Skore fotbal : Dánsko

2. Divize:: skupina 1 : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

2:08 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Dánsko – 2. Divize:: skupina 1

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Kolding IF139403111+2031
2Skive139133016+1428
3Jammerbugt FC138412410+1428
4Brabrand137331912+724
5Aarhus Fremad13652179+823
6Ringkoebing137151919022
7Dalum134361316–315
8Tarup-Paarup134181324–1113
9Vejgaard132561526–1111
10Odder IGF132471628–1210
11FC Sydvest 05131391223–116
12Kjellerup130491126–154

Los

Dánsko – 2. Divize:: skupina 1

sobota, 27. říjen 2018
13:00
Tarup-Paarup
v
Vejgaard
14:00
Brabrand
v
FC Sydvest 05
14:00
Dalum
v
Kolding IF
14:00
Odder IGF
v
Aarhus Fremad
15:00
Skive
v
Jammerbugt FC
neděle, 28. říjen 2018
14:00
Ringkoebing
v
Kjellerup

Výsledky

Dánsko – 2. Divize:: skupina 1

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
Tarup-Paarup
2 - 0
Dalum