Skore fotbal : Německo

Regionalliga Nord : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:00 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Německo – Regionalliga Nord

#TýmZVRPVORB
1TSV Havelse4310105+510
2SV Drochtersen/Assel531187+110
3Hannover 96 II421153+27
4FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder521276+17
5Hamburger SV II420236–36
6Wolfsburg II412184+45
7Luebeck312041+35
8SC Weiche Flensburg512275+25
9Werder Bremen II412165+15
10Eintracht Norderstedt41217705
11FC Hansa Lueneburg41214405
12Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg412156–15
13Oldenburg412145–15
14SSV Jeddeloh412146–25
15Holstein Kiel II311164+24
16BSV Rehden511357–24
17St.Pauli II402247–32
18VfL Oldenburg4022211–92

Los

Německo – Regionalliga Nord

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
13:00
Wolfsburg II
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
14:00
Luebeck
v
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
18:30
Holstein Kiel II
v
Hamburger SV II

Výsledky

Německo – Regionalliga Nord

neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
K
O
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
K
O
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
K
O
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
sobota, 11. srpen 2018
K
O
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
K
O
Oldenburg
2 - 0
St.Pauli II
K
O
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg