Skore fotbal : Guatemala

Liga Nacional:: apertura : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:52 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Guastatoya151032257+1833
2Deportivo Malacateco157532621+526
3Club Xelaju157531814+426
4Comunicaciones FC157441910+925
5Antigua Guatemala156721712+525
6Coban Imperial156451716+122
7CSD Municipal156361518–321
8Siquinala153932020018
9Iztapa154651718–118
10Sanarate152581524–911
11Deportivo Chiantla15159623–178
12Deportivo Petapa1514101022–127

Los

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

sobota, 27. říjen 2018
4:00
Deportivo Petapa
v
Coban Imperial
21:00
Iztapa
v
CSD Municipal
neděle, 28. říjen 2018
2:00
Comunicaciones FC
v
Siquinala
3:00
Club Xelaju
v
Sanarate
20:30
Deportivo Chiantla
v
Deportivo Malacateco
21:30
Guastatoya
v
Antigua Guatemala

Výsledky

Guatemala – Liga Nacional:: apertura

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
Coban Imperial
0 - 1
Guastatoya
K
O
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
K
O
Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Chiantla
K
O
Antigua Guatemala
0 - 0
Club Xelaju
K
O
Deportivo Malacateco
1 - 0
Comunicaciones FC