Skore fotbal : Izrael

Ligat HaAl:: mistrovství : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

16:38 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Izrael – Ligat HaAl:: mistrovství

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Hapoel Beer Sheva3624847027+4380
2Maccabi Tel Aviv3621876033+2771
3Beitar Trump Jerusalem3620887551+2468
4Hapoel Haifa36171184839+962
5Maccabi Netanya361610105954+558
6Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv361310134741+649

Výsledky

Izrael – Ligat HaAl:: mistrovství

pondělí, 21. květen 2018
K
O
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
K
O
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
K
O
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Maccabi Netanya
0 - 5
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv