Skore fotbal : Nizozemí

Eerste Divisie : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:21 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Nizozemí – Eerste Divisie

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Go Ahead Eagles10721239+1423
2Sparta Rotterdam10631177+1021
3Almere City FC106222012+820
4FC Den Bosch106131612+419
5NEC Nijmegen105321914+518
6FC Twente95221610+617
7Cambuur105231512+317
8Jong Ajax105141713+416
9TOP Oss10433118+315
10Jong PSV104331920–115
11MVV Maastricht104331012–215
12Roda JC Kerkrade104241215–314
13Telstar104061015–512
14FC Eindhoven10235811–39
15Jong AZ Alkmaar101541519–48
16RKC Waalwijk10226813–58
17FC Volendam10154814–68
18Jong FC Utrecht9135818–106
19Helmond Sport100551119–85
20FC Dordrecht101271020–105

Los

Nizozemí – Eerste Divisie

pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
20:00
Jong FC Utrecht
v
FC Twente

Výsledky

Nizozemí – Eerste Divisie

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Almere City FC
0 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
K
O
Cambuur
3 - 1
Helmond Sport
K
O
FC Dordrecht
1 - 1
Jong AZ Alkmaar
K
O
FC Eindhoven
1 - 1
FC Volendam
K
O
Jong Ajax
2 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
K
O
MVV Maastricht
2 - 2
Jong PSV
K
O
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 1
Sparta Rotterdam
K
O
TOP Oss
0 - 1
FC Den Bosch
K
O
Telstar
0 - 3
NEC Nijmegen
pondělí, 15. říjen 2018
K
O
Jong PSV
2 - 1
Jong Ajax