Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

20:18 (GMT+1)

27. listopad 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc1510233414+2032
2Slovan Varnsdorf159332713+1430
3Zizkov168442513+1228
4Sokolov168442314+928
5Karvina168352520+527
6FK MAS Taborsko167543522+1326
7Zlin166642221+124
8FC Vlasim167272229–723
9Pardubice165741817+122
10Opava166461920–122
11Znojmo165472124–319
12Frydek-Mistek165381521–618
13Trinec164482230–816
14Most163671524–915
15Usti nad Labem1642101527–1214
16FK Kolin1613121140–296

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 29. listopad 2014
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Slovan Varnsdorf

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 23. listopad 2014
K
O
Slovan Varnsdorf
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 22. listopad 2014
K
O
Karvina
3 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Opava
3 - 0
Most
K
O
Zlin
1 - 1
FK Kolin