Skore fotbal : Česko

3. liga ČFL : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:01 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Loko Vltavin40241069158+3382
2Chrudim3623859432+6277
3Sokol Zapy38226107254+1872
4Jiskra Domazlice381971210365+3864
5SK Benesov401611136960+959
6Stechovice391611128286–459
7FC Pisek391511137763+1456
8Usti nad Orlici381511126267–556
9SK Viktorie Jirny37158146160+153
10Litomerice381411136876–853
11Kraluv Dvur37157156774–752
12Slavoj Vysehrad39156187072–251
13Prevysov381311147775+250
14Sokol Brozany37128177183–1244
15Dobrovice33134164543+243
16Benatky nad Jizerou391011186380–1741
17TJ Sokol Cizova424102856113–5722
18SK Polaban Nymburk40472942109–6719

Výsledky

Česko – 3. liga ČFL

sobota, 16. červen 2018
K
O
Chrudim
10 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
N
P
Litomerice
541 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
pátek, 15. červen 2018
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
6 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
čtvrtek, 14. červen 2018
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 1
Dobrovice
středa, 13. červen 2018
K
O
SK Benesov
6 - 1
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
7 - 1
Stechovice
neděle, 10. červen 2018
K
O
Prevysov
1 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
N
P
Benatky nad Jizerou
321 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
N
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
560 - 0
Litomerice
K
O
Stechovice
2 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
sobota, 9. červen 2018
N
P
FC Pisek
231 - 1
Chrudim
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
0 - 0
Loko Vltavin
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
0 - 1
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Sokol Brozany
1 - 4
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Dobrovice
1 - 3
SK Benesov
středa, 6. červen 2018
K
O
Sokol Zapy
1 - 0
FC Pisek
úterý, 5. červen 2018
N
P
Loko Vltavin
432 - 2
Sokol Brozany
neděle, 3. červen 2018
K
O
Prevysov
2 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
SK Benesov
3 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Sokol Zapy
3 - 1
Stechovice
sobota, 2. červen 2018
K
O
Chrudim
8 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Loko Vltavin
2 - 1
Dobrovice
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
3 - 2
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Litomerice
3 - 3
FC Pisek
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
1 - 1
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
středa, 30. květen 2018
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Chrudim
1 - 1
Litomerice
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
3 - 0
FC Pisek
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
2 - 1
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Loko Vltavin
6 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
SK Benesov
3 - 0
Stechovice
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 2
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Sokol Zapy
0 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
3 - 2
Dobrovice
neděle, 27. květen 2018
N
P
Benatky nad Jizerou
342 - 2
Loko Vltavin
N
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
131 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
4 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Sokol Brozany
0 - 2
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 3
Chrudim
sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
FC Pisek
1 - 0
Prevysov
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 2
SK Benesov
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
3 - 1
Litomerice
K
O
Dobrovice
2 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Prevysov
2 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 0
FC Pisek
K
O
Sokol Zapy
3 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny
sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
Chrudim
3 - 0
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Loko Vltavin
3 - 2
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
5 - 1
Dobrovice
N
P
Litomerice
541 - 1
Stechovice
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
5 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
0 - 0
SK Benesov
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 2
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
SK Benesov
2 - 2
Loko Vltavin
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
1 - 1
Chrudim
K
O
Sokol Brozany
3 - 1
Litomerice
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 1
Prevysov
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
FC Pisek
1 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
N
P
Slavoj Vysehrad
214 - 4
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
1 - 2
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Dobrovice
2 - 1
Sokol Zapy
středa, 9. květen 2018
K
O
Dobrovice
0 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
FC Pisek
3 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Litomerice
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Prevysov
4 - 4
Chrudim
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
2 - 3
Sokol Zapy
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
2 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Sokol Brozany
1 - 1
SK Benesov
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 1
Loko Vltavin
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
0 - 5
Jiskra Domazlice
neděle, 6. květen 2018
K
O
Prevysov
3 - 1
Sokol Brozany
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
1 - 4
Stechovice
K
O
Sokol Zapy
2 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
sobota, 5. květen 2018
K
O
Chrudim
2 - 0
Dobrovice
K
O
FC Pisek
3 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Litomerice
2 - 1
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 6
SK Benesov
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
0 - 2
Loko Vltavin
neděle, 29. duben 2018
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 1
Chrudim
N
P
SK Benesov
420 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
2 - 0
Prevysov
K
O
Sokol Brozany
4 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Stechovice
3 - 1
FC Pisek
sobota, 28. duben 2018
K
O
Loko Vltavin
3 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
1 - 3
Sokol Zapy
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
0 - 2
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Dobrovice
2 - 3
Litomerice
neděle, 22. duben 2018
K
O
Prevysov
1 - 0
Dobrovice
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 2
SK Viktorie Jirny
N
P
Sokol Zapy
430 - 0
SK Benesov
sobota, 21. duben 2018
K
O
Chrudim
0 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
FC Pisek
4 - 2
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
0 - 1
Loko Vltavin
K
O
Litomerice
2 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
3 - 4
Stechovice
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
středa, 18. duben 2018
K
O
Loko Vltavin
3 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
neděle, 15. duben 2018
K
O
SK Benesov
0 - 0
Chrudim
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 4
Prevysov
N
P
SK Viktorie Jirny
451 - 1
FC Pisek
N
P
Sokol Brozany
542 - 2
TJ Sokol Cizova
N
P
Stechovice
653 - 3
Usti nad Orlici
sobota, 14. duben 2018
K
O
Loko Vltavin
1 - 0
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
4 - 1
Litomerice
K
O
Dobrovice
4 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 3
Kraluv Dvur
středa, 11. duben 2018
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Dobrovice
0 - 1
Sokol Brozany
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
3 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
N
P
Sokol Zapy
420 - 0
Chrudim
úterý, 10. duben 2018
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 3
Litomerice
neděle, 8. duben 2018
K
O
Prevysov
2 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
1 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Sokol Zapy
3 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Stechovice
3 - 3
Sokol Brozany
sobota, 7. duben 2018
K
O
Chrudim
4 - 1
Loko Vltavin
K
O
FC Pisek
0 - 0
Dobrovice
K
O
Litomerice
5 - 1
SK Benesov
P
P
TJ Sokol Cizova
760 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny
N
P
Usti nad Orlici
1091 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
středa, 4. duben 2018
N
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
241 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
úterý, 3. duben 2018
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
1 - 2
SK Benesov
neděle, 1. duben 2018
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
1 - 2
Stechovice
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
4 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Sokol Brozany
1 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
sobota, 31. březen 2018
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
0 - 0
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Dobrovice
4 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
2 - 1
Chrudim
pátek, 30. březen 2018
K
O
Loko Vltavin
3 - 0
Litomerice
K
O
SK Benesov
1 - 0
Prevysov
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 2
FC Pisek
neděle, 25. březen 2018
K
O
Prevysov
3 - 1
Loko Vltavin
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 3
