Skore Fotbal : Itálie

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

11:55 (GMT+2)

21. říjen 2018

Itálie – Serie A

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Roma
0 - 2
SPAL 2013
K
O
Juventus
1 - 1
Genoa
K
O
Udinese
0 - 3
SSC Napoli
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
12:30
Frosinone
v
Empoli
15:00
Bologna
v
Torino
15:00
Chievo Verona
v
Atalanta
15:00
Parma Calcio 1913
v
Lazio
18:00
Fiorentina
v
Cagliari
20:30
Inter
v
AC Milan
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
20:30
Sampdoria
v
Sassuolo

Itálie – Serie B

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Spezia
1 - 3
Pescara
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC
1 - 0
Carpi
K
O
Cittadella
2 - 2
Brescia
K
O
Cosenza
2 - 0
Foggia
K
O
Crotone
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Salernitana
v
Perugia
15:00
Venezia
v
Hellas Verona
21:00
Lecce
v
Palermo
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
21:00
Benevento
v
Livorno

Itálie – Serie C:: skupina A

středa, 17. říjen 2018
K
O
Albissola
1 - 3
Pistoiese
K
O
Novara
0 - 1
Pro Patria
K
O
Olbia
0 - 0
Alessandria
K
O
Piacenza
2 - 1
Carrarese
K
O
Pisa
3 - 1
Pro Piacenza
O
d
Pro Vercelli
v
Virtus Entella
K
O
Robur Siena
1 - 1
Cuneo
čtvrtek, 18. říjen 2018
K
O
Juventus U23
3 - 1
Arezzo
K
O
Lucchese
4 - 0
Arzachena
K
O
Pontedera
1 - 1
ASDC Gozzano
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:30
Arzachena
v
Alessandria
16:30
Arezzo
v
Albissola
16:30
Juventus U23
v
Robur Siena
16:30
Pistoiese
v
Novara
16:30
Pro Patria
v
Piacenza
16:30
Pro Vercelli
v
Pontedera
O
d
Virtus Entella
v
Lucchese
20:30
Pro Piacenza
v
Cuneo
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
20:30
Carrarese
v
Olbia
20:45
ASDC Gozzano
v
Pisa

Itálie – Serie C:: skupina B

středa, 17. říjen 2018
K
O
FeralpiSalo
2 - 0
Rimini
K
O
Giana Erminio
1 - 1
Ravenna
K
O
Gubbio
2 - 0
Fermana
K
O
Renate
0 - 1
Virtus Verona
K
O
Sambenedettese
2 - 1
Imolese Calcio
K
O
Sudtirol
2 - 0
Triestina
K
O
Teramo
2 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano
K
O
Ternana
1 - 0
AlbinoLeffe
K
O
Vis Pesaro
1 - 2
Pordenone Calcio
K
O
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3 - 0
Monza
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Triestina
1 - 1
Ternana
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
AlbinoLeffe
v
Vis Pesaro
14:30
Alma Juventus Fano
v
Sambenedettese
14:30
Fermana
v
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
14:30
Gubbio
v
Sudtirol
14:30
Monza
v
Teramo
16:30
Pordenone Calcio
v
Renate
16:30
Ravenna
v
FeralpiSalo
18:30
Imolese Calcio
v
Rimini
18:30
Virtus Verona
v
Giana Erminio

Itálie – Serie C:: skupina C

úterý, 16. říjen 2018
K
O
Rieti
0 - 1
Vibonese
K
O
Catanzaro
0 - 3
Juve Stabia
K
O
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
K
O
Catania
3 - 1
Trapani
K
O
Cavese
3 - 1
Matera
K
O
Monopoli
3 - 0
Paganese
středa, 17. říjen 2018
O
d
Virtus Francavilla
v
Viterbese
K
O
Potenza
1 - 1
Reggina
čtvrtek, 18. říjen 2018
K
O
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 2
Rende
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Paganese
2 - 4
Catania
K
O
Trapani
3 - 0
Rieti
K
O
Vibonese
1 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
K
O
Matera
2 - 2
Casertana
K
O
Juve Stabia
2 - 1
Monopoli
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
Siracusa Calcio
v
Potenza
15:00
Viterbese
v
Cavese
16:30
Rende
v
Bisceglie
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
14:30
Reggina
v
Virtus Francavilla

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina A

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Stresa
1 - 2
Pro Dronero
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Arconatese
v
Lavagnese
15:00
Bra
v
AS Casale
15:00
Bustese Milano City
v
Savona
15:00
Inveruno
v
Borgosesia
15:00
Lecco
v
Folgore Caratese
15:00
SCD Ligorna
v
Borgaro Torinese
15:00
Sestri Levante
v
US Fezzanese
15:00
Unione Sanremo
v
ASD Calcio Chieri 1955

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina B

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Caravaggio
v
Virtus Bergamo Alzanoseriate
15:00
Darfo Boario
v
Caronnese
15:00
Legnago Salus
v
Ciserano
15:00
Mantova
v
Como
15:00
Pontisola
v
Villa D'Alme
15:00
Pro Sesto
v
Olginatese
15:00
Rezzato
v
Ambrosiana
15:00
Seregno
v
Scanzorosciate
15:00
Villafranca
v
Sondrio Calcio

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina C

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Belluno
1 - 1
Union Feltre
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Campodarsego
v
Adriese
15:00
Cartigliano
v
Chions
15:00
Cjarlins Muzane
v
Delta Calcio Rovigo
15:00
Montebelluna
v
Clodiense
15:00
Sandona
v
Virtus Bolzano
15:00
St. Georgen
v
ArzignanoChiampo
15:00
Tamai
v
Levico Terme
15:00
Trento
v
Este

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina D

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Axys Zola
v
Modena
15:00
Cavenago Fanfulla
v
Calvina
15:00
Ciliverghe Mazzano
v
Sasso Marconi
15:00
Classe
v
Fiorenzuola
15:00
Crema
v
Pavia
15:00
Mezzolara
v
San Marino
15:00
OltrepoVoghera
v
Adrense
15:00
Reggio Audace
v
Lentigione
15:00
Vigor Carpaneto
v
Pergolettese

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina E

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Ponsacco
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
K
O
San Donato
2 - 2
Seravezza
K
O
Sangiovannese
3 - 1
Bastia Calcio
K
O
Sinalunghese
0 - 1
Aquila Montevarchi
K
O
Trestina
1 - 0
Massese
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Cannara
v
Ghivizzano Borgoamozzano
15:00
Prato
v
Pianese
15:00
Real Forte Querceta
v
Aglianese
15:00
Sangimignano
v
Scandicci
15:00
Tuttocuoio
v
Viareggio

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina F

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Sangiustese
2 - 0
Castelfidardo
K
O
Forli
2 - 2
Real Giulianova
K
O
Francavilla Calcio 1927
3 - 1
Olympia Agnonese
K
O
Matelica
3 - 0
Avezzano
K
O
Recanatese
3 - 1
Montegiorgio
K
O
Santarcangelo
0 - 4
R.C. Cesena
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
Isernia
v
Campobasso
15:00
Jesina
v
Vastese
15:00
Sanmaurese
v
San Nicolo
15:00
Savignanese
v
ASD Pineto

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina G

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Anziolavinio
0 - 3
Latte Dolce
K
O
Lupa Roma
1 - 1
Ostia Mare
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
Avellino
v
ASD Lanusei
14:30
Ladispoli
v
Castiadas
15:00
Atletico SFF
v
Cassino
15:00
Budoni
v
ASD Trastevere
15:00
Citta di Anagni
v
Flaminia
15:00
Latina
v
Aprilia
15:00
SSD Albalonga
v
Monterosi
15:00
Torres
v
Vis Artena

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina H

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
15:00
ACD Nardo
v
Gelbison Cilento
15:00
Citta di Fasano
v
Sorrento
15:00
Gragnano
v
Bitonto
15:00
Gravina
v
Ercolanese
15:00
Nola
v
Pomigliano
15:00
Sarnese 1926
v
Audace Cerignola
15:00
Savoia
v
Taranto
15:00
Team Altamura
v
Francavilla
16:00
Fidelis Andria
v
AZ Picerno ASD

Itálie – Serie D:: skupina I

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
Marsala
v
Bari
15:00
AP Turris
v
Messina
15:00
Acireale
v
Sancataldese
15:00
Castrovillari
v
Roccella
15:00
Citta di Messina
v
Troina
15:00
Gela
v
Nocerina
15:00
Igea Virtus
v
Cittanovese
15:00
Locri
v
Rotonda
15:00
US Palmese
v
Portici

Itálie – Pohár

sobota, 11. srpen 2018
P
P
Udinese
1 - 2
Benevento
K
O
Genoa
4 - 0
Lecce
neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
K
O
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
K
O
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
P
P
Brescia
452 - 2
Novara
K
O
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
K
O
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
K
O
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
K
O
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
K
O
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
K
O
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
K
O
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
K
O
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
K
O
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
K
O
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
úterý, 9. říjen 2018
P
P
Catanzaro
3 - 1
SS Rende
K
O
Siracusa
1 - 0
Sicula Leonzio
P
P
Viterbese Castrense
0 - 2
Juve Stabia
středa, 10. říjen 2018
K
O
GIANA Erminio
0 - 1
Albinoleffe
K
O
Imolese Calcio
4 - 2
Pistoiese
P
P
Sambenedettese
411 - 1
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
K
O
Alessandria
2 - 0
ASD Albissola 2010
K
O
Feralpisalo
1 - 0
Virtus Verona
sobota, 26. květen 2018
K
O
Lecce
0 - 1
Calcio Padova
úterý, 21. srpen 2018
K
O
Juventus U23
1 - 0
Cuneo
neděle, 26. srpen 2018
K
O
ASD Albissola 2010
2 - 2
Juventus U23
neděle, 26. srpen 2018
K
O
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 1
Pro Patria
neděle, 2. září 2018
K
O
Virtus Verona
2 - 1
Pro Piacenza
neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Lucchese
1 - 1
Arezzo
neděle, 2. září 2018
K
O
Imolese Calcio
5 - 3
Ravenna
neděle, 26. srpen 2018
K
O
Alma Juventus Fano 1906
1 - 0
Gubbio
neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Arzachena
2 - 1
Olbia Calcio
neděle, 2. září 2018
K
O
Fermana
0 - 2
FC Rieti
neděle, 2. září 2018
K
O
Catanzaro
5 - 2
Cavese
středa, 5. září 2018
K
O
FCD Rossoblu Potenza
3 - 0
Bisceglie
sobota, 1. září 2018
K
O
Siracusa
3 - 3
Reggina

Itálie – Super pohár

středa, 16. leden 2019
20:00
Juventus
v
AC Milan