Skore fotbal : Indonésie

GO-JEK Liga 1 : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:52 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

#TýmZVRPVORB
1PSM Makassar2613854131+1047
2Persib Bandung2613674028+1245
3Persija Jakarta2512673626+1042
4Bhayangkara FC2612683432+242
5Bali United Pusam2611783631+540
6Madura United2611783634+240
7Pusamania Borneo26115103634+238
8Barito Putera2691074140+137
9Persipura Jayapura269893832+635
10Arema2697103733+434
11PSIS2696112833–533
12Persebaya Surabaya2688104239+332
13Persela Lamongan258893837+132
14Sriwijaya FC2686123643–730
15Mitra Kukar2692153446–1229
16Perseru Serui2677122129–828
17PS TIRA2584133348–1528
18PSMS2583143445–1127

Los

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

úterý, 23. říjen 2018
10:30
PSMS
v
Mitra Kukar
11:00
PSIS
v
Sriwijaya FC
13:30
Persela Lamongan
v
Barito Putera
středa, 24. říjen 2018
8:30
Perseru Serui
v
PS TIRA
10:30
Bhayangkara FC
v
Arema
13:30
PSM Makassar
v
Persib Bandung
čtvrtek, 25. říjen 2018
11:00
Persipura Jayapura
v
Persija Jakarta
13:30
Bali United Pusam
v
Pusamania Borneo
13:30
Persebaya Surabaya
v
Madura United
neděle, 28. říjen 2018
9:30
Mitra Kukar
v
PSIS
12:30
Arema
v
PSMS
12:30
PS TIRA
v
Persela Lamongan

Výsledky

Indonésie – GO-JEK Liga 1

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Arema
3 - 1
Bali United Pusam
K
O
Madura United
2 - 2
Persipura Jayapura
K
O
Persib Bandung
1 - 4
Persebaya Surabaya
pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Mitra Kukar
0 - 1
Bhayangkara FC
K
O
Pusamania Borneo
1 - 2
PSM Makassar
K
O
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Perseru Serui
čtvrtek, 18. říjen 2018
K
O
Sriwijaya FC
0 - 3
PSMS
středa, 17. říjen 2018
K
O
PS TIRA
0 - 1
PSIS
pondělí, 15. říjen 2018
K
O
Persipura Jayapura
1 - 1
Persib Bandung
K
O
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Mitra Kukar