrchovina
v
Havlickuv Brod

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize E

středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
Kozlovice
3 - 0
Opava B
K
O
Sokol Usti
1 - 0
Lokomotiva Petrovice
sobota, 21. duben 2018
16:00
Dolni Benesov
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
16:00
Novy Jicin
v
FK Sternberk
neděle, 22. duben 2018
10:00
Sokol Usti
v
MFK Havirov
10:15
Opava B
v
TJ ZD Bohumin
10:15
Slavicin
v
FC Vsetin
16:00
Frydlant
v
Hranice
16:00
Jesenik
v
Brumov
16:00
Kozlovice
v
Lokomotiva Petrovice
neděle, 22. duben 2018
13:00
Hradec Kralove U21
v
Banik Ostrava U21
13:00
Mlada Boleslav U21
v
Slovacko U21
pondělí, 23. duben 2018
11:00
Karvina U21
v
Slovan Liberec U21
13:00
Sparta Praha U21
v
Teplice U21
14:00
Pribram U21
v
Zlin U21
středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
Ceske Budejovice U21
0 - 3
Vysocina Jihlava U21
neděle, 22. duben 2018
11:00
Bohemians 1905 U21
v
Vysocina Jihlava U21
13:00
Jablonec U21
v
Zbrojovka Brno U21
pondělí, 23. duben 2018
11:00
Viktoria Plzen U21
v
Slavia Praha U21
13:00
Dukla Praha U21
v
Trinec U21
13:00
Sigma Olomouc U21
v
Ceske Budejovice U21
úterý, 17. duben 2018
K
O
Karvina U19
1 - 2
Sparta Praha U19
středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
Mlada Boleslav U19
0 - 0
Pribram U19
K
O
Slavia Praha U19
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U19
K
O
Opava U19
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava U19
sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:30
Mlada Boleslav U19
v
Frydek-Mistek U19
10:30
Pribram U19
v
Banik Ostrava U19
10:30
Zlin U19
v
Sigma Olomouc U19
11:00
Slovacko U19
v
Opava U19
O
d
Sparta Praha U19
v
Bohemians 1905 U19
11:00
Teplice U19
v
Viktoria Plzen U19
11:00
Zbrojovka Brno U19
v
Hradec Kralove U19
12:00
Pardubice U19
v
Ceske Budejovice U19
14:00
Slavia Praha U19
v
Karvina U19

Česko – Pohár

úterý, 17. duben 2018
K
O
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav

Česko – Juniorska liga CFL

neděle, 1. duben 2018
K
O
Sparta Praha U21
1 - 0
Viktoria Plzen U21
středa, 4. duben 2018
K
O
Slavia Praha U21
4 - 4
Sparta Praha U21

Česko – Juniorska liga MSFL

neděle, 18. březen 2018
K
O
Vysocina Jihlava U21
2 - 0
Trinec U21
K
O
Zbrojovka Brno U21
4 - 1
Karvina U21
K
O
Banik Ostrava U21
4 - 0
Slovacko U21
pondělí, 19. březen 2018
K
O
Sigma Olomouc U21
3 - 1
Zlin U21