Skore fotbal : Česko

1. Liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

18:32 (GMT+1)

15. prosinec 2017

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 1. Liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Viktoria Plzen161510345+2946
2Sigma Olomouc169522310+1332
2Slavia Prague16952277+2032
4Slovan Liberec169342416+830
5Sparta Prague168442112+928
6Teplice166552017+323
7Bohemians 1905165741514+122
8Jablonec165652120+121
9Zlin165561823–520
10Dukla Praha165471829–1119
11Mlada Boleslav165291929–1017
12FC Zbrojovka Brno164391223–1115
13Karvina1642101625–914
14Slovacko162681323–1012
15Banik Ostrava162592132–1111
16Vysocina Jihlava1631121532–1710

Los

Česko – 1. Liga

sobota, 17. únor 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Slovacko
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Jablonec
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Karvina
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Zlin
v
Dukla Praha
sobota, 24. únor 2018
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Jablonec
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Karvina
v
Zlin
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slovacko
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Teplice
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Vysocina Jihlava
sobota, 3. březen 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Slovacko
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Karvina
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Teplice
18:00
Zlin
v
Jablonec
sobota, 10. březen 2018
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Jablonec
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Karvina
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slovacko
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Teplice
v
Zlin
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slovan Liberec
sobota, 17. březen 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slovacko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Karvina
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Jablonec
18:00
Zlin
v
Viktoria Plzen
sobota, 31. březen 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Karvina
18:00
Jablonec
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Zlin
18:00
Slovacko
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Teplice
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Mlada Boleslav
sobota, 7. duben 2018
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Karvina
v
Slovacko
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Jablonec
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Teplice
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Zlin
v
Banik Ostrava
sobota, 14. duben 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Jablonec
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Karvina
18:00
Slovacko
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Teplice
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Zlin
sobota, 21. duben 2018
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Karvina
v
Teplice
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Zlin
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Slovacko
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Jablonec
sobota, 28. duben 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Jablonec
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Slovacko
18:00
Teplice
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Karvina
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Zlin
v
Bohemians 1905
sobota, 5. květen 2018
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Jablonec
18:00
Karvina
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Slovacko
v
Teplice
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Zlin
sobota, 12. květen 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Jablonec
v
Karvina
18:00
Teplice
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slovacko
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Zlin
v
Sigma Olomouc
sobota, 19. květen 2018
18:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
v
Vysocina Jihlava
18:00
Karvina
v
Banik Ostrava
18:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Dukla Praha
18:00
Slavia Prague
v
Jablonec
18:00
Slovacko
v
Zlin
18:00
Slovan Liberec
v
Bohemians 1905
18:00
Sparta Prague
v
Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Teplice
sobota, 26. květen 2018
18:00
Banik Ostrava
v
FC Zbrojovka Brno
18:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Sparta Prague
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Viktoria Plzen
18:00
Jablonec
v
Slovacko
18:00
Sigma Olomouc
v
Mlada Boleslav
18:00
Teplice
v
Slavia Prague
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava
v
Karvina
18:00
Zlin
v
Slovan Liberec

Výsledky

Česko – 1. Liga

neděle, 3. prosinec 2017
K
O
Sparta Prague
3 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
sobota, 2. prosinec 2017
K
O
Dukla Praha
0 - 2
Teplice
K
O
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 1
Zlin
K
O
Karvina
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
K
O
Slovacko
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
K
O
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
K
O
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 0
Jablonec
pátek, 1. prosinec 2017
K
O
Slavia Prague
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
pondělí, 27. listopad 2017
K
O
Jablonec
1 - 1
Slavia Prague
K
O
Zlin
2 - 1
Slovacko
neděle, 26. listopad 2017
K
O
Teplice
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
1 - 0
Sparta Prague
sobota, 25. listopad 2017
K
O
Banik Ostrava
2 - 1
Karvina
pátek, 24. listopad 2017
K
O
Dukla Praha
4 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
K
O
Vysocina Jihlava
0 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
K
O
Bohemians 1905
0 - 0
Slovan Liberec
neděle, 19. listopad 2017
K
O
Karvina
2 - 1
Jablonec
K
O
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 2
Bohemians 1905
sobota, 18. listopad 2017
K
O
FC Zbrojovka Brno
1 - 0
Teplice
K
O
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 0
Zlin
K
O
Slovan Liberec
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
K
O
Slavia Prague
5 - 0
Dukla Praha
K
O
Slovacko
1 - 4
Viktoria Plzen
pátek, 17. listopad 2017
K
O
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava