Skore fotbal : Česko

1. Liga : aktuální online fotbalová ligová tabulka


 

12:49 (GMT+2)

21. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 1. Liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Viktoria Plzen129121811+728
2Slavia Prague11902277+2027
3Banik Ostrava12732199+1024
4Sparta Prague11722197+1223
5Jablonec127142411+1322
6Zlin126331810+821
7Slovan Liberec114431312+116
8Bohemians 1905124441314–116
9Mlada Boleslav114252425–114
10Pribram124261828–1014
11Teplice123361420–612
12Karvina123271522–711
13Opava113171119–810
14Sigma Olomouc123181122–1110
15Slovacko123091126–159
16Dukla Praha11218921–127