Skore fotbal : Rusko

2. Divize:: střed : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

2:58 (GMT+2)

28. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Rusko – 2. Divize:: střed

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Ararat Moscow2619615217+3563
2Energomash Belgorod2616734520+2555
3FC Ryazan2614483723+1446
4Zorky Krasnogorsk2613494226+1643
5Metalurg Lypetsk2612683434042
6Torpedo Moscow2611964422+2242
7Sokol Saratov2611693638–239
8Saturn Ramenskoye2610793734+337
9Strogino26113123837+136
10Dinamo Briansk26104123329+434
11Khimik Novomoskovsk2694133135–431
12Kaluga2656152037–1721
13FC Rotor Volgograd II2632211951–3211
14Zenit Penza2632211277–6511

Výsledky

Rusko – 2. Divize:: střed

neděle, 27. květen 2018
Z
r
Kaluga
v
Yunost Moscow
K
t
Zenit Penza
0 - 3
Sokol Saratov
K
O
Dinamo Briansk
1 - 2
Saturn Ramenskoye
K
O
FC Rotor Volgograd II
3 - 1
Kaluga
K
O
FC Ryazan
1 - 0
Metalurg Lypetsk
K
O
Khimik Novomoskovsk
3 - 0
Strogino
K
O
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 2
Energomash Belgorod