Skore fotbal : Česko

3. liga ČFL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

3:04 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Loko Vltavin3420867347+2670
2Chrudim3120657127+4466
3Sokol Zapy3419696752+1563
4Stechovice35151197873+556
5Jiskra Domazlice34166128862+2654
6FC Pisek34159107152+1954
7Slavoj Vysehrad34155146563+250
8SK Viktorie Jirny33146135752+548
9Usti nad Orlici331210115260–848
10SK Benesov361211135457–347
11Litomerice32127135262–1043
12Kraluv Dvur33127145667–1143
13Sokol Brozany32117146169–840
14Prevysov331010136869–140
15Dobrovice29124134035+540
16Benatky nad Jizerou3399155266–1435
17TJ Sokol Cizova38410245192–4122
18SK Polaban Nymburk3446243586–5117

Los

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

středa, 30. květen 2018
17:00
Benatky nad Jizerou
v
SK Viktorie Jirny
17:00
Chrudim
v
Litomerice
17:00
Dobrovice
v
FC Pisek
17:00
Kraluv Dvur
v
SK Polaban Nymburk
17:00
Loko Vltavin
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:00
SK Benesov
v
Stechovice
17:00
Slavoj Vysehrad
v
Sokol Brozany
17:00
Sokol Zapy
v
Prevysov
17:00
Usti nad Orlici
v
Jiskra Domazlice
neděle, 3. červen 2018
17:00
Chrudim
v
TJ Sokol Cizova
17:00
Dobrovice
v
SK Viktorie Jirny
17:00
Kraluv Dvur
v
Sokol Brozany
17:00
Litomerice
v
FC Pisek
17:00
Loko Vltavin
v
Jiskra Domazlice
17:00
Prevysov
v
SK Polaban Nymburk
17:00
SK Benesov
v
Benatky nad Jizerou
17:00
Sokol Zapy
v
Stechovice
17:00
Usti nad Orlici
v
Slavoj Vysehrad

Výsledky

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

neděle, 27. květen 2018
N
P
Benatky nad Jizerou
342 - 2
Loko Vltavin
N
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
131 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
4 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Sokol Brozany
0 - 2
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 3
Chrudim