Skore fotbal : Rusko

2. Divize:: jih : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

0:30 (GMT+2)

17. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Urozhay121020217+1432
2Chayka128402710+1728
3FC Volgar127322111+1024
4Druzhba127051515021
5Chernomorets Novorossiysk126332511+1421
6Biolog Novokubansk126151612+419
7Spartak Nalchik125342120+118
8Legion Dinamo124441614+216
9Mashuk-KMV124441213–116
10Spartak Vladikavkaz123361519–412
11SKA Rostov13265814–612
12Angusht Nazran1217469–310
13Krasnodar 3122371427–139
14Akademia Rostov13139926–176
15Dinamo Stavropol121291230–185

Los

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
14:00
SKA Rostov
v
Biolog Novokubansk
15:00
Druzhba
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
15:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
v
Urozhay
16:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Spartak Nalchik
16:00
Legion Dinamo
v
Krasnodar 3
16:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
FC Volgar
17:00
Chayka
v
Angusht Nazran

Výsledky

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

neděle, 14. říjen 2018
K
O
Akademia Rostov
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
K
O
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
K
O
Krasnodar 3
3 - 3
Spartak Vladikavkaz
K
O
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 2
Chayka
K
O
Spartak Nalchik
5 - 1
Druzhba
K
O
Urozhay
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
středa, 10. říjen 2018
K
O
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Legion Dinamo
1 - 0
Akademia Rostov
K
O
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3
K
O
Druzhba
0 - 3
FC Volgar
K
O
Chayka
5 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
K
O
Urozhay
3 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol