Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

15:33 (GMT+2)

24. duben 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1FK MAS Taborsko2313643318+1545
2Hradec Kralove2313644020+2045
3Budejovice2313463919+2043
4Zizkov2311482923+637
5Karvina2311483725+1237
6Usti nad Labem2311393028+236
7Slovan Varnsdorf239863221+1135
8Pardubice239772923+634
9Sokolov239682025–533
10Most237792536–1128
11Frydek-Mistek236982324–127
12FC Vlasim2383122032–1227
13Trinec2375113034–426
14Zlin2374122025–525
15Loko Vltavin2345141840–2217
16Bohemians Prague2343161749–3215

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 26. duben 2014
10:15
Bohemians Prague
v
Zizkov
10:15
Loko Vltavin
v
Trinec
10:15
Pardubice
v
Sokolov
10:15
Usti nad Labem
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Budejovice
18:00
Zlin
v
Karvina
neděle, 27. duben 2014
15:30
Most
v
Hradec Kralove

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 20. duben 2014
K
O
Zizkov
0 - 1
FC Vlasim
K
O
Hradec Kralove
3 - 1
Usti nad Labem
K
O
Karvina
3 - 0
Pardubice
K
O
Slovan Varnsdorf
2 - 2
Loko Vltavin
sobota, 19. duben 2014
K
O
Sokolov
0 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
Trinec
2 - 2
Zlin
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 2
Bohemians Prague
pátek, 18. duben 2014
K
O
Budejovice
4 - 1
Most