Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

9:21 (GMT+2)

22. srpen 2017

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice4310104+610
2FC Vlasim430196+39
3Trinec430152+39
4Opava4220125+78
5Hradec Kralove42117707
6Zizkov413083+56
7Pardubice420254+16
8Olympia Prague412156–15
9Znojmo412145–15
10Pribram41125504
11Frydek-Mistek411234–14
12Usti nad Labem411259–44
13FK MAS Taborsko403168–23
14Sokolov402257–22
15Vitkovice4022312–92
16FK Varnsdorf401338–51

Los

Česko – 2. liga

úterý, 22. srpen 2017
18:00
Opava
v
FK MAS Taborsko

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 20. srpen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
5 - 0
Vitkovice
K
O
FC Vlasim
4 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 - 1
Hradec Kralove
sobota, 19. srpen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Trinec
2 - 0
Olympia Prague
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 2
Pribram
K
O
Opava
0 - 0
Sokolov
pátek, 18. srpen 2017
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek