Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

2:06 (GMT+2)

24. říjen 2017

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice12741238+1525
2Trinec127231710+723
3Opava126423118+1322
4Pardubice12705169+721
5Pribram126241912+720
6Olympia Prague125521714+320
7Znojmo125341518–318
8Hradec Kralove124531514+117
9FC Vlasim125251919017
10Zizkov124442019+116
11FK MAS Taborsko123541719–214
12Sokolov124261417–314
13Vitkovice122461026–1610
14FK Varnsdorf121651219–79
15Usti nad Labem122281226–148
16Frydek-Mistek12147716–97

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 27. říjen 2017
16:00
Vitkovice
v
Frydek-Mistek
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Hradec Kralove
sobota, 28. říjen 2017
10:15
Pardubice
v
FK Varnsdorf
10:15
Trinec
v
Zizkov
14:30
FK MAS Taborsko
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
18:00
Opava
v
Olympia Prague
neděle, 29. říjen 2017
14:30
Sokolov
v
Pribram

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 22. říjen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 21. říjen 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
0 - 2
Vitkovice
K
O
Trinec
1 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Pribram
4 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 1
Opava
středa, 18. říjen 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove