Skore Fotbal : Dánsko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

1:15 (GMT+2)

22. srpen 2018

Dánsko – Superliga

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
K
O
FC Nordsjaelland
2 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
K
O
Randers FC
3 - 0
Hobro
K
O
AGF
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
K
O
Broendby IF
0 - 1
Esbjerg fB
K
O
OB
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
K
O
AC Horsens
0 - 0
AaB

Dánsko – 1. Divize

neděle, 19. srpen 2018
K
O
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Fredericia
K
O
FC Roskilde
0 - 1
Silkeborg
K
O
HB Koege
1 - 0
Nykoebing FC
K
O
Hvidovre
2 - 1
Naestved
K
O
Thisted
4 - 0
Lyngby
K
O
Viborg
2 - 0
Fremad Amager
středa, 22. srpen 2018
18:00
Fremad Amager
v
FC Roskilde
18:30
Fredericia
v
Thisted
18:30
Hvidovre
v
FC Helsingoer
18:30
Lyngby
v
Nykoebing FC
18:30
Naestved
v
HB Koege
18:30
Silkeborg
v
Viborg

Dánsko – 2. Divize:: skupina 1

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Skive
2 - 2
Kolding IF
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
K
O
Vejgaard
1 - 1
FC Sydvest 05
K
O
Kjellerup
0 - 0
Dalum
K
O
Aarhus Fremad
4 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
K
O
Brabrand
4 - 1
Odder IGF
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
K
O
Ringkoebing
1 - 2
Jammerbugt FC
středa, 22. srpen 2018
18:00
Aarhus Fremad
v
Odder IGF
18:00
Dalum
v
Tarup-Paarup
18:00
Kjellerup
v
Brabrand
18:00
Kolding IF
v
FC Sydvest 05
18:00
Ringkoebing
v
Skive
18:30
Jammerbugt FC
v
Vejgaard

Dánsko – 2. Divize:: skupina 2

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
K
O
HIK
2 - 0
Skovshoved
K
O
Frem
1 - 1
Vanloese
K
O
Hilleroed
0 - 1
Broenshoej
K
O
Marienlyst
1 - 2
B 93
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
K
O
Avarta
0 - 1
Middelfart G og BK
K
O
AB
0 - 1
Slagelse
středa, 22. srpen 2018
18:00
B 93
v
Vanloese
18:00
HIK
v
AB
18:00
Marienlyst
v
Middelfart G og BK
18:00
Skovshoved
v
Hilleroed
18:00
Slagelse
v
Avarta
19:00
Frem
v
Broenshoej
pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Herlev
4 - 2
AB Taarnby
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
K
O
Avedoere
1 - 0
Ballerup-Skovlunde
K
O
Karlslunde IF
5 - 0
Skjold Birkeroed
K
O
Greve
0 - 1
Taastrup FC
úterý, 21. srpen 2018
K
O
Taastrup FC
1 - 2
Skjold Birkeroed
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
K
O
B 1908
3 - 1
Alleroed FK
K
O
Kastrup B.
0 - 1
BK Union
K
O
KFUM Roskilde
3 - 0
Ishoej IF
K
O
FA 2000
1 - 1
Fremad Valby
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
K
O
FC Odsherred
3 - 2
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Silkeborg KFUM
1 - 3
Kolding B
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
K
O
Naesby
1 - 0
Hedensted
K
O
Viborg II
1 - 1
Otterup
K
O
B 1909
1 - 0
Oure FA
K
O
Varde
1 - 0
B 1913
pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
FC Djursland
1 - 3
Aarhus Fremad II
K
O
Holstebro
0 - 1
VSK Aarhus
K
O
Viby IF
1 - 3
Noerresundby
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
K
O
AaB II
0 - 2
IF Lyseng
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
K
O
Vatanspor
2 - 2
Lystrup IF

Dánsko – DBU Pokalen

úterý, 14. srpen 2018
P
P
Bramdrupdam GIF
3 - 2
BiH Odense
K
O
FC Rudersdal
0 - 4
NB Bornholm
K
O
Nakskov
1 - 3
Avarta
P
P
IF Frem Bjaeverskov
420 - 0
Listrup UIF
středa, 15. srpen 2018
K
O
Greve
0 - 4
FC Roskilde
P
P
Hundested IK
412 - 2
BK Union
K
O
Hvidovre
1 - 4
Fremad Amager