Skore Fotbal : Rusko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

5:18 (GMT+2)

17. srpen 2018

Rusko – Premier Liga

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
18:30
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
FC Orenburg
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
15:30
CSKA Moscow
v
Arsenal Tula
18:00
FC Krasnodar
v
Spartak Moscow
20:30
FK Akhmat
v
Rubin Kazan
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
15:30
Krylya Sovetov Samara
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Ural
20:30
FC Rostov
v
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
pondělí, 20. srpen 2018
18:30
Dinamo Moscow
v
FC Ufa

Rusko – 1. Divize

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
7:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
FC Krasnodar II
Z
r
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
14:00
Tom Tomsk
v
Armavir FC
14:00
Tyumen
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
15:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
v
Zenit St. Petersburg II
17:00
Avangard Kursk
v
Baltika
17:00
Chertanovo Moscow
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
17:00
FC Tambov
v
Mordovya
17:00
Fakel
v
Khimki
18:00
PFC Sochi
v
Nizhny Novgorod
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
15:30
Spartak Moscow II
v
FC Rotor Volgograd

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
15:30
Chertanovo Moscow 2
v
Torpedo Vladimir
16:30
Kolomna
v
Leningradets
17:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Tekstilshchik
17:00
Znamya
v
Dnepr Smolensk
17:30
Luki-Energiya
v
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
18:00
Murom
v
Veles Moscow

Rusko – 2. Divize:: střed

čtvrtek, 16. srpen 2018
K
O
Kaluga
1 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk
pátek, 17. srpen 2018
16:00
Metalurg Lypetsk
v
Dinamo Briansk
17:00
Khimik Novomoskovsk
v
FC Rotor Volgograd II
17:00
Kvant Obninsk
v
Saturn Ramenskoye
17:00
Sokol Saratov
v
Torpedo Moscow
17:30
FC Ryazan
v
Strogino
17:30
Salyut Belgorod
v
Khimki 2
pátek, 17. srpen 2018
16:00
Lada Togliati
v
Neftekhimik
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
Zenit Izhevsk
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
12:00
Ural II
v
Zvezda Perm
14:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
FC Ufa II
15:00
Syzran-2003
v
KamAZ
středa, 15. srpen 2018
K
O
Sakhalin
0 - 0
Irtysh
K
O
Sibir Novosibirsk II
3 - 1
Dinamo Barnaul
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
10:00
Sakhalin
v
Dinamo Barnaul
11:30
FC Chita
v
Zenit Irkutsk
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk II
v
Irtysh

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Urojai
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Akademia Rostov
18:00
Chayka
v
Mashuk-KMV
18:00
Druzhba
v
Dinamo Stavropol

Rusko – Premier Liga U21

čtvrtek, 16. srpen 2018
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
2 - 2
Orenburg U21
pátek, 17. srpen 2018
16:00
CSKA Moskva U21
v
Arsenal Tula U21
sobota, 18. srpen 2018
9:00
Krasnodar U21
v
Spartak Moskva U21
14:00
Rostov U21
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk U21
15:00
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
v
Rubin Kazan U21
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
9:00
Krylya Sovetov U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
11:00
Zenit U21
v
Ural U21
13:00
Dinamo Moskva U21
v
Ufa U21

Rusko – Super pohár

pátek, 27. červenec 2018
Z
r
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno
P
P
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow

Rusko – Pohár

středa, 22. srpen 2018
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Sakhalin
13:30
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Tom Tomsk
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Nizhny Novgorod
17:00
FC Volgar
v
Fakel
17:00
Syzran-2003
v
FC Rotor Volgograd
17:30
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
PFC Sochi
17:30
Tekstilshchik
v
Khimki
18:00
Chayka
v
Armavir FC
18:00
Dinamo Briansk
v
Avangard Kursk
18:00
Kaluga
v
FC Tambov
18:00
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
18:00
Luki-Energiya
v
Chertanovo Moscow
18:00
Neftekhimik
v
Mordovya
18:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
18:00
Tyumen
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
18:00
Znamya
v
Baltika