Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

7:39 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2015

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc2919646424+4063
2FK Varnsdorf2917754727+2058
3Zizkov2915774923+2652
4Zlin2915775032+1852
5Sokolov2913884237+547
6FK MAS Taborsko2913795340+1346
7Pardubice2912983733+445
8Karvina29111083831+743
9Opava29109103435–139
10FC Vlasim29106133550–1536
11Znojmo29105143441–735
12Usti nad Labem29103163446–1233
13Trinec2986153348–1530
14Frydek-Mistek2984172839–1128
15Most2956182550–2521
16FK Kolin2936202471–4715

Los

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 31. květen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
17:00
Most
v
Karvina
17:00
Opava
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Zizkov
17:00
Trinec
v
Zlin
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK Kolin

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 24. květen 2015
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Trinec
K
O
Karvina
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 0
FK Kolin
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 1
Opava
K
O
Zizkov
3 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Zlin
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 2
Most