Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

7:40 (GMT+2)

27. červen 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Karvina2817835017+3359
2Hradec Kralove2817834516+2959
3Znojmo2817566233+2956
4Sokolov28101173226+641
5FK MAS Taborsko2891273934+539
6Pardubice28108102929038
7Usti nad Labem2881193938+135
8FC Vlasim2898113533+235
9FK Varnsdorf28810103544–934
10Frydek-Mistek2889113037–733
11Opava2861483437–332
12Budejovice2861484148–732
13Trinec2869132941–1227
14Sigma Olomouc B2856172349–2621
15FK Slavoj Vysehrad2855182061–4120

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 28. květen 2016
K
O
Budejovice
2 - 4
FC Vlasim
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 3
Karvina
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 2
Sokolov
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
0 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Znojmo
8 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
5 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
3 - 1
Opava