Skore fotbal : Izrael

Ligat HaAl:: mistrovství : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

13:20 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Izrael – Ligat HaAl:: mistrovství

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Hapoel Beer Sheva3624847027+4380
2Maccabi Tel Aviv3621876033+2771
3Beitar Jerusalem3620887551+2468
4Hapoel Haifa36171184839+962
5Maccabi Netanya361610105954+558
6Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv361310134741+649

Výsledky

Izrael – Ligat HaAl:: mistrovství

pondělí, 21. květen 2018
K
O
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
K
O
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
úterý, 15. květen 2018
K
O
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
K
O
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
K
O
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
pondělí, 7. květen 2018
K
O
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
sobota, 5. květen 2018
K
O
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
K
O
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 4
Hapoel Beer Sheva
pondělí, 30. duben 2018
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
neděle, 29. duben 2018
K
O
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
sobota, 28. duben 2018
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
pondělí, 23. duben 2018
K
O
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
neděle, 22. duben 2018
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 5
Hapoel Beer Sheva
sobota, 21. duben 2018
K
O
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
pondělí, 16. duben 2018
K
O
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
neděle, 15. duben 2018
K
O
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
sobota, 14. duben 2018
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
pondělí, 9. duben 2018
K
O
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
neděle, 8. duben 2018
K
O
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
K
O
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
středa, 4. duben 2018
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
K
O
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
úterý, 3. duben 2018
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
neděle, 18. březen 2018
K
O
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
K
O
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
sobota, 17. březen 2018
K
O
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya