Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

16:03 (GMT+2)

1. září 2015

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Znojmo4310124+810
2Sokolov431061+510
3Karvina422071+68
4Opava422053+28
5Budejovice413054+16
6FK MAS Taborsko413043+16
7Hradec Kralove312052+35
8Usti nad Labem412165+15
9Trinec41127704
10FK Slavoj Vysehrad411229–74
11FK Varnsdorf302123–12
12Pardubice302112–12
13FC Vlasim402257–22
14Frydek-Mistek300306–60
15Sigma Olomouc B4004212–100

Los

Česko – 2. liga

pátek, 4. září 2015
18:00
Usti nad Labem
v
FC Vlasim
sobota, 5. září 2015
10:15
Sokolov
v
Budejovice
10:15
Trinec
v
FK Slavoj Vysehrad
17:00
FK MAS Taborsko
v
Pardubice
17:00
Karvina
v
Opava
neděle, 6. září 2015
10:15
Sigma Olomouc B
v
FK Varnsdorf
15:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Frydek-Mistek

Výsledky

Česko – 2. liga

středa, 26. srpen 2015
K
O
Karvina
0 - 0
FK Varnsdorf