Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

5:27 (GMT+2)

29. srpen 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Znojmo430194+59
2Opava430184+49
3Sokolov422095+48
4Karvina422063+38
5Zlin422053+28
6Zizkov421185+37
7Trinec42116607
8FC Vlasim41215505
9FK MAS Taborsko40404404
10Pardubice40402204
11Most411268–24
12Frydek-Mistek411257–24
13Sigma Olomouc410367–13
14Slovan Varnsdorf403125–33
15Usti nad Labem401337–41
16FK Kolin4004211–90

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 29. srpen 2014
16:30
Usti nad Labem
v
Trinec

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 24. srpen 2014
K
O
Zizkov
3 - 0
Slovan Varnsdorf
K
O
FK Kolin
1 - 4
Sokolov
sobota, 23. srpen 2014
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Zlin
K
O
Trinec
2 - 1
Opava
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
Karvina
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
Znojmo
pátek, 22. srpen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 3
Most