Skore fotbal : Česko

3. liga ČFL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

12:51 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Sokol Zapy1310122918+1131
2Dobrovice128132717+1025
3Usti nad Orlici138142221+125
4Jiskra Domazlice147253831+723
5Prevysov127141813+522
6Olympia Radotin156452827+122
7Loko Vltavin127052820+821
8Slavoj Vysehrad136342724+321
9Kraluv Dvur145452320+319
10Slovan Velvary134542727017
11Litomerice145272829–117
12Stechovice134452423+116
13FC Pisek134362326–315
14Sokol Brozany143562532–714
15Karlovy Vary153572936–714
16Sokol Zivanice143472125–413
17SK Benesov152582637–1111
18SK Viktorie Jirny133281229–1711

Los

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
10:15
FC Pisek
v
Slavoj Vysehrad
10:15
Prevysov
v
Sokol Zapy
15:30
Dobrovice
v
Loko Vltavin
15:30
Slovan Velvary
v
Kraluv Dvur
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
10:30
Karlovy Vary
v
Jiskra Domazlice
15:30
SK Benesov
v
Usti nad Orlici
15:30
SK Viktorie Jirny
v
Olympia Radotin
15:30
Sokol Brozany
v
Litomerice
15:30
Stechovice
v
Sokol Zivanice

Výsledky

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
Sokol Zapy
2 - 1
Dobrovice
sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
Loko Vltavin
4 - 1
Karlovy Vary
K
O
Olympia Radotin
0 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 1
Stechovice
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
4 - 0
SK Benesov
K
O
Litomerice
3 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 0
Slovan Velvary
K
O
Sokol Zivanice
4 - 0
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 0
FC Pisek