Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:02 (GMT+2)

21. duben 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Opava2214535526+2947
2Pribram2113354122+1942
3Hradec Kralove2210753524+1137
4Pardubice2211382917+1236
5Trinec239952925+436
6SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice228863021+932
7Znojmo228682734–730
8Olympia Prague227872630–429
9Sokolov228592328–529
10Zizkov2284103536–128
11FC Vlasim218493234–228
12FK MAS Taborsko226793033–325
13FK Varnsdorf215882631–523
14Frydek-Mistek2247111634–1819
15Usti nad Labem2246122241–1918
16Vitkovice2246122141–2018

Los

Česko – 2. liga

sobota, 21. duben 2018
10:15
Olympia Prague
v
Frydek-Mistek
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Znojmo
17:00
Pribram
v
Hradec Kralove

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 20. duben 2018
K
O
Trinec
0 - 0
Vitkovice