Skore fotbal : Rusko

2. Divize:: západ : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

13:25 (GMT+2)

19. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Tekstilshchik12930248+1630
2Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow127322010+1024
3Veles Moscow126331913+621
4Leningradets126241611+520
5Torpedo Vladimir125521811+720
6FC Dolgoprudny125342014+618
7Murom125251820–217
8Kolomna124261317–414
9Znamya124261217–514
10Pskov 747124171222–1013
11Dnepr Smolensk123271123–1211
12Luki-Energiya12156913–48
13Chertanovo Moscow 2121381225–136

Los

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
17:00
Luki-Energiya
v
Tekstilshchik

Výsledky

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

sobota, 13. říjen 2018
K
O
Veles Moscow
3 - 0
Pskov 747
K
O
Tekstilshchik
3 - 0
Kolomna
K
O
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 1
Znamya
K
O
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
4 - 1
Dnepr Smolensk
pátek, 12. říjen 2018
K
O
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 2
Leningradets
K
O
Murom
1 - 0
Luki-Energiya