Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

11:01 (GMT+2)

30. srpen 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Banik Ostrava431083+510
2Budejovice431040+410
3Opava422094+58
4FK Varnsdorf421141+37
5FK MAS Taborsko421154+17
6Sigma Olomouc413043+16
7Frydek-Mistek420267–16
8Zizkov412197+25
9Pardubice412146–25
9Sokolov412146–25
11Znojmo411267–14
12Usti nad Labem411256–14
13Vitkovice310214–33
14SK Prostejov301213–21
15Trinec4013711–41
16FC Vlasim401349–51

Los

Česko – 2. liga

středa, 31. srpen 2016
17:00
Vitkovice
v
SK Prostejov
pátek, 2. září 2016
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 3. září 2016
10:15
Sokolov
v
Budejovice
10:15
Trinec
v
Vitkovice
17:00
Frydek-Mistek
v
SK Prostejov
neděle, 4. září 2016
17:00
FK Varnsdorf
v
Zizkov

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 28. srpen 2016
K
O
Zizkov
3 - 0
Vitkovice
sobota, 27. srpen 2016
K
O
Pardubice
1 - 1
Sokolov
K
O
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Frydek-Mistek
K
O
FC Vlasim
0 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
3 - 2
Trinec
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 1
FK Varnsdorf
K
O
Opava
1 - 1
Usti nad Labem
pátek, 26. srpen 2016
K
O
Budejovice
1 - 0
Znojmo
středa, 24. srpen 2016
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 1
Pardubice
úterý, 23. srpen 2016
K
O
Vitkovice
1 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko