Skore fotbal : Polsko

2. Liga : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:02 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Polsko – 2. Liga

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Olimpia Grudziadz540192+712
2Gornik Leczna4310115+610
3Stal Stalowa Wola430173+49
4Siarka Tarnobrzeg430142+29
5Gryf Wejherowo422074+38
6GKS Belchatow523083+57
7Widzew Lodz421164+27
8Radomiak Radom421142+27
9Elana Torun421176+17
10Blekitni Stargard421154+17
11Znicz Pruszkow411256–14
12Ruch Chorzow5113710–34
13ROW Rybnik 1964410335–23
14Olimpia Elblag410314–33
15Rozwoj Katowice403159–43
16Pogon Siedlce402225–32
17Resovia401348–41
18SKRA Czestochowa5005114–130

Los

Polsko – 2. Liga

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
12:00
Resovia
v
Gornik Leczna
16:00
Blekitni Stargard
v
Stal Stalowa Wola
17:00
Elana Torun
v
ROW Rybnik 1964
17:00
Pogon Siedlce
v
Znicz Pruszkow
17:00
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
v
Rozwoj Katowice
18:00
Radomiak Radom
v
Olimpia Elblag
19:10
Widzew Lodz
v
Gryf Wejherowo

Výsledky

Polsko – 2. Liga

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Olimpia Grudziadz
4 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
K
O
Ruch Chorzow
2 - 2
GKS Belchatow