Skore fotbal : Čile

Pohár : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:02 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Los

Čile – Pohár

sobota, 8. září 2018
22:00
Audax Italiano
v
Barnechea
22:00
Universidad de Chile
v
Palestino

Výsledky

Čile – Pohár

neděle, 15. červenec 2018
K
O
Palestino
1 - 0
Cobresal
sobota, 14. červenec 2018
P
P
Barnechea
541 - 2
Deportes Valdivia
K
O
Huachipato
1 - 2
Audax Italiano
K
O
Cobreloa
2 - 3
Universidad de Chile
pondělí, 9. červenec 2018
K
O
Audax Italiano
2 - 1
Huachipato
neděle, 8. červenec 2018
K
O
Deportes Valdivia
0 - 1
Barnechea
K
O
Cobresal
1 - 1
Palestino
sobota, 7. červenec 2018
K
O
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Cobreloa
pondělí, 2. červenec 2018
K
O
Huachipato
1 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
neděle, 1. červenec 2018
K
O
Puerto Montt
3 - 0
Deportes Valdivia
K
O
Union La Calera
0 - 2
Palestino
K
O
Atletico Nublense
0 - 1
Cobresal
K
O
San Marcos
0 - 1
Cobreloa
sobota, 30. červen 2018
N
P
Barnechea
301 - 2
Curico Unido
K
O
Union Espanola
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
K
O
Colchagua
0 - 4
Universidad de Chile
pondělí, 25. červen 2018
K
O
Universidad de Chile
2 - 1
Colchagua
neděle, 24. červen 2018
K
O
Audax Italiano
2 - 0
Union Espanola
K
O
Deportes Copiapo
1 - 2
Huachipato
K
O
Palestino
1 - 1
Union La Calera
K
O
Cobresal
3 - 0
Atletico Nublense
K
O
Deportes Valdivia
4 - 0
Puerto Montt
sobota, 23. červen 2018
K
O
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Barnechea
K
O
Cobreloa
6 - 0
San Marcos
pátek, 22. červen 2018
K
O
Colo Colo
2 - 1
Atletico Nublense
čtvrtek, 21. červen 2018
N
P
O'Higgins
560 - 0
Colchagua
K
O
Union La Calera
1 - 0
Magallanes
pondělí, 18. červen 2018
K
O
Audax Italiano
3 - 1
Coquimbo Unido
neděle, 17. červen 2018
K
O
Curico Unido
1 - 0
Independiente Cauquenes
K
O
Universidad de Chile
2 - 0
La Serena
K
O
Deportes Iquique
3 - 1
San Marcos
K
O
Huachipato
2 - 0
Rangers
K
O
Magallanes
1 - 1
Union La Calera
K
O
Colchagua
0 - 0
O'Higgins
K
O
Universidad Catolica
0 - 2
Cobreloa
K
O
San Luis
0 - 1
Barnechea
sobota, 16. červen 2018
N
P
Everton CD
451 - 1
Cobresal
K
O
Palestino
4 - 3
Santiago Wanderers
K
O
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Deportes Valdivia
K
O
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 2
Puerto Montt
K
O
Antofagasta
2 - 1
Deportes Copiapo
pátek, 15. červen 2018
K
O
Union Espanola
4 - 1
General Velasquez
čtvrtek, 14. červen 2018
K
O
Rangers
1 - 2
Huachipato
K
O
Barnechea
1 - 1
San Luis
středa, 13. červen 2018
K
O
Coquimbo Unido
0 - 5
Audax Italiano
úterý, 12. červen 2018
K
O
Independiente Cauquenes
0 - 4
Curico Unido
neděle, 10. červen 2018
K
O
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
K
O
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
K
O
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
K
O
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
K
O
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
K
O
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
K
O
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
K
O
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
sobota, 9. červen 2018
K
O
Santiago Wanderers
0 - 2
Palestino
K
O
Atletico Nublense
2 - 0
Colo Colo