Skore fotbal : Řecko

Football League : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

5:19 (GMT+2)

17. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Řecko – Football League

#TýmZVRPVORB
1OFI Crete3427528614+7286
2Aris Thessaloniki FC3426716513+5285
3Panachaiki3422755021+2973
4Kissamikos FC3419786432+3264
5Doxa Dramas3418975725+3263
6Trikala34161083122+958
7Apollon Pontou34141194327+1653
8AE Karaiskakis34139123532+348
9Ergotelis34137145647+946
10Apollon Larissa34161174554–943
11Aiginiakos FC34117163654–1837
12AE Sparti34117162946–1734
13Anagennisi Karditsas34117163241–934
14Panserraikos FC3496194352–927
15Panegialios3487192957–2825
16Kallithea3469192640–1421
17Veria FC3352261370–575
18Acharnaikos FC331032295–93-51

Výsledky

Řecko – Football League

pondělí, 28. květen 2018
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
neděle, 27. květen 2018
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 2
Panachaiki
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Apollon Larissa
3 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
OFI Crete
5 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Panserraikos FC
3 - 4
Doxa Dramas
K
t
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
t
Panegialios
3 - 0
Veria FC
pátek, 25. květen 2018
K
O
Trikala
0 - 3
Ergotelis
neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Doxa Dramas
7 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Ergotelis
5 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 1
Trikala
K
O
Kissamikos FC
7 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panachaiki
4 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panegialios
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Ergotelis
K
O
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Panachaiki
K
O
Trikala
2 - 1
Kissamikos FC
K
t
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
t
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
OFI Crete
K
O
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Panegialios
K
O
Kallithea
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 1
AE Sparti
K
O
Trikala
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
K
t
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
Ergotelis
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
neděle, 6. květen 2018
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
Trikala
K
O
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Panegialios
1 - 2
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Kallithea
K
t
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
Panachaiki
sobota, 5. květen 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
4 - 0
Apollon Larissa
pátek, 4. květen 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
2 - 2
Ergotelis
pondělí, 30. duben 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Panegialios
neděle, 29. duben 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Apollon Larissa
1 - 3
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Apollon Pontou
0 - 1
OFI Crete
K
O
Trikala
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
K
t
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
t
Panachaiki
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
sobota, 28. duben 2018
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 0
AE Sparti
čtvrtek, 26. duben 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
7 - 0
Panegialios
středa, 25. duben 2018
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 3
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Trikala
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Doxa Dramas
3 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Ergotelis
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
Kallithea
neděle, 22. duben 2018
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Apollon Larissa
0 - 1
Panachaiki
K
O
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Ergotelis
4 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Panegialios
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
K
t
Kallithea
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
t
Trikala
3 - 0
Veria FC
sobota, 21. duben 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
1 - 1
OFI Crete
neděle, 15. duben 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
5 - 2
Panegialios
K
O
Doxa Dramas
1 - 1
OFI Crete
K
O
Ergotelis
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Trikala
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
sobota, 14. duben 2018
K
O
Panserraikos FC
0 - 2
Kissamikos FC
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Kallithea
čtvrtek, 5. duben 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Panegialios
1 - 2
Panachaiki
středa, 4. duben 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Ergotelis
K
O
Apollon Larissa
4 - 3
Kallithea
K
O
Panserraikos FC
3 - 1
AE Sparti
K
O
Trikala
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
t
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
t
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Veria FC
neděle, 1. duben 2018
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Ergotelis
5 - 1
Panegialios
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
sobota, 31. březen 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 3
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Panachaiki
0 - 3
OFI Crete
K
O
Apollon Larissa
0 - 1
Trikala
neděle, 25. březen 2018
K
O
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Panachaiki
K
t
AE Sparti
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
t
Panserraikos FC
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
sobota, 24. březen 2018
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 2
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Trikala
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
OFI Crete
4 - 2
Ergotelis
neděle, 18. březen 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Apollon Larissa
4 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Apollon Pontou
2 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Ergotelis
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Panachaiki
1 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Trikala
1 - 0
Panegialios
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
AE Sparti
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
sobota, 17. březen 2018
K
O
Kallithea
1 - 3
OFI Crete
úterý, 13. březen 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki
pondělí, 12. březen 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Ergotelis
neděle, 11. březen 2018
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Trikala
K
O
Panegialios
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
Z
r
Veria FC
v
Acharnaikos FC
sobota, 10. březen 2018
K
O
Panserraikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Larissa
čtvrtek, 8. březen 2018
K
O
Ergotelis
2 - 1
Panachaiki
středa, 7. březen 2018
K
t
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
K
O
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Apollon Pontou
2 - 1
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Trikala
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
pondělí, 5. březen 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
0 - 3
Ergotelis
neděle, 4. březen 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
0 - 4
Apollon Pontou
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Doxa Dramas
3 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Panachaiki
1 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Panserraikos FC
3 - 0
Panegialios
K
t
Veria FC
0 - 3
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
Trikala
sobota, 3. březen 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
pondělí, 26. únor 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 2
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 0
Ergotelis
neděle, 25. únor 2018
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 4
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
K
t
Apollon Larissa
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
t
Apollon Pontou
3 - 0
Veria FC
K
O
OFI Crete
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Panegialios
