Skore fotbal : Japonsko

J. Liga 2 : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:40 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Japonsko – J. Liga 2

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Matsumoto Yamaga38191365233+1970
2Oita Trinita38216117146+2569
3Machida Zelvia37191175639+1768
4Tokyo Verdy38181285237+1566
5Avispa Fukuoka38181195438+1665
6Omiya Ardija38197126044+1664
7Yokohama FC38171385642+1464
8Tokushima Vortis38166164839+954
9Ventforet Kofu381411135443+1153
10Montedio Yamagata381313124647–152
11Fagiano Okayama FC381410143839–152
12Renofa Yamaguchi381313125963–452
13Zweigen Kanazawa381311144542+350
14Mito Hollyhock38148164342+150
15Albirex Niigata38147174451–749
16JEF United Chiba38146186770–348
17Tochigi SC381210163645–946
18Ehime FC381111163145–1444
19Kyoto Sanga FC38107213653–1737
20FC Gifu38107214160–1937
21Kamatamare Sanuki3779212665–3930
22Roasso Kumamoto3876254476–3227

Los

Japonsko – J. Liga 2

neděle, 28. říjen 2018
6:00
Albirex Niigata
v
Machida Zelvia
6:00
Avispa Fukuoka
v
Zweigen Kanazawa
6:00
FC Gifu
v
JEF United Chiba
6:00
Montedio Yamagata
v
Mito Hollyhock
6:00
Oita Trinita
v
Matsumoto Yamaga
6:00
Tokushima Vortis
v
Yokohama FC
7:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
v
Tochigi SC
7:00
Roasso Kumamoto
v
Fagiano Okayama FC
8:00
Omiya Ardija
v
Kyoto Sanga FC
8:00
Ventforet Kofu
v
Kamatamare Sanuki
9:00
Ehime FC
v
Tokyo Verdy

Výsledky

Japonsko – J. Liga 2

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 2
Avispa Fukuoka
K
O
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 0
Renofa Yamaguchi
K
O
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
FC Gifu
K
O
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
K
O
Tochigi SC
2 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
K
O
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
K
O
Yokohama FC
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
K
O
JEF United Chiba
2 - 4
Oita Trinita
K
O
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
Machida Zelvia