Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

14:57 (GMT+2)

6. květen 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Hradec Kralove2414824013+2750
2Znojmo2315444822+2649
3Karvina2313733913+2646
4Sokolov2391042718+937
5Usti nad Labem2481063527+834
6Pardubice238872423+132
7FK MAS Taborsko2461172930–129
8Opava2351262930–127
9Budejovice2351263338–527
10FC Vlasim236892428–426
11Frydek-Mistek2367102331–825
12Trinec2467112838–1025
13FK Varnsdorf235992540–1524
14FK Slavoj Vysehrad2345141643–2717
15Sigma Olomouc B2444162147–2616

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 6. květen 2016
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Sokolov

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

pondělí, 2. květen 2016
K
O
Trinec
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 1. květen 2016
K
O
Budejovice
3 - 3
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 30. duben 2016
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 2
Hradec Kralove
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
Karvina
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B
K
O
Opava
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
pátek, 29. duben 2016
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek