Skore fotbal : Česko

Synot liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

10:58 (GMT+2)

29. červen 2016

Ligová tabulka

Česko – Synot liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Bohemians 190500000000
1Brno00000000
1Dukla Praha00000000
1Hradec Kralove00000000
1Jablonec00000000
1Jihlava00000000
1Karvina00000000
1Liberec00000000
1Mlada Boleslav00000000
1Pribram00000000
1Slavia Prague00000000
1Slovacko00000000
1Sparta Prague00000000
1Teplice00000000
1Viktoria Plzen00000000
1Zlin00000000

Los

Česko – Synot liga

sobota, 30. červenec 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Brno
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Teplice
12:00
Jablonec
v
Karvina
12:00
Jihlava
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Liberec
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slovacko
12:00
Zlin
v
Pribram
sobota, 6. srpen 2016
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Jablonec
12:00
Karvina
v
Brno
12:00
Liberec
v
Jihlava
12:00
Pribram
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Zlin
12:00
Slovacko
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Teplice
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Bohemians 1905
sobota, 13. srpen 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Brno
v
Teplice
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Jablonec
v
Slovacko
12:00
Jihlava
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Karvina
12:00
Pribram
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Zlin
v
Liberec
sobota, 20. srpen 2016
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Jihlava
12:00
Karvina
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Liberec
v
Brno
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Pribram
12:00
Slovacko
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Jablonec
12:00
Teplice
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Zlin
sobota, 27. srpen 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Jablonec
12:00
Brno
v
Slovacko
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Jihlava
v
Teplice
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Pribram
v
Liberec
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Zlin
v
Karvina
sobota, 10. září 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Brno
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Pribram
12:00
Jablonec
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Karvina
v
Jihlava
12:00
Liberec
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Slovacko
v
Zlin
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Teplice
v
Slavia Prague
sobota, 17. září 2016
12:00
Brno
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Jihlava
v
Jablonec
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slovacko
12:00
Pribram
v
Teplice
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Liberec
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Karvina
12:00
Zlin
v
Sparta Prague
sobota, 24. září 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Pribram
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Brno
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Zlin
12:00
Jablonec
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Karvina
v
Liberec
12:00
Slovacko
v
Jihlava
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Teplice
v
Viktoria Plzen
sobota, 1. říjen 2016
12:00
Brno
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Jihlava
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Liberec
v
Teplice
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Pribram
v
Slovacko
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Karvina
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Zlin
v
Jablonec
sobota, 15. říjen 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Liberec
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Jablonec
v
Brno
12:00
Karvina
v
Pribram
12:00
Slovacko
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Jihlava
12:00
Teplice
v
Zlin
sobota, 22. říjen 2016
12:00
Jihlava
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Karvina
v
Teplice
12:00
Liberec
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Brno
12:00
Pribram
v
Jablonec
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Slovacko
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Zlin
v
Bohemians 1905
sobota, 29. říjen 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Liberec
12:00
Brno
v
Jihlava
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Karvina
12:00
Jablonec
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Zlin
12:00
Slovacko
v
Teplice
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Pribram
sobota, 5. listopad 2016
12:00
Jihlava
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Karvina
v
Slovacko
12:00
Liberec
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Pribram
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Teplice
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Jablonec
12:00
Zlin
v
Brno
sobota, 19. listopad 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Teplice
12:00
Brno
v
Pribram
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Jablonec
v
Liberec
12:00
Jihlava
v
Zlin
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Slovacko
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Karvina
sobota, 26. listopad 2016
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Karvina
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Liberec
v
Slovacko
12:00
Pribram
v
Jihlava
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Teplice
v
Jablonec
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Brno
12:00
Zlin
v
Dukla Praha
sobota, 3. prosinec 2016
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Brno
v
Karvina
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slovacko
12:00
Jablonec
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Jihlava
v
Liberec
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Pribram
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Teplice
12:00
Zlin
v
Slavia Prague
sobota, 18. únor 2017
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Karvina
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Liberec
v
Zlin
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Jihlava
12:00
Slovacko
v
Jablonec
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Teplice
v
Brno
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Pribram
sobota, 25. únor 2017
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Slovacko
12:00
Brno
v
Liberec
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Karvina
12:00
Jablonec
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Jihlava
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Teplice
12:00
Pribram
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Zlin
v
Viktoria Plzen
sobota, 4. březen 2017
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Jablonec
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Karvina
v
Zlin
12:00
Liberec
v
Pribram
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Slovacko
v
Brno
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Teplice
v
Jihlava
sobota, 11. březen 2017
12:00
Brno
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Jablonec
12:00
Jihlava
v
Karvina
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Pribram
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Teplice
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Liberec
12:00
Zlin
v
Slovacko
sobota, 18. březen 2017
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Brno
12:00
Jablonec
v
Jihlava
12:00
Karvina
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Liberec
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Slovacko
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Zlin
12:00
Teplice
v
Pribram
sobota, 1. duben 2017
12:00
Brno
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Jihlava
v
Slovacko
12:00
Liberec
v
Karvina
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Jablonec
12:00
Pribram
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Teplice
12:00
Zlin
v
Hradec Kralove
sobota, 8. duben 2017
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Jihlava
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Jablonec
v
Zlin
12:00
Karvina
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Slovacko
v
Pribram
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Brno
12:00
Teplice
v
Liberec
sobota, 15. duben 2017
12:00
Brno
v
Jablonec
12:00
Jihlava
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Liberec
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Pribram
v
Karvina
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Slovacko
12:00
Zlin
v
Teplice
sobota, 22. duben 2017
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Zlin
12:00
Brno
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Jihlava
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Liberec
12:00
Jablonec
v
Pribram
12:00
Slovacko
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Teplice
v
Karvina
sobota, 29. duben 2017
12:00
Jihlava
v
Brno
12:00
Karvina
v
Hradec Kralove
12:00
Liberec
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Pribram
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Jablonec
12:00
Teplice
v
Slovacko
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Zlin
v
Mlada Boleslav
sobota, 6. květen 2017
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Brno
v
Zlin
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Pribram
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Teplice
12:00
Jablonec
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Jihlava
12:00
Slovacko
v
Karvina
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Liberec
sobota, 13. květen 2017
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Slovacko
12:00
Karvina
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Liberec
v
Jablonec
12:00
Pribram
v
Brno
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Teplice
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Zlin
v
Jihlava
sobota, 20. květen 2017
12:00
Bohemians 1905
v
Karvina
12:00
Brno
v
Viktoria Plzen
12:00
Dukla Praha
v
Zlin
12:00
Jablonec
v
Teplice
12:00
Jihlava
v
Pribram
12:00
Mlada Boleslav
v
Slavia Prague
12:00
Slovacko
v
Liberec
12:00
Sparta Prague
v
Hradec Kralove
sobota, 27. květen 2017
12:00
Hradec Kralove
v
Bohemians 1905
12:00
Karvina
v
Jablonec
12:00
Liberec
v
Mlada Boleslav
12:00
Pribram
v
Zlin
12:00
Slavia Prague
v
Brno
12:00
Slovacko
v
Sparta Prague
12:00
Teplice
v
Dukla Praha
12:00
Viktoria Plzen
v
Jihlava