Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:06 (GMT+1)

3. březen 2015

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc1510233414+2032
2FK Varnsdorf159332713+1430
3Zizkov168442513+1228
4Sokolov168442314+928
5Karvina168352520+527
6FK MAS Taborsko167543522+1326
7Zlin166642221+124
8FC Vlasim167272229–723
9Pardubice165741817+122
10Opava166461920–122
11Znojmo165472124–319
12Frydek-Mistek165381521–618
13Trinec164482230–816
14Most163671524–915
15Usti nad Labem1642101527–1214
16FK Kolin1613121140–296

Los

Česko – 2. liga

úterý, 3. březen 2015
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FK Varnsdorf

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 23. listopad 2014
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 22. listopad 2014
K
O
Karvina
3 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Opava
3 - 0
Most
K
O
Zlin
1 - 1
FK Kolin
neděle, 16. listopad 2014
K
O
FK Kolin
2 - 4
Pardubice
K
O
Most
2 - 0
Znojmo
sobota, 15. listopad 2014
K
O
Trinec
3 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 3
Zlin
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 4
Zizkov
K
O
Opava
0 - 0
Sokolov
pátek, 14. listopad 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 0
Karvina
neděle, 9. listopad 2014
K
O
Zizkov
4 - 0
FK Kolin
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 1
Opava
sobota, 8. listopad 2014
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Karvina
2 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Most
K
O
Zlin
3 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 2. listopad 2014
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 2
Karvina
K
O
Most
2 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 1. listopad 2014
K
O
Trinec
0 - 2
Sokolov
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 0
FK Kolin
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Opava
3 - 1
Zlin
pátek, 31. říjen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 3
Frydek-Mistek
úterý, 28. říjen 2014
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
neděle, 26. říjen 2014
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FK Kolin
1 - 3
FC Vlasim
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Trinec
sobota, 25. říjen 2014
K
O
Karvina
1 - 0
Opava
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 0
Most
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
Zlin
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
neděle, 19. říjen 2014
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
Most
0 - 0
Zlin
sobota, 18. říjen 2014
K
O
Trinec
0 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
4 - 1
FK Kolin
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 4
Karvina
K
O
Opava
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
pátek, 17. říjen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
Pardubice
neděle, 12. říjen 2014
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 2
Znojmo
K
O
FK Kolin
0 - 1
Opava
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 1
Karvina
sobota, 11. říjen 2014
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Most
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FC Vlasim
3 - 2
Trinec
K
O
Zlin
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
neděle, 5. říjen 2014
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 2
Zlin
K
O
Most
2 - 2
Zizkov
sobota, 4. říjen 2014
K
O
Karvina
2 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
Trinec
2 - 2
FK Kolin
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
6 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
pátek, 3. říjen 2014
K
O
Opava
0 - 5
Pardubice
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 28. září 2014
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 0
Opava
K
O
FK Kolin
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
4 - 1
Znojmo
sobota, 27. září 2014
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 3
Sokolov
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 2
Most
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Karvina
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Zlin
1 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
neděle, 21. září 2014
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
Most
1 - 1
FK Kolin
sobota, 20. září 2014
K
O
Karvina
2 - 1
Zlin
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Trinec
1 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Opava
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
pátek, 19. září 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
neděle, 14. září 2014
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 0
Karvina
K
O
FK Kolin
0 - 5
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 13. září 2014
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Trinec
2 - 2
Znojmo
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 0
Opava
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 0
Most
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
5 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Zlin
3 - 0
Sokolov
neděle, 31. srpen 2014
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 0
Zlin
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Most
0 - 1
FC Vlasim
sobota, 30. srpen 2014
K
O
Karvina
1 - 3
Pardubice
K
O
Sokolov
0 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
FK Kolin
K
O
Opava
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
pátek, 29. srpen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 3
Trinec
neděle, 24. srpen 2014
K
O
Zizkov
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
FK Kolin
1 - 4
Sokolov
sobota, 23. srpen 2014
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Zlin
K
O
Trinec
2 - 1
Opava
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
Karvina
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 2
Znojmo
pátek, 22. srpen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 3
Most
neděle, 17. srpen 2014
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 3
FC Vlasim
K
O
Most
2 - 3
Trinec
sobota, 16. srpen 2014
K
O
Karvina
1 - 0
FK Kolin
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 2
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Opava
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Zlin
3 - 2
Zizkov
neděle, 10. srpen 2014
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
FK Kolin
1 - 2
Zlin
K
O
Most
0 - 3
Opava
sobota, 9. srpen 2014
K
O
Trinec
1 - 3
Karvina
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
3 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
pátek, 8. srpen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 2
Znojmo
neděle, 3. srpen 2014
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
FK Kolin
0 - 4
Znojmo
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 2. srpen 2014
K
O
Karvina
1 - 1
Most
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 3
Opava
K
O
Zlin
0 - 0
Trinec