Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

2:56 (GMT+2)

25. září 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Hradec Kralove9621144+1020
2SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice9612168+819
3Vysocina Jihlava9522168+817
4Usti nad Labem95131413+116
5Pardubice94321610+615
6FK Varnsdorf943254+115
7SK Prostejov943299015
8Vitkovice94231414014
9FC Zbrojovka Brno93331815+312
10Sokolov93241012–211
11Znojmo92341114–39
12FC Vlasim91441217–57
13MFK Chrudim92161017–77
14Trinec9216714–77
15Zizkov91441119–87
16FK MAS Taborsko91351015–56

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 29. září 2018
10:15
MFK Chrudim
v
Hradec Kralove
10:15
Trinec
v
Vysocina Jihlava
16:30
SK Prostejov
v
Pardubice
neděle, 30. září 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
FK MAS Taborsko
15:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
FK Varnsdorf
16:30
FC Vlasim
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Znojmo

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 23. září 2018
K
O
Hradec Kralove
4 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Trinec
sobota, 22. září 2018
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 1
FC Zbrojovka Brno
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 0
SK Prostejov
pátek, 21. září 2018
K
O
Vitkovice
2 - 1
MFK Chrudim
K
O
Vysocina Jihlava
3 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Znojmo
3 - 0
Usti nad Labem