Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

14:06 (GMT+2)

21. září 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Zizkov7412106+413
2FK MAS Taborsko7250148+611
3Opava7322119+211
3Sokolov7322119+211
5Karvina732298+111
5Zlin732298+111
7FC Vlasim732287+111
8Trinec73221212011
9Sigma Olomouc7313148+610
10Pardubice624063+310
11Znojmo63121210+210
12Frydek-Mistek731378–110
13Slovan Varnsdorf7232107+39
14Most6114612–64
15Usti nad Labem7115615–94
16FK Kolin6006217–150

Los

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 21. září 2014
15:00
Znojmo
v
Pardubice
17:30
Most
v
FK Kolin

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 20. září 2014
K
O
Karvina
2 - 1
Zlin
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 0
Slovan Varnsdorf
K
O
Trinec
1 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Opava
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko