Skore fotbal : Německo

Regionalliga West : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:52 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Německo – Regionalliga West

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Viktoria Koeln 19041410312810+1833
2Oberhausen147342115+624
3Borussia Dortmund II127232213+923
4Alemannia Aachen146532315+823
5SV Roedinghausen145632015+521
6Lippstadt145632015+521
7Borussia Moenchengladbach II145631716+121
8RW Essen136252213+920
9Wuppertal135442017+319
10SV Straelen145451724–719
11SC Verl143921615+118
12Wattenscheid134451314–116
13Bonner SC144371620–415
14Fortuna Duesseldorf II133461420–613
15FC Kaan-Marienborn 07142661724–712
16SC Wiedenbrueck142661125–1412
17FC Koeln II141671323–109
18TV Herkenrath142392238–169

Los

Německo – Regionalliga West

pátek, 26. říjen 2018
19:00
SC Verl
v
Viktoria Koeln 1904
19:30
Bonner SC
v
Wuppertal
19:30
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
Alemannia Aachen
sobota, 27. říjen 2018
14:00
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
v
SV Roedinghausen
14:00
FC Koeln II
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
14:00
RW Essen
v
Oberhausen
14:00
SV Straelen
v
Borussia Dortmund II
14:00
TV Herkenrath
v
SC Wiedenbrueck
neděle, 28. říjen 2018
14:00
Lippstadt
v
Wattenscheid

Výsledky

Německo – Regionalliga West

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
Wattenscheid
0 - 2
RW Essen