Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

10:16 (GMT+2)

21. červen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Opava3018937633+4363
2Pribram3018485632+2458
3Pardubice30163114430+1451
4Hradec Kralove3014885036+1450
5Trinec30121174230+1247
6SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice30111184433+1144
7Sokolov30125133439–541
8FC Vlasim30115144249–738
9Znojmo30107133649–1337
10Usti nad Labem30106143747–1036
11FK Varnsdorf30811114046–635
12Zizkov30105154252–1035
13Olympia Prague30810123345–1234
14FK MAS Taborsko3089133646–1033
15Vitkovice3079143552–1730
16Frydek-Mistek3069152654–2827

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 25. květen 2018
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 2
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Opava
7 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 0
Olympia Prague
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Trinec
2 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Usti nad Labem
4 - 0
Vitkovice
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 0
Pribram