1 - 0
AE Sparti
sobota, 24. únor 2018
K
O
Trikala
0 - 1
Panachaiki
úterý, 20. únor 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
neděle, 18. únor 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Doxa Dramas
3 - 1
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Ergotelis
0 - 2
Trikala
K
O
Veria FC
3 - 1
Panegialios
sobota, 17. únor 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
0 - 3
OFI Crete
K
O
Panachaiki
0 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
pondělí, 12. únor 2018
K
O
Apollon Larissa
2 - 0
Kissamikos FC
neděle, 11. únor 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Ergotelis
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Panachaiki
K
O
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
t
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
Trikala
1 - 0
Kallithea
sobota, 10. únor 2018
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Veria FC
středa, 7. únor 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Trikala
pondělí, 5. únor 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 0
Panegialios
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
neděle, 4. únor 2018
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
OFI Crete
K
O
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Ergotelis
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Panachaiki
1 - 1
Panserraikos FC
sobota, 3. únor 2018
K
O
Veria FC
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
čtvrtek, 1. únor 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
středa, 31. leden 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
0 - 0
Panachaiki
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 0
Trikala
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 1
Kallithea
K
O
Apollon Pontou
0 - 1
Kissamikos FC
K
t
Doxa Dramas
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panserraikos FC
0 - 1
Ergotelis
K
O
Veria FC
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
neděle, 28. leden 2018
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
OFI Crete
K
O
Apollon Pontou
4 - 1
Panegialios
K
O
Kallithea
3 - 1
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Veria FC
sobota, 27. leden 2018
K
O
Kissamikos FC
3 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 0
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Ergotelis
0 - 0
AE Sparti
K
O
Trikala
1 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
neděle, 21. leden 2018
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Kallithea
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panachaiki
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Doxa Dramas
2 - 2
Apollon Larissa
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 4
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Trikala
K
O
Veria FC
0 - 2
Ergotelis
sobota, 20. leden 2018
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
středa, 17. leden 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Doxa Dramas
neděle, 14. leden 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Panachaiki
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
t
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
Kallithea
1 - 1
Veria FC
K
O
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Trikala
2 - 1
AE Sparti
sobota, 13. leden 2018
K
O
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 2
OFI Crete
neděle, 7. leden 2018
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
Ergotelis
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Kallithea
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Panegialios
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 1
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
sobota, 6. leden 2018
K
O
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Veria FC
0 - 1
Trikala
pátek, 22. prosinec 2017
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
AE Sparti
čtvrtek, 21. prosinec 2017
K
O
Kissamikos FC
2 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Kallithea
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
středa, 20. prosinec 2017
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Veria FC
K
O
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Ergotelis
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 0
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
t
Trikala
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
Panachaiki
neděle, 17. prosinec 2017
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 1
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Veria FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
0 - 0
OFI Crete
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Panegialios
sobota, 16. prosinec 2017
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Trikala
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Doxa Dramas
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
neděle, 10. prosinec 2017
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
t
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Doxa Dramas
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Kissamikos FC
0 - 2
AE Sparti
K
O
Panegialios
1 - 0
Ergotelis
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
K
O
Trikala
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
sobota, 9. prosinec 2017
K
O
OFI Crete
1 - 2
Panachaiki
pondělí, 4. prosinec 2017
K
O
Kallithea
2 - 1
Panegialios
K
O
Trikala
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Ergotelis
2 - 4
OFI Crete
neděle, 3. prosinec 2017
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Apollon Larissa
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
1 - 0
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Panachaiki
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
sobota, 2. prosinec 2017
K
O
Veria FC
1 - 0
AE Sparti
neděle, 26. listopad 2017
K
t
AE Sparti
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Doxa Dramas
4 - 0
Ergotelis
K
O
Panegialios
0 - 1
Trikala
K
t
Kissamikos FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
sobota, 25. listopad 2017
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 1
Panachaiki
K
O
OFI Crete
2 - 1
Kallithea
K
O
Panserraikos FC
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
neděle, 19. listopad 2017
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
2 - 1
AE Sparti
K
t
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Veria FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 1
Panegialios
K
O
Apollon Larissa
3 - 0
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Apollon Pontou
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Ergotelis
2 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 1
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Kissamikos FC
sobota, 18. listopad 2017
K
O
Trikala
0 - 0
OFI Crete
neděle, 12. listopad 2017
K
O
AE Sparti
2 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 0
Panegialios
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Kissamikos FC
4 - 1
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
OFI Crete
6 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 1
Ergotelis
K
O
Panserraikos FC
3 - 3
Apollon Pontou
K
O
Veria FC
0 - 2
AE Karaiskakis
sobota, 11. listopad 2017
K
O
Doxa Dramas
0 - 0
Trikala
neděle, 5. listopad 2017
K
O
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
K
O
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 2
Doxa Dramas
K
O
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 0
OFI Crete
K
O
Apollon Larissa
1 - 3
Veria FC
K
O
Ergotelis
1 - 1
Kissamikos FC
K
O
Kallithea
0 - 3
Panachaiki
K
O
Panegialios
3 - 2
Panserraikos FC
K
O
Trikala
0 - 1
Aris Thessaloniki FC
sobota, 4. listopad 2017
K
O
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Sparti
pondělí, 30. říjen 2017
K
O
Acharnaikos FC
1 - 0
Apollon Larissa
K
O
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
K
O
Panachaiki
2 - 0
Trikala
K
O
Panserraikos FC
1 - 2
OFI Crete
neděle, 29. říjen 2017
K
O
AE Sparti
1 - 1
Panegialios
K
O
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
K
O
Ergotelis
0 - 0
Kallithea
K
O
Veria FC
0 - 1
Apollon Pontou
sobota, 28. říjen 2017
K
O
Aris Thessaloniki FC
5 - 0
Aiginiakos FC