Skore fotbal : Německo

Regionalliga Nord : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

3:12 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Německo – Regionalliga Nord

#TýmZVRPVORB
1SC Weiche Flensburg34211036125+3673
2Hamburger SV II3421946631+3572
3Wolfsburg II3419876534+3165
4Luebeck34194115541+1461
5FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder34166125345+854
6St.Pauli II34149116044+1651
7SSV Jeddeloh34154155756+149
8Hannover 96 II341113103630+646
9Eintracht Norderstedt341112115458–445
10FC Hansa Lueneburg34129134147–645
11TSV Havelse34129135159–845
12SV Drochtersen/Assel341014104235+744
13Oldenburg34117164352–940
14Eintracht Braunschweig II34117165165–1440
15BSV Rehden34109154553–839
16VfV Hildesheim34610182559–3428
17Eutin 083466225180–2924
18Altonaer FC 933472253173–4223

Výsledky

Německo – Regionalliga Nord

středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Altonaer FC 93
4 - 3
Eutin 08
K
O
BSV Rehden
2 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
3 - 0
VfV Hildesheim
K
O
Luebeck
3 - 2
Wolfsburg II
K
O
St.Pauli II
3 - 2
SSV Jeddeloh
K
O
TSV Havelse
1 - 1
SC Weiche Flensburg
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
Luebeck
K
O
Hamburger SV II
4 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
K
O
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
BSV Rehden
K
O
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
K
O
TSV Havelse
1 - 3
Oldenburg
K
O
Eutin 08
2 - 5
SC Weiche Flensburg
K
O
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
St.Pauli II
2 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
pátek, 11. květen 2018
K
O
Wolfsburg II
4 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
středa, 9. květen 2018
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 1
Oldenburg
K
O
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
BSV Rehden
K
O
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 3
St.Pauli II
K
O
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 0
Hannover 96 II
K
O
Luebeck
1 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
K
O
TSV Havelse
2 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
úterý, 8. květen 2018
K
O
Wolfsburg II
4 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig II
pondělí, 7. květen 2018
K
O
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 2
Hamburger SV II
neděle, 6. květen 2018
K
O
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 4
SV Drochtersen/Assel
K
O
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
TSV Havelse
K
O
Oldenburg
1 - 2
Hannover 96 II
K
O
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 4
Luebeck
sobota, 5. květen 2018
K
O
SC Weiche Flensburg
3 - 1
Wolfsburg II
K
O
Eintracht Braunschweig II
3 - 0
Eutin 08
K
O
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
St.Pauli II
čtvrtek, 3. květen 2018
K
O
Oldenburg
3 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
2 - 1
SV Drochtersen/Assel
K
O
Altonaer FC 93
2 - 1
Luebeck
středa, 2. květen 2018
K
O
St.Pauli II
0 - 1
Wolfsburg II
K
O
SSV Jeddeloh
0 - 1
Hamburger SV II
úterý, 1. květen 2018
K
O
Hannover 96 II
2 - 0
Eutin 08
K
O
Altonaer FC 93
3 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
2 - 2
BSV Rehden
K
O
Oldenburg
2 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg
K
O
VfV Hildesheim
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
pondělí, 30. duben 2018
K
O
Luebeck
1 - 1
TSV Havelse
sobota, 28. duben 2018
K
O
Hamburger SV II
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
K
O
St.Pauli II
3 - 1
Oldenburg
K
O
TSV Havelse
3 - 1
Wolfsburg II
K
O
Eutin 08
4 - 1
Altonaer FC 93
K
O
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
K
O
VfV Hildesheim
3 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
K
O
SSV Jeddeloh
2 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
K
O
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 2
SC Weiche Flensburg