Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : aktuální online fotbalová ligová tabulka


 

12:42 (GMT+2)

21. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Vysocina Jihlava12822219+1226
2SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice128132211+1125
3Hradec Kralove12723168+823
4Pardubice126422412+1222
5Usti nad Labem127141916+322
6FK Varnsdorf1154285+319
7Vitkovice125341616018
8SK Prostejov124621212018
9FC Zbrojovka Brno114431915+416
10Znojmo123361320–712
11Sokolov113261017–711
12FC Vlasim112451518–310
13Trinec123181018–810
14MFK Chrudim123181221–910
15Zizkov122461424–1010
16FK MAS Taborsko121471221–97