Skore Fotbal : Rusko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

12:48 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
FC Tambov
0 - 1
Amkar
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala
4 - 3
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Znamya
0 - 2
FC Dolgoprudny
K
O
Kolomna
0 - 3
Tekstilshchik
K
O
Veles Moscow
2 - 2
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
K
O
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 0
Murom
K
O
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg II
K
O
Pskov 747
2 - 2
Spartak Kostroma
K
O
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk

Rusko – 2. Divize:: střed

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 1
Torpedo Moscow
K
O
Zorky Krasnogorsk
2 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd II
2 - 3
Ararat Moscow
K
t
Metalurg Lypetsk
3 - 0
Zenit Penza
K
O
Sokol Saratov
1 - 0
Khimik Novomoskovsk
Z
r
Yunost Moscow
v
Ararat Moscow
K
O
Energomash Belgorod
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
K
O
Strogino
0 - 0
Kaluga
neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Ural II
2 - 3
Neftekhimik
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk
K
O
FC Orenburg II
1 - 1
Mordovya
K
O
NoSta
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Z
r
Akademiya Togliati
v
FC Chelyabinsk
Z
r
Syzran-2003
v
Dinamo Kirov
K
t
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 0
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
pondělí, 21. květen 2018
K
O
KamAZ
3 - 1
Lada Togliati
sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 0
Irtysh
čtvrtek, 24. květen 2018
11:30
FC Chita
v
Smena Komsomolsk
12:00
Zenit Irkutsk
v
Sakhalin

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Anzhi Makhachkala II
0 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
Z
r
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
FC Krasnodar II
K
O
Akademia Rostov
1 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
K
O
Afips Afipsky
2 - 0
Druzhba
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 2
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Armavir FC
3 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Chayka
2 - 1
Legion Dynamo
středa, 23. květen 2018
17:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
čtvrtek, 24. květen 2018
16:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
FC Krasnodar II

Rusko – Premier Liga

neděle, 13. květen 2018
K
O
Amkar
0 - 0
FK Akhmat
K
O
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
K
O
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
K
O
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
K
O
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Ural
K
O
FC Ufa
5 - 0
Tosno
K
O
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk

Rusko – 1. Divize

sobota, 12. květen 2018
K
O
Avangard Kursk
2 - 3
Olimpiec Nizhny
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd
3 - 1
Khimki
K
O
FC Tambov
1 - 1
FC Orenburg
K
O
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg
K
O
Fakel
2 - 1
FC Volgar
K
O
Kuban Krasnodar
3 - 3
Tom Tomsk
K
O
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
2 - 0
Krylya Sovetov Samara
K
O
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
K
O
Baltika
3 - 1
Tyumen
K
O
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl

Rusko – Premier Liga U21

pátek, 11. květen 2018
K
O
Spartak Moskva U21
0 - 1
Dinamo Moskva U21
sobota, 12. květen 2018
0:01
Arsenal Tula U21
v
Lokomotiv Moskva U21
K
O
Krasnodar U21
4 - 1
Rubin Kazan U21
K
O
Ufa U21
6 - 1
Tosno U21
K
O
Rostov U21
3 - 0
Ural U21
K
O
CSKA Moskva U21
3 - 2
Anzhi Makhachkala U21
K
O
Amkar Perm U21
1 - 0
FC Akhmat Grozny U21
K
O
Zenit U21
7 - 0
Ska Khabarovsk U21

Rusko – Pohár

středa, 9. květen 2018
K
O
Tosno
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk

Rusko – Super pohár

pátek, 27. červenec 2018
20:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno