Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

21:19 (GMT+2)

17. duben 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1FK MAS Taborsko2212643016+1442
2Hradec Kralove2212643719+1842
3Budejovice2212463518+1740
4Zizkov2211472922+737
5Usti nad Labem2211382925+436
6Pardubice229762920+934
7Karvina2210483425+934
8Slovan Varnsdorf229763019+1134
9Sokolov229672024–433
10Most227782432–828
11Trinec2274112832–425
12Frydek-Mistek225982224–224
13Zlin2273121823–524
14FC Vlasim2273121932–1324
15Loko Vltavin2244141638–2216
16Bohemians Prague2243151546–3115

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 18. duben 2014
18:00
Budejovice
v
Most
sobota, 19. duben 2014
10:15
Sokolov
v
Frydek-Mistek
10:15
Trinec
v
Zlin
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Bohemians Prague
neděle, 20. duben 2014
10:15
Zizkov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Karvina
v
Pardubice
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Loko Vltavin

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 13. duben 2014
K
O
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Most
0 - 2
Trinec
sobota, 12. duben 2014
K
O
Bohemians Prague
0 - 3
Budejovice
K
O
Loko Vltavin
0 - 1
Karvina
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 0
Zlin
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Slovan Varnsdorf