Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

7:10 (GMT+2)

25. květen 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Hradec Kralove2817834516+2959
2Karvina2716834715+3256
3Znojmo2716565432+2253
4Sokolov27101163023+741
5FK MAS Taborsko2781273433+136
6Usti nad Labem2781183833+535
7Pardubice2798102627–135
8FK Varnsdorf2781093341–834
9FC Vlasim2788113131032
10Opava2761473334–132
11Budejovice2761473944–532
12Frydek-Mistek2779112736–930
13Trinec2768132941–1226
14FK Slavoj Vysehrad2755171953–3420
15Sigma Olomouc B2755172349–2620

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 28. květen 2016
17:00
Budejovice
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Karvina
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Opava
17:00
Pardubice
v
Sokolov
17:00
Sigma Olomouc B
v
Trinec
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK Slavoj Vysehrad

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 21. květen 2016
K
O
FC Vlasim
3 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 3
Budejovice
K
O
Opava
2 - 3
Znojmo
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Trinec
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 2
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Karvina
2 - 0
Pardubice