Skore Fotbal : Rakousko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

12:52 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Rakousko – 1.liga

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
17:00
Hartberg
v
Rapid Wien
17:00
LASK
v
Altach
17:00
Salzburg
v
FC Wacker Innsbruck
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:30
Admira Moedling
v
Wolfsberger AC
14:30
Mattersburg
v
SKN St. Poelten
17:00
Austria Wien
v
Sturm Graz

Rakousko – 2.liga

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
19:10
Austria Lustenau
v
Austria Wien (A)
19:10
BW Linz
v
SV Horn
19:10
SK Austria Klagenfurt
v
Amstetten
19:10
SV Lafnitz
v
Ried
19:10
Wattens
v
FC Juniors OOe
19:10
Wiener Neustadt
v
FC Liefering
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
14:30
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
v
Kapfenberger SV
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
10:30
Floridsdorfer AC
v
Vorwaerts Steyr

Rakousko – Regionalliga Východ

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
19:00
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
v
SV Leobendorf
19:00
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
v
FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
19:00
SKN St. Poelten (A)
v
Admira Moedling (A)
19:30
ASK Ebreichsdorf
v
Parndorf
19:30
FC Marchfeld Mannsdorf
v
Wiener SK
19:30
Schwechat
v
FC Stadlau
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
18:00
SC Team Wiener Linien
v
Mattersburg (A)
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
16:00
Rapid Wien (A)
v
FC Mauerwerk

Rakousko – Regionalliga Střed

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
19:00
FC Wels
v
Bad Gleichenberg
19:00
VST Voelkermarkt
v
SC Gleisdorf
19:00
Voecklamarkt
v
Lendorf
19:00
Wolfsberger AC (A)
v
Grazer AK
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
15:00
WSC Hertha
v
ATSV Stadl Paura
15:30
SC Weiz
v
Kalsdorf
16:00
Union Gurten
v
Deutschlandsberger SC
19:00
Allerheiligen
v
Sturm Graz (A)

Rakousko – Regionalliga Západ

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
19:00
SK Bischofshofen
v
USK Anif
19:00
SV Groedig
v
Pinzgau Saalfelden
19:00
SV Wals Grunau
v
St. Johann
19:00
Schwaz
v
Kufstein
19:00
Seekirchen
v
Altach (A)
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
14:30
Reichenau
v
Hohenems
15:00
Langenegg
v
FC Kitzbuehel
16:00
Dornbirn
v
Woergl

Rakousko – ÖFB Pohár

úterý, 25. září 2018
K
O
SV Leobendorf
1 - 2
Altach
K
O
ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
1 - 3
Austria Lustenau
K
O
Wolfsberger AC
4 - 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt
P
P
Deutschlandsberger SC
3 - 4
Wiener Neustadt
K
O
Hartberg
3 - 0
Wattens
K
O
Voecklamarkt
0 - 1
Ried
K
O
SV Horn
0 - 2
SV Lafnitz
P
P
Grazer AK
420 - 0
Vorwaerts Steyr
středa, 26. září 2018
K
O
FC Stadlau
0 - 4
Kapfenberger SV
P
P
Mattersburg
451 - 1
Rapid Wien
K
O
ATSV Stadl Paura
0 - 8
LASK
K
O
Pinzgau Saalfelden
0 - 5
SKN St. Poelten
K
O
SC Neusiedl am See 1919
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
K
O
Schwaz
0 - 6
Salzburg
K
O
Austria Wien
2 - 0
Sturm Graz