Skore fotbal : Česko

4. liga:: Divize D : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

13:13 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize D

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Blansko111100336+2733
2Slovan Rosice11812339+2425
3Slavoj Polna118032512+1324
4Stara Rise117042510+1521
5FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou116322511+1421
6Tasovice116232920+920
7Zdirec Nad Doubravou11524916–717
8Sokol Lanzho115152013+716
9FC Spartak Velka Bites114342220+215
10Havlickuv Brod113351520–512
11Slovan Bzenec113261321–811
12Breclav112451321–810
13FC Strani112451223–1110
14Nove Sady Olomouc11146731–247
15FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky11038732–253
16AFC Humpolec11029629–232

Los

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize D

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
14:30
Breclav
v
AFC Humpolec
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
v
Tasovice
14:30
FC Spartak Velka Bites
v
Slovan Bzenec
14:30
FC Strani
v
Nove Sady Olomouc
14:30
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
Stara Rise
14:30
Havlickuv Brod
v
Blansko
14:30
Slavoj Polna
v
Sokol Lanzho
14:30
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
v
Slovan Rosice

Výsledky

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize D

neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
AFC Humpolec
1 - 2
Slavoj Polna
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
5 - 1
FC Strani
K
O
Sokol Lanzho
3 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Stara Rise
5 - 0
FC Dosta Bystrc Kninicky
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
Blansko
4 - 0
Breclav
K
O
Nove Sady Olomouc
0 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Slovan Rosice
1 - 3
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou