Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

3:06 (GMT+2)

30. duben 2017

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc2519425217+3561
2Banik Ostrava2515823918+2153
3Opava2514654929+2048
4FC Vlasim2411674029+1139
5SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2410863123+838
6Znojmo2510784337+637
7Zizkov259884431+1335
8FK MAS Taborsko2587103038–831
9FK Varnsdorf2585123438–429
10Pardubice2578102431–729
11Usti nad Labem2585122533–829
12Trinec2477103338–528
13Frydek-Mistek2477103845–728
14Sokolov25510102539–1425
15Vitkovice2573152739–1224
16SK Prostejov2523201867–499

Los

Česko – 2. liga

úterý, 2. květen 2017
17:00
Trinec
v
Frydek-Mistek
středa, 3. květen 2017
18:10
Znojmo
v
Sigma Olomouc
pátek, 5. květen 2017
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Zizkov
sobota, 6. květen 2017
10:15
Pardubice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Trinec
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
18:00
Opava
v
Vitkovice

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 29. duben 2017
K
O
Pardubice
5 - 0
SK Prostejov
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 2
Opava
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem