Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:22 (GMT+1)

21. leden 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Opava169434225+1731
2Trinec169342315+830
3Pribram169252616+1029
4SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice167722411+1328
5Pardubice169162213+928
6Znojmo167452125–425
7Sokolov167361917+224
8FC Vlasim167272625+123
9Olympia Prague166552124–323
10Hradec Kralove165742119+222
11FK MAS Taborsko164662022–218
12FK Varnsdorf164662225–318
13Zizkov164482226–416
14Vitkovice163491631–1513
15Usti nad Labem1633101632–1612
16Frydek-Mistek16259823–1511

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 2. březen 2018
19:30
Znojmo
v
Vitkovice
sobota, 3. březen 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Hradec Kralove
10:15
Trinec
v
Frydek-Mistek
14:30
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
17:00
Opava
v
Usti nad Labem
neděle, 4. březen 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Olympia Prague
14:30
FC Vlasim
v
Pribram
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
pátek, 9. březen 2018
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Zizkov
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Pardubice
sobota, 10. březen 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Trinec
14:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Sokolov
v
Opava
neděle, 11. březen 2018
14:30
FK Varnsdorf
v
FC Vlasim
pátek, 16. březen 2018
19:30
Znojmo
v
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 17. březen 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Vitkovice
10:15
Trinec
v
Sokolov
15:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Opava
neděle, 18. březen 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Hradec Kralove
15:00
FC Vlasim
v
Frydek-Mistek
15:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pribram
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Olympia Prague
pátek, 30. březen 2018
14:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Trinec
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 31. březen 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
FC Vlasim
16:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Pribram
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sokolov
v
Pardubice
18:00
Opava
v
Znojmo
pátek, 6. duben 2018
19:30
Znojmo
v
Sokolov
sobota, 7. duben 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Opava
10:15
Trinec
v
Usti nad Labem
16:30
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Vitkovice
neděle, 8. duben 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Frydek-Mistek
16:30
FC Vlasim
v
Hradec Kralove
16:30
FK Varnsdorf
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Pribram
pátek, 13. duben 2018
17:00
Vitkovice
v
FC Vlasim
18:00
Hradec Kralove
v
FK Varnsdorf
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK MAS Taborsko
19:30
Znojmo
v
Pardubice
sobota, 14. duben 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Pribram
16:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sokolov
v
Zizkov
18:00
Opava
v
Trinec
pátek, 20. duben 2018
17:00
Trinec
v
Vitkovice
sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
v
Hradec Kralove
neděle, 22. duben 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Pardubice
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Opava
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Sokolov
úterý, 24. duben 2018
18:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Olympia Prague
středa, 25. duben 2018
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pribram
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Sokolov
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Vitkovice
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
18:00
Opava
v
Zizkov
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FC Vlasim
19:30
Znojmo
v
Trinec
sobota, 28. duben 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Sokolov
10:15
Trinec
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Pribram
v
Vitkovice
18:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Frydek-Mistek
neděle, 29. duben 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Opava
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Znojmo
pátek, 4. květen 2018
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Pribram
19:30
Znojmo
v
Zizkov
sobota, 5. květen 2018
10:15
Pardubice
v
Trinec
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Sokolov
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Olympia Prague
18:00
Opava
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
pátek, 11. květen 2018
18:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 12. květen 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Opava
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Pribram
v
Sokolov
neděle, 13. květen 2018
10:15
Zizkov
v
Trinec
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Znojmo
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Pardubice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
FK MAS Taborsko
středa, 16. květen 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Zizkov
17:00
Pardubice
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Sokolov
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Trinec
v
FC Vlasim
18:00
Opava
v
Pribram
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Olympia Prague
18:00
Vitkovice
v
Hradec Kralove
19:30
Znojmo
v
FK Varnsdorf
neděle, 20. květen 2018
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Zizkov
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Opava
17:00
Olympia Prague
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
v
Pardubice
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Trinec
17:00
Vitkovice
v
Sokolov
pátek, 25. květen 2018
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Hradec Kralove
17:00
Opava
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Pardubice
v
Olympia Prague
17:00
Sokolov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Trinec
v
FK Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Zizkov
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Pribram

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 26. listopad 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 2
Zizkov
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 0
Usti nad Labem
sobota, 25. listopad 2017
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 2
Pardubice
K
O
Pribram
2 - 1
Trinec
K
O
Hradec Kralove
1 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 2
FC Vlasim
neděle, 19. listopad 2017
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
Vitkovice
sobota, 18. listopad 2017
K
O
Trinec
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
pátek, 17. listopad 2017
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 2
Pribram
K
O
Opava
3 - 2
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
Olympia Prague
pátek, 10. listopad 2017
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 2
Opava
neděle, 5. listopad 2017
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 3
Trinec
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
3 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
0 - 0
Pardubice
sobota, 4. listopad 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
1 - 3
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Sokolov
K
O
Hradec Kralove
2 - 0
Vitkovice
K
O
Pribram
3 - 1
Opava
úterý, 31. říjen 2017
K
O
Znojmo
3 - 2
FC Vlasim
neděle, 29. říjen 2017
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
Pribram
sobota, 28. říjen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Trinec
1 - 0
Zizkov
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Opava
5 - 1
Olympia Prague
pátek, 27. říjen 2017
K
O
Vitkovice
5 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
neděle, 22. říjen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
2 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 21. říjen 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
0 - 2
Vitkovice
K
O
Trinec
1 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Pribram
4 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Hradec Kralove
0 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 1
Opava
středa, 18. říjen 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
neděle, 15. říjen 2017
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 3
Olympia Prague
sobota, 14. říjen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Opava
3 - 3
FK Varnsdorf
pátek, 13. říjen 2017
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Pribram
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Zizkov
pondělí, 9. říjen 2017
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
Olympia Prague
neděle, 1. říjen 2017
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
6 - 0
Vitkovice
sobota, 30. září 2017
K
O
Trinec
2 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 3
Pardubice
K
O
Pribram
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
čtvrtek, 28. září 2017
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 5
Opava
středa, 27. září 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
2 - 2
FK Varnsdorf
pondělí, 25. září 2017
K
O
Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
Pribram
neděle, 24. září 2017
K
O
Sokolov
0 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 23. září 2017
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
Opava
3 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Vitkovice
2 - 3
Trinec
pátek, 22. září 2017
K
O
Usti nad Labem
1 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
neděle, 17. září 2017
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 2
Sokolov
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 16. září 2017
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
Trinec
3 - 3
Opava
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 1
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Pribram
1 - 3
Olympia Prague
pátek, 15. září 2017
K
O
FC Vlasim
3 - 1
Vitkovice
pondělí, 11. září 2017
K
O
Pribram
1 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 10. září 2017
K
O
Sokolov
2 - 3
Znojmo
sobota, 9. září 2017
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 2
Zizkov
K
O
Opava
1 - 0
Pardubice
pátek, 8. září 2017
K
O
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Trinec
K
O
Hradec Kralove
2 - 1
FC Vlasim
pondělí, 28. srpen 2017
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
neděle, 27. srpen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
1 - 1
Pribram
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 1
Olympia Prague
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Vitkovice
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
2 - 0
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Trinec
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
Opava
sobota, 26. srpen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
2 - 1
Sokolov
středa, 23. srpen 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
0 - 0
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Pribram
3 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Sokolov
1 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Hradec Kralove
4 - 1
Zizkov
K
O
Usti nad Labem
4 - 0
Znojmo
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Pardubice
úterý, 22. srpen 2017
K
O
Opava
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
neděle, 20. srpen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
5 - 0
Vitkovice
K
O
FC Vlasim
4 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
4 - 1
Hradec Kralove
sobota, 19. srpen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Trinec
2 - 0
Olympia Prague
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
0 - 2
Pribram
K
O
Opava
0 - 0
Sokolov
pátek, 18. srpen 2017
K
O
Znojmo
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
pondělí, 14. srpen 2017
K
O
Hradec Kralove
2 - 1
Pardubice
neděle, 13. srpen 2017
K
O
Sokolov
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
2 - 3
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 12. srpen 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
2 - 2
Zizkov
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 0
Trinec
K
O
Pribram
2 - 3
FC Vlasim
pátek, 11. srpen 2017
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 5
Opava
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 1
Znojmo
neděle, 6. srpen 2017
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 2
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
sobota, 5. srpen 2017
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Trinec
2 - 1
Pribram
K
O
Opava
6 - 2
Vitkovice
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
2 - 2
Olympia Prague
pátek, 4. srpen 2017
K
O
Usti nad Labem
2 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
Znojmo
1 - 3
Hradec Kralove
pondělí, 31. červenec 2017
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
Zizkov
neděle, 30. červenec 2017
K
O
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 1
Trinec
sobota, 29. červenec 2017
K
O
Olympia Prague
1 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 1
Opava
K
O
Pribram
0 - 0
Znojmo
pátek, 28. červenec 2017
K
O
Hradec Kralove
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 0
Usti nad Labem