SK Benesov
K
O
Sokol Brozany
1 - 3
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 1
Dobrovice
sobota, 24. březen 2018
K
O
Chrudim
2 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
FC Pisek
2 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
0 - 3
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Litomerice
2 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Sokol Zapy
středa, 21. březen 2018
O
d
SK Viktorie Jirny
v
Dobrovice
neděle, 18. březen 2018
N
P
Benatky nad Jizerou
241 - 1
Stechovice
K
O
SK Benesov
4 - 1
FC Pisek
sobota, 17. březen 2018
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
3 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
neděle, 11. březen 2018
K
O
Prevysov
3 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
N
P
Sokol Brozany
530 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Stechovice
2 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
sobota, 10. březen 2018
K
O
FC Pisek
2 - 2
Loko Vltavin
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
0 - 3
Chrudim
K
O
Litomerice
0 - 2
Sokol Zapy
sobota, 18. listopad 2017
K
O
FC Pisek
5 - 0
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Dobrovice
2 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
pátek, 17. listopad 2017
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
2 - 1
SK Benesov
K
O
Prevysov
1 - 1
Litomerice
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 3
Chrudim
K
O
Sokol Brozany
1 - 3
Loko Vltavin
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
0 - 2
Kraluv Dvur
neděle, 12. listopad 2017
K
O
Sokol Zapy
3 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
sobota, 11. listopad 2017
K
O
Chrudim
2 - 0
FC Pisek
K
O
Loko Vltavin
6 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
4 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
2 - 3
Stechovice
K
O
Litomerice
2 - 1
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
SK Benesov
2 - 0
Dobrovice
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
10 - 1
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 3
Prevysov
neděle, 5. listopad 2017
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
SK Benesov
N
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
651 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
2 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Sokol Brozany
2 - 3
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Stechovice
4 - 2
Sokol Zapy
sobota, 4. listopad 2017
K
O
FC Pisek
0 - 1
Litomerice
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
1 - 4
Chrudim
K
O
Dobrovice
1 - 2
Loko Vltavin
středa, 1. listopad 2017
N
P
Prevysov
672 - 2
FC Pisek
neděle, 29. říjen 2017
K
O
Sokol Zapy
4 - 2
Sokol Brozany
sobota, 28. říjen 2017
K
O
Chrudim
4 - 0
Stechovice
N
P
Loko Vltavin
342 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
N
P
Kraluv Dvur
431 - 1
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Litomerice
0 - 3
TJ Sokol Cizova
N
P
SK Benesov
230 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
0 - 1
Dobrovice
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
SK Polaban Nymburk
neděle, 22. říjen 2017
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 3
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Sokol Brozany
2 - 4
Chrudim
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 2
Litomerice
sobota, 21. říjen 2017
K
O
FC Pisek
6 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 4
Loko Vltavin
K
O
SK Benesov
1 - 4
Usti nad Orlici
N
P
TJ Sokol Cizova
421 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Dobrovice
2 - 3
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
1 - 3
Sokol Zapy
neděle, 15. říjen 2017
K
O
Prevysov
1 - 1
Stechovice
N
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
431 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Sokol Zapy
2 - 0
Dobrovice
sobota, 14. říjen 2017
K
O
Chrudim
0 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Loko Vltavin
2 - 0
SK Benesov
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Litomerice
1 - 1
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
5 - 2
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
FC Pisek
neděle, 8. říjen 2017
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 3
Sokol Zapy
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
2 - 1
Litomerice
K
O
Sokol Brozany
3 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Stechovice
3 - 1
SK Polaban Nymburk
sobota, 7. říjen 2017
K
O
Loko Vltavin
2 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
7 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
SK Benesov
1 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
