Skore fotbal : Norsko

Eliteserien : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

3:01 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Norsko – Eliteserien

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Brann12930205+1530
2Rosenborg12732198+1124
3Ranheim127232320+323
4FK Haugesund126331814+421
5Vaalerenga126331716+121
6Molde126241915+420
7Sarpsborg 08115421811+719
8Tromsoe125251915+417
9Odds Ballklubb125161916+316
10Kristiansund BK124441816+216
11Bodoe/Glimt123361214–212
12Stroemsgodset123361619–312
13Lillestroem123271219–711
14Stabaek112451118–710
15Start12219927–187
16Sandefjord121291027–175

Los

Norsko – Eliteserien

pondělí, 28. květen 2018
19:00
Sarpsborg 08
v
Stabaek

Výsledky

Norsko – Eliteserien

neděle, 27. květen 2018
K
O
Bodoe/Glimt
4 - 0
Ranheim
K
O
FK Haugesund
1 - 0
Tromsoe
K
O
Molde
3 - 1
Start
K
O
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
Kristiansund BK
K
O
Stroemsgodset
2 - 0
Sandefjord
K
O
Rosenborg
1 - 2
Brann