Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

6:05 (GMT+1)

23. prosinec 2014

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sigma Olomouc1510233414+2032
2Slovan Varnsdorf159332713+1430
3Zizkov168442513+1228
4Sokolov168442314+928
5Karvina168352520+527
6FK MAS Taborsko167543522+1326
7Zlin166642221+124
8FC Vlasim167272229–723
9Pardubice165741817+122
10Opava166461920–122
11Znojmo165472124–319
12Frydek-Mistek165381521–618
13Trinec164482230–816
14Most163671524–915
15Usti nad Labem1642101527–1214
16FK Kolin1613121140–296

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 28. únor 2015
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
sobota, 7. březen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Znojmo
17:00
FK Kolin
v
Karvina
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Pardubice
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Sokolov
17:00
Trinec
v
Most
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Opava
17:00
Zizkov
v
Zlin
sobota, 14. březen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Most
17:00
FK Kolin
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pardubice
v
Karvina
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Opava
17:00
Trinec
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Zizkov
v
Sokolov
17:00
Zlin
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
sobota, 21. březen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
FK Kolin
v
Most
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Opava
17:00
Pardubice
v
Znojmo
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Trinec
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Sokolov
17:00
Zizkov
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Zlin
v
Karvina
sobota, 28. březen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FK Kolin
v
Trinec
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Pardubice
v
Opava
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Sokolov
v
Karvina
17:00
Zizkov
v
Most
17:00
Zlin
v
Znojmo
sobota, 4. duben 2015
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Karvina
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Most
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Opava
v
Trinec
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sokolov
v
FK Kolin
17:00
Zlin
v
Pardubice
17:00
Znojmo
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 11. duben 2015
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Pardubice
17:00
Karvina
v
Zizkov
17:00
Most
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Opava
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
FK Kolin
17:00
Sokolov
v
Zlin
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Znojmo
v
Trinec
sobota, 18. duben 2015
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Zlin
17:00
Karvina
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Most
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Opava
v
Zizkov
17:00
Sokolov
v
Pardubice
17:00
Trinec
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK Kolin
17:00
Znojmo
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
sobota, 25. duben 2015
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Sokolov
17:00
Karvina
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
17:00
Most
v
Pardubice
17:00
Opava
v
FK Kolin
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Trinec
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Zlin
17:00
Znojmo
v
Zizkov
sobota, 2. květen 2015
17:00
FK Kolin
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Karvina
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Pardubice
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Opava
17:00
Sokolov
v
Znojmo
17:00
Zizkov
v
Trinec
17:00
Zlin
v
Most
sobota, 9. květen 2015
17:00
FK Kolin
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Karvina
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pardubice
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Most
17:00
Sokolov
v
Trinec
17:00
Zizkov
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Zlin
v
Opava
středa, 13. květen 2015
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
Trinec
17:00
Karvina
v
Usti nad Labem
17:00
Pardubice
v
FK Kolin
17:00
Slovan Varnsdorf
v
Sigma Olomouc
17:00
Sokolov
v
Opava
17:00
Zizkov
v
FK MAS Taborsko
17:00
Zlin
v
FC Vlasim
17:00
Znojmo
v
Most
sobota, 16. květen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
FK Kolin
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Pardubice
17:00
Most
v
Sokolov
17:00
Opava
v
Karvina
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Zlin
17:00
Trinec
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Zizkov
17:00
Znojmo
v
Frydek-Mistek
sobota, 23. květen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
17:00
FK Kolin
v
Zizkov
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Zlin
17:00
Most
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Opava
v
Znojmo
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Karvina
17:00
Trinec
v
Pardubice
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Sokolov
sobota, 30. květen 2015
17:00
FC Vlasim
v
Pardubice
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Sokolov
17:00
Most
v
Karvina
17:00
Opava
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Zizkov
17:00
Trinec
v
Zlin
17:00
Usti nad Labem
v
Slovan Varnsdorf
17:00
Znojmo
v
FK Kolin

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 23. listopad 2014
K
O
Slovan Varnsdorf
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
K
O
Znojmo
0 - 1
Usti nad Labem