1 - 1
FC Pisek
K
O
Dobrovice
1 - 0
Chrudim
neděle, 1. říjen 2017
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 0
Loko Vltavin
K
O
Prevysov
3 - 1
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 2
Sokol Brozany
N
P
Sokol Zapy
451 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
sobota, 30. září 2017
K
O
Chrudim
4 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
FC Pisek
5 - 0
Stechovice
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
SK Benesov
K
O
Litomerice
2 - 1
Dobrovice
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
středa, 27. září 2017
K
O
Dobrovice
3 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
P
P
FC Pisek
451 - 1
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Litomerice
1 - 3
Chrudim
K
O
Prevysov
3 - 4
Sokol Zapy
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
4 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Sokol Brozany
4 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
P
P
Stechovice
451 - 1
SK Benesov
P
P
TJ Sokol Cizova
240 - 0
Loko Vltavin
neděle, 24. září 2017
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
0 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
3 - 2
Litomerice
K
O
Sokol Brozany
4 - 3
FC Pisek
K
O
Stechovice
4 - 3
TJ Sokol Cizova
sobota, 23. září 2017
K
O
Loko Vltavin
3 - 0
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 2
Chrudim
K
O
SK Benesov
0 - 1
Sokol Zapy
K
O
Dobrovice
0 - 0
Prevysov
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
1 - 3
SK Polaban Nymburk
neděle, 17. září 2017
K
O
Prevysov
3 - 2
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
1 - 3
Dobrovice
K
O
Sokol Zapy
2 - 0
Loko Vltavin
sobota, 16. září 2017
K
O
Chrudim
2 - 0
SK Benesov
K
O
FC Pisek
1 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
Litomerice
3 - 3
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
1 - 3
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
1 - 1
Stechovice
neděle, 10. září 2017
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
3 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Sokol Brozany
4 - 5
Stechovice
sobota, 9. září 2017
K
O
Loko Vltavin
1 - 2
Chrudim
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
4 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
3 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
N
P
SK Benesov
450 - 0
Litomerice
K
O
Dobrovice
1 - 2
FC Pisek
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
5 - 1
Sokol Zapy
neděle, 3. září 2017
K
O
Prevysov
5 - 0
SK Benesov
K
O
SK Polaban Nymburk
0 - 1
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Sokol Zapy
3 - 3
Kraluv Dvur
K
O
Stechovice
1 - 2
SK Viktorie Jirny
sobota, 2. září 2017
K
O
Chrudim
7 - 0
Jiskra Domazlice
K
O
FC Pisek
2 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
K
O
Litomerice
1 - 2
Loko Vltavin
K
O
TJ Sokol Cizova
1 - 3
Dobrovice
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
2 - 1
Sokol Brozany
středa, 30. srpen 2017
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
1 - 1
Dobrovice
K
O
Chrudim
3 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
4 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
0 - 1
FC Pisek
K
O
Loko Vltavin
2 - 0
Stechovice
K
O
SK Benesov
1 - 0
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 1
SK Viktorie Jirny
K
O
Sokol Zapy
1 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
3 - 0
Litomerice
neděle, 27. srpen 2017
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
2 - 1
TJ Sokol Cizova
N
P
Sokol Zapy
351 - 1
Usti nad Orlici
sobota, 26. srpen 2017
K
O
Loko Vltavin
3 - 2
Prevysov
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
2 - 0
FC Pisek
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
1 - 1
Chrudim
K
O
SK Benesov
3 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Dobrovice
4 - 1
Stechovice
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
5 - 2
Litomerice
K
O
SK Viktorie Jirny
1 - 0
Sokol Brozany
neděle, 20. srpen 2017
K
O
Prevysov
2 - 2
Jiskra Domazlice
N
P
SK Polaban Nymburk
670 - 0
Loko Vltavin
K
O
Sokol Brozany
2 - 0
Dobrovice
K
O
Stechovice
2 - 1
Benatky nad Jizerou
sobota, 19. srpen 2017
K
O
Chrudim
2 - 0
Sokol Zapy
K
O
FC Pisek
2 - 2
SK Benesov
K
O
Litomerice
2 - 1
Kraluv Dvur
N
P
TJ Sokol Cizova
340 - 0
Slavoj Vysehrad
K
O
Usti nad Orlici
0 - 3
SK Viktorie Jirny
neděle, 13. srpen 2017
K
O
Benatky nad Jizerou
0 - 0
Sokol Brozany
K
O
Sokol Zapy
1 - 0
Litomerice
sobota, 12. srpen 2017
K
O
Chrudim
2 - 0
Usti nad Orlici
K
O
Loko Vltavin
2 - 1
FC Pisek
K
O
Slavoj Vysehrad
0 - 4
Stechovice
K
O
Kraluv Dvur
3 - 1
Prevysov
K
O
SK Benesov
1 - 0
TJ Sokol Cizova
K
O
Jiskra Domazlice
3 - 0
SK Polaban Nymburk
K
O
Dobrovice
1 - 0
SK Viktorie Jirny