Skore fotbal : Rusko

2. Divize:: západ : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

12:38 (GMT+2)

23. květen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Chertanovo Moscow2519425213+3961
2Tekstilshchik2515644720+2751
3Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow2515464822+2649
4Veles Moscow2514474530+1546
5Spartak Kostroma2511773225+740
6FC Dolgoprudny25101054526+1940
7Torpedo Vladimir2510693732+536
8Pskov 74725104112836–834
9Murom258892426–232
10Dinamo St Petersburg II2578102734–729
11Luki-Energiya2577111819–128
12CRFSO Smolensk2564152339–1622
13Kolomna2551191756–3916
14Znamya2511231176–654

Los

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

neděle, 27. květen 2018
12:00
Dinamo St Petersburg II
v
Torpedo Vladimir
15:00
FC Dolgoprudny
v
Luki-Energiya
16:00
CRFSO Smolensk
v
Kolomna
16:00
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
v
Znamya
16:00
Murom
v
Pskov 747
16:00
Spartak Kostroma
v
Veles Moscow
16:00
Tekstilshchik
v
Chertanovo Moscow

Výsledky

Rusko – 2. Divize:: západ

neděle, 20. květen 2018
K
O
Znamya
0 - 2
FC Dolgoprudny
K
O
Kolomna
0 - 3
Tekstilshchik
K
O
Veles Moscow
2 - 2
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
K
O
Chertanovo Moscow
2 - 0
Murom
K
O
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
Dinamo St Petersburg II
K
O
Pskov 747
2 - 2
Spartak Kostroma
K
O
Torpedo Vladimir
2 - 1
CRFSO Smolensk
středa, 16. květen 2018
K
O
Dinamo St Petersburg II
4 - 0
Znamya
K
O
CRFSO Smolensk
0 - 1
Luki-Energiya
K
O
FC Dolgoprudny
2 - 3
Veles Moscow
K
O
Murom
1 - 2
Kolomna
K
O
Pskov 747
0 - 5
Chertanovo Moscow
K
O
Tekstilshchik
4 - 1
Torpedo Vladimir
K
O
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
0 - 0
Spartak Kostroma