Skore fotbal : Polsko

2. Liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

12:51 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Polsko – 2. Liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1GKS Jastrzebie3119484926+2361
2Warta Poznan3218684223+1960
3Lodzki KS32161154323+2059
4Radomiak Radom3215895035+1553
5Garbarnia3215894534+1153
6GKS Belchatow32129114941+845
7Siarka Tarnobrzeg31143144948+145
8Olimpia Elblag32128124142–144
9Rozwoj Katowice32128123641–544
10Blekitni Stargard32118133334–141
11ROW Rybnik 196432118134753–641
12Stal Stalowa Wola321010123936+340
13Gryf Wejherowo321010123743–640
14MKS Kluczbork32812123549–1436
15Znicz Pruszkow3299143948–936
16Wisla Pulawy32811133240–835
17KS Legionovia Legionowo3276193652–1627
18Gwardia Koszalin3269173165–3427

Los

Polsko – 2. Liga

středa, 23. květen 2018
18:00
GKS Jastrzebie
v
Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Výsledky

Polsko – 2. Liga

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 1
MKS Kluczbork
K
O
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Garbarnia
K
O
Blekitni Stargard
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
GKS Belchatow
3 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
K
O
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
K
O
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
K
O
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
K
O
Lodzki KS
4 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
K
O
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 3
Rozwoj Katowice
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 2
Lodzki KS
K
O
Olimpia Elblag
1 - 2
MKS Kluczbork
K
O
Rozwoj Katowice
3 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
K
O
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 2
Garbarnia
K
O
GKS Belchatow
2 - 1
GKS Jastrzebie