Skore fotbal : Česko

4. liga:: Divize D : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

5:18 (GMT+2)

17. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize D

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Vrchovina2920366030+3063
2Slovan Rosice2915957226+4654
3FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou2816485935+2452
4Tasovice29145105255–347
5Sumperk29144115338+1546
6Stara Rise29144114838+1046
7AFK Tisnov161411618+5343
8Slovan Bzenec28133126257+542
9Slavoj Polna29132146063–341
10Zdirec Nad Doubravou29116122741–1439
11Breclav29106133342–936
12Blansko29711113143–1232
13FC Spartak Velka Bites2994164057–1731
14FC Strani3084184159–1828
15Havlickuv Brod2967163474–4025
16HFK Trebic2917212996–6710

Výsledky

Česko – 4. liga:: Divize D

neděle, 17. červen 2018
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
Z
r
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
v
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 4
Stara Rise
sobota, 16. červen 2018
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
pátek, 15. červen 2018
K
O
Breclav
0 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Slovan Rosice
4 - 0
Sumperk
čtvrtek, 14. červen 2018
K
O
Slavoj Polna
2 - 0
Vrchovina
středa, 13. červen 2018
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Tasovice
neděle, 10. červen 2018
Z
r
AFK Tisnov
v
Vrchovina
K
O
HFK Trebic
4 - 6
Slavoj Polna
sobota, 9. červen 2018
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 1
Sumperk
K
O
Stara Rise
3 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 2
Breclav
K
O
Slovan Rosice
3 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 2
FC Strani
středa, 6. červen 2018
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 3
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Z
r
Slavoj Polna
v
AFK Tisnov
neděle, 3. červen 2018
K
O
FC Strani
1 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
0 - 3
FC Spartak Velka Bites
Z
r
Slovan Bzenec
v
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Sumperk
4 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Vrchovina
6 - 1
HFK Trebic
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 0
Blansko
sobota, 2. červen 2018
K
O
Breclav
1 - 2
Stara Rise
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 2
Tasovice
středa, 30. květen 2018
O
d
Slovan Bzenec
v
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
neděle, 27. květen 2018
Z
r
AFK Tisnov
v
Sumperk
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
HFK Trebic
3 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Tasovice
1 - 1
Breclav
sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 4
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Blansko
4 - 2
FC Strani
K
O
Slovan Rosice
5 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
neděle, 20. květen 2018
Z
r
AFK Tisnov
v
HFK Trebic
K
O
Breclav
0 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
FC Strani
8 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Slavoj Polna
4 - 1
Tasovice
K
O
Sumperk
0 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 0
Stara Rise
sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 0
Blansko
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
0 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
středa, 16. květen 2018
Z
r
AFK Tisnov
v
Breclav
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 0
FC Strani
K
O
HFK Trebic
1 - 8
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
8 - 2
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Slovan Rosice
1 - 1
Blansko
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Sumperk
1 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
Tasovice
5 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
Z
r
FC Spartak Velka Bites
v
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Tasovice
1 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
FC Strani
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
Blansko
1 - 2
Breclav
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
Slovan Rosice
5 - 1
Slavoj Polna
čtvrtek, 10. květen 2018
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 4
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
neděle, 6. květen 2018
Z
r
AFK Tisnov
v
Stara Rise
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Slavoj Polna
0 - 0
Blansko
K
O
Sumperk
4 - 1
FC Strani
K
O
Vrchovina
2 - 2
Slovan Rosice
sobota, 5. květen 2018
K
O
Breclav
0 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 3
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 3
Tasovice
středa, 2. květen 2018
K
O
Breclav
3 - 0
HFK Trebic
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Sumperk
0 - 3
Blansko
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Tasovice
úterý, 1. květen 2018
K
O
FC Strani
2 - 0
Stara Rise
K
O
Vrchovina
3 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
neděle, 29. duben 2018
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 3
Sumperk
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
6 - 1
Slavoj Polna
Z
r
Tasovice
v
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Breclav
sobota, 28. duben 2018
K
O
Blansko
1 - 2
Vrchovina
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Slovan Rosice
5 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 0
HFK Trebic
neděle, 22. duben 2018
Z
r
AFK Tisnov
v
Slovan Rosice
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Slavoj Polna
2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Sumperk
4 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Vrchovina
3 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
sobota, 21. duben 2018
K
O
Breclav
4 - 2
FC Strani
K
O
HFK Trebic
1 - 3
Tasovice
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 0
Blansko
neděle, 15. duben 2018
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 4
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 2
Sumperk
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 2
Vrchovina
sobota, 14. duben 2018
Z
r
Blansko
v
AFK Tisnov
K
O
FC Strani
0 - 1
Slavoj Polna
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 0
Breclav
K
O
Slovan Rosice
2 - 0
HFK Trebic
neděle, 8. duben 2018
Z
r
AFK Tisnov
v
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 2
Slovan Rosice
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 3
Blansko
K
O
Slavoj Polna
0 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
Stara Rise
2 - 0
Tasovice
K
O
Sumperk
1 - 1
Breclav
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 0
FC Strani
sobota, 7. duben 2018
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
5 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
středa, 4. duben 2018
K
O
AFK Tisnov
0 - 0
FC Strani
neděle, 1. duben 2018
K
O
Breclav
2 - 1
Slavoj Polna
K
O
FC Strani
2 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 0
HFK Trebic
K
O
Tasovice
0 - 3
Sumperk
O
d
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
v
AFK Tisnov
sobota, 31. březen 2018
K
O
Blansko
2 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 1
Vrchovina
K
O
Slovan Rosice
0 - 0
Stara Rise
neděle, 25. březen 2018
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
3 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Sumperk
2 - 0
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Tasovice
4 - 2
Slovan Rosice
sobota, 24. březen 2018
K
O
Stara Rise
3 - 1
Blansko
K
O
HFK Trebic
2 - 3
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Vrchovina
2 - 0
Breclav
pátek, 17. listopad 2017
K
O
Stara Rise
6 - 0
Breclav
neděle, 12. listopad 2017
K
O
Stara Rise
4 - 2
FC Strani
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 2
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 11. listopad 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
6 - 0
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Blansko
2 - 1
Sumperk
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 4
Breclav
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
1 - 5
Vrchovina
K
O
Slovan Rosice
0 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 2
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
neděle, 5. listopad 2017
K
O
Breclav
1 - 4
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
FC Strani
0 - 1
Tasovice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
2 - 1
HFK Trebic
K
O
Sumperk
7 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 2
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 3
Slovan Rosice
sobota, 4. listopad 2017
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 0
Stara Rise
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 0
Blansko
neděle, 29. říjen 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
3 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 6
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Tasovice
1 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 28. říjen 2017
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
HFK Trebic
2 - 3
Vrchovina
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
1 - 4
Sumperk
K
O
Slovan Rosice
7 - 0
FC Strani
neděle, 22. říjen 2017
K
O
Breclav
0 - 2
Tasovice
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 1
Blansko
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
3 - 4
Stara Rise
K
O
Sumperk
1 - 4
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Vrchovina
0 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
sobota, 21. říjen 2017
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
neděle, 15. říjen 2017
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 3
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 9
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
Vrchovina
K
