Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

13:48 (GMT+2)

29. září 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Banik Ostrava8530154+1118
2SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice8521104+617
3Sigma Olomouc7430104+615
4Opava84311611+515
5Znojmo84221712+514
6Sokolov83411010013
7FK Varnsdorf833298+112
8Zizkov82511613+311
9Usti nad Labem83141213–110
10FK MAS Taborsko72329909
11FC Vlasim8224141408
12Frydek-Mistek82241216–48
13Vitkovice8206814–66
14Pardubice8134615–96
15Trinec81251218–65
16SK Prostejov8026415–112

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 30. září 2016
16:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Zizkov
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FK MAS Taborsko
sobota, 1. říjen 2016
10:05
Sokolov
v
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Banik Ostrava
v
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
15:30
Frydek-Mistek
v
Vitkovice
16:30
FC Vlasim
v
Pardubice
19:00
Opava
v
SK Prostejov
neděle, 2. říjen 2016
18:00
Znojmo
v
Trinec
úterý, 4. říjen 2016
17:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
FK MAS Taborsko
středa, 5. říjen 2016
17:00
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
v
Opava

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

neděle, 25. září 2016
K
O
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 3
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Sokolov
sobota, 24. září 2016
K
O
Pardubice
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Trinec
0 - 2
Usti nad Labem
K
O
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 1
Znojmo
K
O
SK Prostejov
0 - 3
FC Vlasim
pátek, 23. září 2016
K
O
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
Frydek-Mistek