Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

21:39 (GMT+2)

25. říjen 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1FK MAS Taborsko116502811+1723
2Sigma Olomouc117132811+1722
3Slovan Varnsdorf11632199+1021
4Sokolov126241813+520
5Karvina126241816+220
6Zizkov115331410+418
7Znojmo125342018+218
8Zlin124531413+117
9FC Vlasim115241520–517
10Pardubice123631213–115
11Frydek-Mistek124261115–414
12Opava124261218–614
13Trinec113441720–313
14Most121561120–98
15Usti nad Labem112181022–127
16FK Kolin11128725–185

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 25. říjen 2014
K
O
Karvina
1 - 0
Opava
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 0
Most
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
Zlin
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 19. říjen 2014
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
Most
0 - 0
Zlin
sobota, 18. říjen 2014
K
O
Trinec
0 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
4 - 1
FK Kolin
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 4
Karvina
K
O
Opava
0 - 1
Slovan Varnsdorf