Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

19:17 (GMT+1)

7. prosinec 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc161141339+2437
2Banik Ostrava169612513+1233
3Opava169433317+1631
4SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice169432211+1131
5FC Vlasim168442921+828
6Znojmo167452924+525
7Zizkov166552621+523
8Usti nad Labem167271922–323
9Frydek-Mistek165653027+321
10FK Varnsdorf165471922–319
11Sokolov164661925–618
12FK MAS Taborsko164661826–818
13Trinec164482333–1016
14Pardubice163581223–1114
15Vitkovice1621131431–177
16SK Prostejov1613121137–266

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 4. březen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Opava
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pardubice
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Sokolov
17:00
Zizkov
v
Trinec
sobota, 11. březen 2017
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Sokolov
v
Pardubice
17:00
Trinec
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Opava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Zizkov
17:00
Znojmo
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 18. březen 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Opava
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Pardubice
v
Znojmo
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sokolov
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Trinec
17:00
Zizkov
v
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 25. březen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Opava
v
Pardubice
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Trinec
17:00
Sokolov
v
Zizkov
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
SK Prostejov
sobota, 1. duben 2017
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pardubice
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Znojmo
17:00
Zizkov
v
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 8. duben 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Pardubice
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Opava
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Sokolov
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Trinec
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 15. duben 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pardubice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Opava
17:00
Trinec
v
Znojmo
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Zizkov
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 22. duben 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pardubice
17:00
Opava
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Sokolov
v
Trinec
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Znojmo
v
Zizkov
sobota, 29. duben 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Opava
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pardubice
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Sokolov
17:00
Trinec
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Zizkov
v
Banik Ostrava
sobota, 6. květen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Trinec
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Sokolov
17:00
Opava
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Zizkov
17:00
Znojmo
v
Sigma Olomouc
středa, 10. květen 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Pardubice
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Sokolov
v
Znojmo
17:00
Trinec
v
Opava
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Zizkov
v
FC Vlasim
sobota, 13. květen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Sokolov
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Znojmo
17:00
Opava
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Pardubice
v
Trinec
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Zizkov
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 20. květen 2017
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Banik Ostrava
17:00
Sokolov
v
Opava
17:00
Trinec
v
SK Prostejov
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Pardubice
17:00
Zizkov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 27. květen 2017
17:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Znojmo
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Sokolov
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Zizkov
17:00
Opava
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Trinec
17:00
SK Prostejov
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Frydek-Mistek

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

středa, 23. listopad 2016
K
O
Banik Ostrava
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
neděle, 20. listopad 2016
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 19. listopad 2016
K
O
Sokolov
0 - 2
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Trinec
4 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
Opava
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
pátek, 18. listopad 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
7 - 0
SK Prostejov
středa, 16. listopad 2016
K
O
Znojmo
4 - 4
FC Vlasim
sobota, 12. listopad 2016
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 1
Vitkovice
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 3
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Opava
2 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Znojmo
čtvrtek, 10. listopad 2016
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
Zizkov