Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : aktuální online fotbalová ligová tabulka


 

3:24 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Opava3018937633+4363
2Pribram3018485632+2458
3Pardubice30163114430+1451
4Hradec Kralove3014885036+1450
5Trinec30121174230+1247
6SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice30111184433+1144
7Sokolov30125133439–541
8FC Vlasim30115144249–738
9Znojmo30107133649–1337
10Usti nad Labem30106143747–1036
11FK Varnsdorf30811114046–635
12Zizkov30105154252–1035
13Olympia Prague30810123345–1234
14FK MAS Taborsko3089133646–1033
15Vitkovice3079143552–1730
16Frydek-Mistek3069152654–2827