Skore fotbal : Nigérie

Profesionální liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

3:16 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Nigérie – Profesionální liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Lobi Stars2112452214+840
2Kano Pillars229942916+1336
3Plateau United2211382517+836
4Niger Tornadoes2210482021–134
5Katsina United2210392720+733
6Akwa United219572216+632
7Abia Warriors228861814+432
8Rivers United FC229582121032
9Enyimba1971021610+631
10Enugu Rangers227961814+430
11Ifeanyi Ubah United227782324–128
12Yobe Desert Stars2284102026–628
13MFM FC2283112024–427
14Nasarawa United2282122224–226
15El Kanemi Warriors2275101620–426
16Wikki Tourist2275102025–526
17Kwara United226882027–726
18Go Round2275101522–726
19Sunshine Stars227692027–724
20Heartland Owerri2147101426–1216

Los

Nigérie – Profesionální liga

neděle, 3. červen 2018
17:00
Abia Warriors
v
Kano Pillars
17:00
Akwa United
v
Niger Tornadoes
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Plateau United
17:00
Heartland Owerri
v
Go Round
17:00
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
MFM FC
17:00
Katsina United
v
Enugu Rangers
17:00
Lobi Stars
v
Yobe Desert Stars
17:00
Nasarawa United
v
Enyimba
17:00
Rivers United FC
v
Sunshine Stars
17:00
Wikki Tourist
v
Kwara United

Výsledky

Nigérie – Profesionální liga

středa, 23. květen 2018
K
O
Akwa United
1 - 0
Go Round
K
O
Enyimba
1 - 0
Niger Tornadoes
pondělí, 21. květen 2018
K
O
Abia Warriors
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors