Skore Fotbal : Česko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

7:50 (GMT+2)

29. červenec 2016

Česko – Synot liga

pátek, 29. červenec 2016
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Teplice
sobota, 30. červenec 2016
15:00
Jihlava
v
Viktoria Plzen
17:00
Jablonec
v
Karvina
17:00
Zlin
v
Pribram
20:15
Sparta Prague
v
Slovacko
neděle, 31. červenec 2016
16:30
Mlada Boleslav
v
Liberec
17:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Hradec Kralove
19:00
Brno
v
Slavia Prague

Česko – Pohár

sobota, 30. červenec 2016
10:15
Admira Praha
v
Dobrovice
10:15
Sokol Kratonohy
v
Chrudim
10:30
Marianske Lazne
v
Banik Sokolov
17:00
AFK Tisnov
v
Prostejov
17:00
Banik Sous
v
Loko Vltavin
17:00
Breclav
v
Vyskov
17:00
Brumov
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Cesky Brod
v
Horovicko
17:00
Chotebor
v
Slavoj Polna
17:00
Dvur Kralove
v
Benatky nad Jizerou
17:00
FC Olympia HK
v
Graffin Vlasim
17:00
Hodonin-Sardice
v
Spartak Hulin
17:00
Hranice
v
Novy Jicin
17:00
Jiskra Rymarov
v
Hlucin
17:00
Kladno
v
FC MAS Taborsko
17:00
Klatovy
v
Slavoj Vysehrad
17:00
Kolin
v
Kraluv Dvur
17:00
Letohrad
v
Pardubice
17:00
Lisen
v
Viktoria Otrokovice
17:00
MFK Havirov
v
Trinec
17:00
Meteor Praha
v
Litomerice
17:00
Motorlet Praha
v
Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Nachod Destne
v
Zizkov
17:00
Nove Sady Olomouc
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Odra Petrkovice
v
Opava
17:00
Predni Kopanina
v
Tachov
17:00
Prerov
v
Unichov
17:00
Probostov
v
Varnsdorf
17:00
SFK Holesov
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
SK Benesov
v
Baník Ostrava
17:00
SK Rakovnik
v
Stechovice
17:00
Slavicin
v
Hanacka
17:00
Slovan Rosice
v
Znojmo
17:00
Slovan Velvary
v
Prevysov
17:00
Sokol Brozany
v
SK Benesov
17:00
Spartak Chrastava
v
Zapy
17:00
Spartak Sezimovo Usti
v
FC Pisek
17:00
Stara Rise
v
Velke Mezirici
17:00
Steti
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Sumperk
v
Mohelnice

Česko – Super pohár

sobota, 18. červenec 2015
K
O
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Liberec

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 5. srpen 2016
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Opava
sobota, 6. srpen 2016
10:15
Sokolov
v
FC Vlasim
10:15
Trinec
v
Budejovice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Usti nad Labem
neděle, 7. srpen 2016
10:15
Zizkov
v
FK MAS Taborsko
16:00
Znojmo
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pardubice