Skore fotbal : Rusko

2. Divize:: jih : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:02 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Chayka321062+47
2Spartak Nalchik321063+37
3FC Volgar220053+26
4Druzhba320132+16
5Angusht Nazran312010+15
6Krasnodar 3211042+24
6Urojai211042+24
8Chernomorets Novorossiysk31114404
9Biolog Novokubansk31112204
9Mashuk-KMV31112204
11Spartak Vladikavkaz302134–12
12Legion Dinamo301235–21
13SKA Rostov301236–31
14Dinamo Stavropol301226–41
15Akademia Rostov300338–50

Los

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Angusht Nazran
v
Legion Dinamo
16:00
Biolog Novokubansk
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz
16:00
SKA Rostov
v
Urojai
17:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
v
Akademia Rostov
18:00
Chayka
v
Mashuk-KMV
18:00
Druzhba
v
Dinamo Stavropol

Výsledky

Rusko – 2. Divize:: jih

neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
sobota, 11. srpen 2018
K
O
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
K
O
Legion Dinamo
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
K
O
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 4
Chayka
K
O
Krasnodar 3
1 - 1
Urojai
K
O
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
K
O
Druzhba
2 - 1
SKA Rostov