Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:43 (GMT+2)

27. březen 2017

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc1913423711+2643
2Banik Ostrava1911623015+1539
3Opava1910543620+1635
4SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice199642414+1033
5FC Vlasim199553324+932
6Znojmo198653327+630
7Zizkov197662823+527
8Frydek-Mistek197663532+327
9FK Varnsdorf197482725+225
10FK MAS Taborsko196672330–724
11Usti nad Labem197392027–724
12Trinec195682634–821
13Sokolov194782028–819
14Pardubice1945101327–1417
15Vitkovice1932141734–1711
16SK Prostejov1923141546–319

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 31. březen 2017
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Trinec
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
19:00
Znojmo
v
SK Prostejov
sobota, 1. duben 2017
10:15
Sokolov
v
Zizkov
16:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK MAS Taborsko
18:00
Opava
v
Pardubice
neděle, 2. duben 2017
13:30
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Vlasim
16:30
FK Varnsdorf
v
Vitkovice

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 19. březen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 18. březen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
Opava
0 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
FC Vlasim
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
SK Prostejov
1 - 2
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 0
Trinec
pátek, 17. březen 2017
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
Sokolov
neděle, 12. březen 2017
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
7 - 2
SK Prostejov
sobota, 11. březen 2017
K
O
Sokolov
0 - 1
Pardubice
K
O
Trinec
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Zizkov
pátek, 10. březen 2017
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Opava
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
pondělí, 6. březen 2017
K
O
Opava
2 - 2
Znojmo
neděle, 5. březen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 1
Trinec
sobota, 4. březen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 2
Vitkovice
K
O
FC Vlasim
3 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
SK Prostejov
1 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
Banik Ostrava
3 - 0
Usti nad Labem
pátek, 3. březen 2017
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf