Skore fotbal : Kolumbie

Primera A:: clausura : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

2:14 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Online skóre

Kolumbie – Primera A:: clausura

K
O
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
54'
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali

Ligová tabulka

Kolumbie – Primera A:: clausura

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Tolima1510232817+1132
2Bucaramanga1610242417+732
3La Equidad1610241813+532
4Once Caldas158522112+929
5Independiente Medellin168532416+829
6Atletico Junior168442815+1328
7Atletico Nacional168442516+928
8Rionegro Aguilas167451717025
 9Deportivo Cali166551413+123
10Santa Fe165741913+622
11Millonarios155642017+321
12America de Cali165561618–220
 13Alianza Petrolera166192128–719
14Chico FC165381624–818
15Patriotas164571419–517
16Envigado154471522–716
17Deportivo Pasto15339918–912
18Atletico Huila15249819–1110
19CD Jaguares162410922–1310
20Leones1615101222–108

Los

Kolumbie – Primera A:: clausura

pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
K
O
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
1:04
Alianza Petrolera
v
Deportivo Cali
3:00
Envigado
v
Millonarios

Výsledky

Kolumbie – Primera A:: clausura

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
Bucaramanga
3 - 0
Chico FC
K
O
Santa Fe
0 - 1
La Equidad
K
O
Patriotas
1 - 0
Once Caldas
K
O
Tolima
3 - 2
Leones
K
O
America de Cali
2 - 1
Rionegro Aguilas