Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

4:56 (GMT+1)

28. březen 2015

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc1913334617+2942
2FK Varnsdorf1910452921+834
3FK MAS Taborsko199644024+1633
4Zlin199643422+1233
5Zizkov199553017+1332
6Sokolov199462825+331
7Karvina198562824+429
8FC Vlasim198382532–727
9Opava197572323026
10Pardubice196762023–325
11Znojmo196492428–422
12Frydek-Mistek196491923–422
13Trinec196492734–722
14Usti nad Labem1962111830–1220
15Most1936101528–1315
16FK Kolin1914141146–357

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 28. březen 2015
10:15
Karvina
v
Zizkov
10:15
Sokolov
v
Zlin
15:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pardubice

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 22. březen 2015
K
O
Zizkov
4 - 2
Sokolov
K
O
FK Kolin
0 - 3
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 21. březen 2015
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 1
Karvina
K
O
Trinec
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 0
Most
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Opava