Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

6:46 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Slovan Varnsdorf11632199+1021
2FK MAS Taborsko105502511+1420
3Sigma Olomouc106132711+1619
4Zizkov115331410+418
5Znojmo115332017+318
6Sokolov115241613+317
7Zlin114521412+217
8Karvina115241716+117
9FC Vlasim115241520–517
10Pardubice113621210+215
11Opava114251217–514
12Trinec113441720–313
13Frydek-Mistek113261015–511
14Most111551118–78
15Usti nad Labem112181022–127
16FK Kolin11128725–185

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 25. říjen 2014
10:15
Karvina
v
Opava
10:15
Pardubice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
10:15
Sokolov
v
Most
14:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
Znojmo
18:00
Zlin
v
Sigma Olomouc
neděle, 26. říjen 2014
10:15
Zizkov
v
Usti nad Labem
14:30
FK Kolin
v
FC Vlasim
14:30
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Trinec
úterý, 28. říjen 2014
14:30
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sigma Olomouc

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 19. říjen 2014
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
Most
0 - 0
Zlin
sobota, 18. říjen 2014
K
O
Trinec
0 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
4 - 1
FK Kolin
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 4
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 4
Karvina
K
O
Opava
0 - 1
Slovan Varnsdorf
pátek, 17. říjen 2014
K
O
Usti nad Labem
3 - 0
Pardubice