Skore fotbal : Česko

1. Liga : aktuální online fotbalová ligová tabulka


 

16:34 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 1. Liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Viktoria Plzen2919645022+2863
2Slavia Prague2916854719+2856
3Jablonec2915864727+2053
4Sigma Olomouc29141053822+1652
4Sparta Prague29141054325+1852
6Slovan Liberec2913793632+446
7Bohemians 190529910103029+137
8Mlada Boleslav2997133140–934
8Teplice29810113237–534
10Dukla Praha2995153150–1932
11Slovacko29613102330–731
12Zlin2979132847–1930
13Vysocina Jihlava2986153046–1630
14Banik Ostrava29610133443–928
15Karvina2969143040–1027
16FC Zbrojovka Brno2966172041–2124