O
Tasovice
4 - 3
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 0
Sumperk
sobota, 14. říjen 2017
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 1
FC Strani
K
O
Slovan Rosice
1 - 0
Breclav
pátek, 13. říjen 2017
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
neděle, 8. říjen 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
5 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Breclav
2 - 0
Blansko
K
O
FC Strani
1 - 2
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Slavoj Polna
0 - 4
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Sumperk
3 - 1
HFK Trebic
K
O
Vrchovina
3 - 0
Tasovice
sobota, 7. říjen 2017
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
4 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 2
Stara Rise
neděle, 1. říjen 2017
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
2 - 0
HFK Trebic
K
O
FC Strani
1 - 2
Sumperk
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 3
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 2
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 30. září 2017
K
O
Blansko
2 - 0
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 2
Breclav
K
O
Slovan Rosice
5 - 1
Vrchovina
neděle, 24. září 2017
K
O
HFK Trebic
1 - 4
Stara Rise
K
O
Slavoj Polna
1 - 2
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Sumperk
5 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Vrchovina
5 - 0
Blansko
sobota, 23. září 2017
K
O
Breclav
2 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
6 - 0
FC Strani
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
2 - 1
Slovan Rosice
pátek, 22. září 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
7 - 1
Tasovice
neděle, 17. září 2017
K
O
Slovan Rosice
0 - 2
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Stara Rise
0 - 2
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 3
HFK Trebic
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 1
Slavoj Polna
sobota, 16. září 2017
K
O
FC Strani
1 - 1
Breclav
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
1 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 2
Vrchovina
pátek, 15. září 2017
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
neděle, 10. září 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
5 - 0
Blansko
K
O
Sumperk
2 - 0
Stara Rise
K
O
Vrchovina
2 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
sobota, 9. září 2017
K
O
Breclav
0 - 0
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 2
Tasovice
K
O
HFK Trebic
0 - 4
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Slavoj Polna
1 - 0
FC Strani
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 0
Havlickuv Brod
neděle, 3. září 2017
K
O
FC Strani
2 - 0
Vrchovina
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 1
Slavoj Polna
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
0 - 3
AFK Tisnov
K
O
Tasovice
3 - 1
Stara Rise
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
1 - 0
Slovan Bzenec
sobota, 2. září 2017
K
O
Blansko
2 - 2
HFK Trebic
K
O
Breclav
1 - 1
Sumperk
K
O
Slovan Rosice
7 - 0
FC Spartak Velka Bites
neděle, 27. srpen 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
6 - 0
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
0 - 1
Blansko
K
O
Slavoj Polna
2 - 1
Breclav
K
O
Stara Rise
1 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Sumperk
2 - 0
Tasovice
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
sobota, 26. srpen 2017
K
O
HFK Trebic
3 - 3
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
6 - 0
FC Strani
neděle, 20. srpen 2017
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 6
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
Slavoj Polna
7 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
2 - 0
HFK Trebic
sobota, 19. srpen 2017
K
O
Blansko
0 - 3
Stara Rise
K
O
Breclav
0 - 2
Vrchovina
K
O
FC Strani
0 - 1
AFK Tisnov
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
2 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Slovan Rosice
3 - 1
Tasovice
neděle, 13. srpen 2017
K
O
AFK Tisnov
4 - 1
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
K
O
FC Spartak Velka Bites
1 - 1
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
K
O
Stara Rise
3 - 1
Havlickuv Brod
K
O
Sumperk
0 - 0
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Tasovice
2 - 1
Blansko
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 2
Slavoj Polna
sobota, 12. srpen 2017
K
O
Slovan Bzenec
4 - 1
Breclav
K
O
HFK Trebic
2 - 1
FC Strani
neděle, 6. srpen 2017
K
O
FC Strani
3 - 1
FC Spartak Velka Bites
K
O
FC ZDAS Zdar nad Sazavou
8 - 0
HFK Trebic
K
O
Vrchovina
1 - 0
Sumperk
K
O
Zdirec Nad Doubravou
0 - 1
Stara Rise
sobota, 5. srpen 2017
K
O
Slavoj Polna
7 - 1
Slovan Bzenec
K
O
Blansko
1 - 1
Slovan Rosice
K
O
Havlickuv Brod
2 - 1
Tasovice
pátek, 4. srpen 2017
K
O
Breclav
2 - 1
AFK Tisnov