Skore fotbal : Česko

2. liga : aktuální online fotbalová ligová tabulka


 

1:01 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 2. liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Usti nad Labem5500125+715
2Vysocina Jihlava440092+712
3SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice5401105+512
4Hradec Kralove431062+410
5Pardubice421153+27
6FC Zbrojovka Brno5212109+17
7FK Varnsdorf413021+16
8SK Prostejov41215505
9Zizkov512269–35
10MFK Chrudim411278–14
11Vitkovice411257–24
12Znojmo5113510–54
13FK MAS Taborsko410356–13
14FC Vlasim402257–22
15Sokolov401327–51
16Trinec5005210–80