Skore fotbal : Rusko

2. Divize:: střed : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

1:14 (GMT+2)

22. srpen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Rusko – 2. Divize:: střed

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Torpedo Moscow440050+512
2Kvant Obninsk5401107+312
3Khimik Novomoskovsk532072+511
4Metalurg Lypetsk5311135+810
5Zorky Krasnogorsk5311105+510
6Sokol Saratov530275+29
7FC Ryazan521254+17
8FC Rotor Volgograd II520327–56
9Saturn Ramenskoye512265+15
10Salyut Belgorod511347–34
11Dinamo Briansk510447–33
12Khimki 23102615–93
13Kaluga502325–32
14Strogino400407–70

Los

Rusko – 2. Divize:: střed

sobota, 25. srpen 2018
12:00
Zorky Krasnogorsk
v
Khimik Novomoskovsk
13:00
Khimki 2
v
Dinamo Briansk
15:00
Strogino
v
Sokol Saratov
16:00
Salyut Belgorod
v
FC Ryazan
neděle, 26. srpen 2018
15:00
Torpedo Moscow
v
Kvant Obninsk
16:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
v
Kaluga
pondělí, 27. srpen 2018
17:00
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Metalurg Lypetsk

Výsledky

Rusko – 2. Divize:: střed

pátek, 17. srpen 2018
K
O
Metalurg Lypetsk
1 - 0
Dinamo Briansk
K
O
Khimik Novomoskovsk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
K
O
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
Saturn Ramenskoye
K
O
Sokol Saratov
0 - 2
Torpedo Moscow
K
O
FC Ryazan
2 - 0
Strogino
K
O
Salyut Belgorod
2 - 3
Khimki 2
čtvrtek, 16. srpen 2018
K
O
Kaluga
1 - 1
Zorky Krasnogorsk