Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

13:49 (GMT+1)

19. leden 2017

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc161141339+2437
2Banik Ostrava169612513+1233
3Opava169433317+1631
4SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice169432211+1131
5FC Vlasim168442921+828
6Znojmo167452924+525
7Zizkov166552621+523
8Usti nad Labem167271922–323
9Frydek-Mistek165653027+321
10FK Varnsdorf165471922–319
11Sokolov164661925–618
12FK MAS Taborsko164661826–818
13Trinec164482333–1016
14Pardubice163581223–1114
15Vitkovice1621131431–177
16SK Prostejov1613121137–266

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 4. březen 2017
10:15
Pardubice
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Opava
v
Znojmo
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Sokolov
neděle, 5. březen 2017
10:15
Zizkov
v
Trinec
sobota, 11. březen 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Trinec
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Opava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Zizkov
17:00
Znojmo
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 18. březen 2017
10:15
Pardubice
v
Znojmo
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Opava
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Trinec
neděle, 19. březen 2017
10:15
Zizkov
v
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 1. duben 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Zizkov
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Opava
v
Pardubice
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Trinec
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
SK Prostejov
sobota, 8. duben 2017
10:15
Pardubice
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Znojmo
neděle, 9. duben 2017
10:15
Zizkov
v
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 15. duben 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Pardubice
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Opava
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Trinec
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK MAS Taborsko
středa, 19. duben 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pardubice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Opava
17:00
Trinec
v
Znojmo
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Zizkov
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 22. duben 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Trinec
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pardubice
17:00
Opava
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Znojmo
v
Zizkov
sobota, 29. duben 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Opava
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pardubice
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Sokolov
17:00
Trinec
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Usti nad Labem
neděle, 30. duben 2017
10:15
Zizkov
v
Banik Ostrava
sobota, 6. květen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Trinec
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Sokolov
17:00
Opava
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Zizkov
17:00
Znojmo
v
Sigma Olomouc
středa, 10. květen 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Pardubice
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Sokolov
v
Znojmo
17:00
Trinec
v
Opava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Zizkov
v
FC Vlasim
sobota, 13. květen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Sokolov
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Znojmo
17:00
Opava
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Pardubice
v
Trinec
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Zizkov
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 20. květen 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Opava
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Trinec
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Pardubice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Usti nad Labem
neděle, 21. květen 2017
10:15
Zizkov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 27. květen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Znojmo
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Sokolov
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Zizkov
17:00
Opava
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Trinec
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Frydek-Mistek

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

středa, 23. listopad 2016
K
O
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
neděle, 20. listopad 2016
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 19. listopad 2016
K
O
Sokolov
0 - 2
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Trinec
4 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
Opava
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
pátek, 18. listopad 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 0
SK Prostejov
středa, 16. listopad 2016
K
O
Znojmo
4 - 4
FC Vlasim
sobota, 12. listopad 2016
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 1
Vitkovice
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 3
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Opava
2 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Znojmo
čtvrtek, 10. listopad 2016
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
Zizkov
neděle, 6. listopad 2016
K
O
Zizkov
5 - 1
SK Prostejov
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Opava
sobota, 5. listopad 2016
K
O
Sokolov
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Trinec
1 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 2
FC Vlasim
pátek, 4. listopad 2016
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
středa, 2. listopad 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
5 - 0
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 29. říjen 2016
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
SK Prostejov
2 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Opava
4 - 0
Trinec
pátek, 28. říjen 2016
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 0
Sokolov
středa, 26. říjen 2016
K
O
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Vitkovice
neděle, 23. říjen 2016
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 22. říjen 2016
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 3
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Trinec
1 - 3
FC Vlasim
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 2
Pardubice
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Opava
pátek, 21. říjen 2016
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 0
SK Prostejov
středa, 19. říjen 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 1
Znojmo
sobota, 15. říjen 2016
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
4 - 1
Trinec
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
SK Prostejov
3 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Opava
5 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
pátek, 14. říjen 2016
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Vitkovice
středa, 12. říjen 2016
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
neděle, 9. říjen 2016
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 1
FC Vlasim
sobota, 8. říjen 2016
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Trinec
2 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 2
Banik Ostrava
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
středa, 5. říjen 2016
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 1
Opava
úterý, 4. říjen 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 2. říjen 2016
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 2
Trinec
sobota, 1. říjen 2016
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Banik Ostrava
3 - 2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
5 - 2
Vitkovice
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Opava
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
pátek, 30. září 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 25. září 2016
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Sokolov
sobota, 24. září 2016
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Trinec
0 - 2
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 3
FC Vlasim
pátek, 23. září 2016
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
středa, 21. září 2016
K
O
Zizkov
3 - 3
Opava
neděle, 18. září 2016
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 2
Trinec
sobota, 17. září 2016
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Banik Ostrava
3 - 0
SK Prostejov
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Zizkov
K
O
Opava
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
pátek, 16. září 2016
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
Pardubice
čtvrtek, 15. září 2016
K
O
Znojmo
3 - 2
Vitkovice
středa, 14. září 2016
K
O
Banik Ostrava
3 - 0
Opava
úterý, 13. září 2016
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
FC Vlasim
neděle, 11. září 2016
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 2
Sokolov
sobota, 10. září 2016
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 2
Opava
K
O
Trinec
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 2
Znojmo
pátek, 9. září 2016
K
O
Vitkovice
2 - 3
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
středa, 7. září 2016
K
O
Znojmo
5 - 2
Pardubice
neděle, 4. září 2016
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Zizkov
sobota, 3. září 2016
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Trinec
2 - 1
Vitkovice
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 2
SK Prostejov
středa, 31. srpen 2016
K
O
Vitkovice
2 - 1
SK Prostejov
neděle, 28. srpen 2016
K
O
Zizkov
3 - 0
Vitkovice
sobota, 27. srpen 2016
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 2
Trinec
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Opava
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
pátek, 26. srpen 2016
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 0
Znojmo
středa, 24. srpen 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Pardubice
úterý, 23. srpen 2016
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 21. srpen 2016
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 20. srpen 2016
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
SK Prostejov
K
O
Trinec
4 - 4
Zizkov
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
FC Vlasim
pátek, 19. srpen 2016
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 3
Opava
neděle, 14. srpen 2016
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 0
Vitkovice
sobota, 13. srpen 2016
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 5
Znojmo
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
SK Prostejov
1 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Opava
4 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
pátek, 12. srpen 2016
K
O
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
Sokolov
neděle, 7. srpen 2016
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 0
Pardubice
sobota, 6. srpen 2016
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 2
FC Vlasim
K
O
Trinec
0 - 2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
pátek, 5. srpen 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Opava