Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

11:44 (GMT+1)

1. listopad 2014

Online skóre

Česko – 2. liga

74'
Trinec
0 - 1
Sokolov

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc128133012+1825
2Slovan Varnsdorf127322210+1224
3FK MAS Taborsko126512913+1623
 4Sokolov137241913+623
5Zizkov126331510+521
6Karvina126241816+220
7FC Vlasim126241821–320
8Znojmo125342018+218
9Zlin124531413+117
10Frydek-Mistek135261417–317
11Pardubice123631213–115
12Opava124261218–614
 13Trinec133461824–613
14Most121561120–98
15Usti nad Labem1321101226–147
16FK Kolin12129828–205

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 1. listopad 2014
10:15
Trinec
v
Sokolov
14:00
FC Vlasim
v
Zizkov
14:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FK Kolin
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Pardubice
18:00
Opava
v
Zlin

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 31. říjen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 3
Frydek-Mistek