Skore fotbal : Řecko

Football League : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

16:31 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Řecko – Football League

#TýmZVRPVORB
1OFI Crete3326528114+6783
2Aris Thessaloniki FC3325716413+5182
3Panachaiki3321754821+2770
4Kissamikos FC3318786132+2961
5Doxa Dramas3317975322+3160
6Trikala33161073119+1258
7Apollon Pontou33131194027+1350
8AE Karaiskakis33139113429+548
9Apollon Larissa33151174253–1146
10Ergotelis33127145347+643
11Anagennisi Karditsas33117153240–840
12AE Sparti33117152941–1240
13Aiginiakos FC33117153652–1640
14Panserraikos FC3396184048–833
15Panegialios3377192657–3128
16Kallithea3369182637–1127
17Veria FC3252251367–545
18Acharnaikos FC321031292–90-51

Los

Řecko – Football League

pátek, 25. květen 2018
16:00
Trikala
v
Ergotelis
neděle, 27. květen 2018
16:00
Aiginiakos FC
v
Panachaiki
16:00
Anagennisi Karditsas
v
Aris Thessaloniki FC
16:00
Apollon Larissa
v
AE Karaiskakis
16:00
OFI Crete
v
AE Sparti
16:00
Panserraikos FC
v
Doxa Dramas
Z
r
Apollon Pontou
v
Acharnaikos FC
Z
r
Panegialios
v
Veria FC
pondělí, 28. květen 2018
16:00
Kallithea
v
Kissamikos FC

Výsledky

Řecko – Football League

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Doxa Dramas
7 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Ergotelis
5 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 1
Trikala
K
O
Kissamikos FC
7 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panachaiki
4 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panegialios
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Ergotelis
K
O
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Panachaiki
K
O
Trikala
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
K
t
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
t
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC