Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

15:09 (GMT+2)

18. duben 2015

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc2215344918+3148
2Zlin2212643922+1742
3FK Varnsdorf2212553423+1141
4FK MAS Taborsko2210754327+1637
5Zizkov2210663420+1436
6Opava239772927+234
7Karvina229673126+533
8Sokolov229673029+133
9Pardubice237972427–330
10FC Vlasim2293102736–930
11Usti nad Labem2282122432–826
12Znojmo2274112731–425
13Frydek-Mistek2274112128–725
14Trinec2274112837–925
15Most2236131634–1815
16FK Kolin2224161655–3910

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 18. duben 2015
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Opava
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
18:00
Zlin
v
Znojmo

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

středa, 15. duben 2015
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Sokolov
neděle, 12. duben 2015
K
O
Most
0 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Usti nad Labem
5 - 1
FK Kolin
sobota, 11. duben 2015
K
O
Karvina
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
Trinec
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 2
Zlin
K
O
Opava
2 - 1
Zizkov