Skore fotbal : Česko

1. Liga : aktuální online fotbalová ligová tabulka


 

5:17 (GMT+2)

17. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Česko – 1. Liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Slavia Prague4400111+1012
1Sparta Prague440091+812
1Viktoria Plzen440061+512
4Banik Ostrava430162+49
5Pribram421196+37
5Zlin421165+17
7Bohemians 1905420256–16
7Slovacko420265+16
9Slovan Liberec41214405
9Teplice412189–15
11Jablonec411265+14
12Mlada Boleslav4103611–53
12Sigma Olomouc410357–23
14Opava401338–51
15Dukla Praha4004313–100
15Karvina4004413–90