Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

19:11 (GMT+1)

6. únor 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Znojmo1510323315+1833
2Sokolov157802210+1229
3Karvina15843246+1828
4Hradec Kralove15771239+1428
5Usti nad Labem157622614+1227
6Pardubice156541917+223
7FK MAS Taborsko155642321+221
8Opava154652223–118
9FC Vlasim153661720–315
10Budejovice152851826–814
11Trinec153481729–1213
12Sigma Olomouc B1541101731–1413
13Frydek-Mistek142661422–812
14FK Slavoj Vysehrad153391029–1912
15FK Varnsdorf152581528–1311

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 5. březen 2016
17:00
Budejovice
v
Trinec
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
17:00
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
v
Karvina
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Sokolov
17:00
Pardubice
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Sigma Olomouc B
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Znojmo
v
Usti nad Labem

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 22. listopad 2015
K
O
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 21. listopad 2015
K
O
Trinec
0 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
FC Vlasim
3 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Karvina
3 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Sigma Olomouc B
K
O
Opava
2 - 2
Budejovice
neděle, 15. listopad 2015
K
O
Budejovice
2 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 14. listopad 2015
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 0
Karvina
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
pátek, 13. listopad 2015
K
O
Znojmo
3 - 1
Opava
neděle, 8. listopad 2015
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
sobota, 7. listopad 2015
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Trinec
1 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
Karvina
1 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Opava
4 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B
pátek, 6. listopad 2015
K
O
Budejovice
1 - 1
Pardubice
neděle, 1. listopad 2015
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
1 - 2
Sokolov
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 2
FC Vlasim
K
O
Hradec Kralove
5 - 0
Trinec
sobota, 31. říjen 2015
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 1
Opava
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 2
Karvina
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
3 - 2
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
pátek, 30. říjen 2015
K
O
Znojmo
3 - 1
Budejovice
neděle, 25. říjen 2015
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 0
Pardubice
sobota, 24. říjen 2015
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FC Vlasim
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc B
K
O
Karvina
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Opava
1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
pátek, 23. říjen 2015
K
O
Budejovice
1 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Znojmo
4 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 18. říjen 2015
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
2 - 1
Karvina
K
O
Hradec Kralove
3 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 2
Budejovice
sobota, 17. říjen 2015
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
5 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 2
Znojmo
pátek, 16. říjen 2015
K
O
Usti nad Labem
3 - 3
Opava
středa, 14. říjen 2015
K
O
Hradec Kralove
4 - 4
FK Varnsdorf
neděle, 11. říjen 2015
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 2
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 10. říjen 2015
K
O
Trinec
0 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
3 - 3
Pardubice
K
O
Opava
0 - 1
Hradec Kralove
pátek, 9. říjen 2015
K
O
Budejovice
1 - 3
Sigma Olomouc B
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
neděle, 4. říjen 2015
K
O
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Budejovice
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 3. říjen 2015
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 1
Karvina
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
0 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 2
Opava
pátek, 2. říjen 2015
K
O
Usti nad Labem
3 - 1
Trinec
neděle, 27. září 2015
K
O
Znojmo
3 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B
sobota, 26. září 2015
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Karvina
1 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Opava
2 - 2
Sokolov
pátek, 25. září 2015
K
O
Budejovice
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
neděle, 20. září 2015
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 19. září 2015
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
Trinec
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 1
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Karvina
5 - 0
Budejovice
pátek, 18. září 2015
K
O
Usti nad Labem
4 - 1
Pardubice
neděle, 13. září 2015
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 2
Sokolov
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 12. září 2015
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc B
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 0
Karvina
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Opava
1 - 2
Trinec
čtvrtek, 10. září 2015
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
Hradec Kralove
neděle, 6. září 2015
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
5 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Hradec Kralove
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 5. září 2015
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 3
Budejovice
K
O
Trinec
3 - 3
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
Karvina
3 - 0
Opava
pátek, 4. září 2015
K
O
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
FC Vlasim
středa, 26. srpen 2015
K
O
Karvina
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
neděle, 23. srpen 2015
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 0
Opava
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
1 - 4
Hradec Kralove
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 2
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 22. srpen 2015
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 2
Karvina
pátek, 21. srpen 2015
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
Budejovice
2 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Znojmo
5 - 2
Trinec
neděle, 16. srpen 2015
K
O
Hradec Kralove
1 - 1
Pardubice
sobota, 15. srpen 2015
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Trinec
0 - 1
Budejovice
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc B
K
O
Karvina
4 - 0
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Opava
3 - 2
FC Vlasim
pátek, 14. srpen 2015
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 2
Znojmo
neděle, 9. srpen 2015
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Sigma Olomouc B
0 - 2
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Sokolov
sobota, 8. srpen 2015
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Trinec
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
pátek, 7. srpen 2015
K
O
Budejovice
1 - 1
Opava
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 1
Karvina
neděle, 2. srpen 2015
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 4
Znojmo
sobota, 1. srpen 2015
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Trinec
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc B
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Budejovice
K
O
Opava
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
pátek, 31. červenec 2015
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko