Skore fotbal : Rusko

2. Divize:: Ural/Povolzhye : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

12:48 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Rusko – 2. Divize:: Ural/Povolzhye

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Mordovya231652368+2853
2Syzran-20032314453521+1446
3FC Chelyabinsk2313734019+2146
4KamAZ2312653619+1742
5Neftekhimik2312654220+2242
6Volga Ulyanovsk2312563316+1741
7Zenit Izhevsk2312382717+1039
8NoSta239683730+733
9Lada Togliati2371152050–3022
10Ural II2352161931–1217
11Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk2444161841–2316
12FC Orenburg II2427151545–3013
13Krylya Sovetov Samara II2332181458–4411

Los

Rusko – 2. Divize:: Ural/Povolzhye

neděle, 27. květen 2018
K
t
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0 - 3
NoSta
Z
r
Dinamo Kirov
v
FC Orenburg II
Z
r
Lada Togliati
v
Akademiya Togliati
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
v
Syzran-2003
15:00
Lada Togliati
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
15:00
Neftekhimik
v
Zenit Izhevsk
15:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
v
KamAZ
16:00
Mordovya
v
Ural II

Výsledky

Rusko – 2. Divize:: Ural/Povolzhye

pondělí, 21. květen 2018
K
O
KamAZ
3 - 1
Lada Togliati
neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Ural II
2 - 3
Neftekhimik
K
O
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk
K
O
FC Orenburg II
1 - 1
Mordovya
K
O
NoSta
1 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
Z
r
Akademiya Togliati
v
FC Chelyabinsk
Z
r
Syzran-2003
v
Dinamo Kirov
K
t
Zenit Izhevsk
3 - 0
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Ural II
1 - 0
FC Orenburg II
K
t
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
0 - 3
Neftekhimik
Z
r
Dinamo Kirov
v
Akademiya Togliati
Z
r
Dinamo Kirov
v
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
K
O
FC Chelyabinsk
1 - 0
KamAZ
K
O
Lada Togliati
2 - 1
NoSta
K
O
Volga Ulyanovsk
3 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
K
O
Mordovya
1 - 0
Syzran-2003