Skore Fotbal : Skotsko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

1:01 (GMT+2)

18. srpen 2018

Skotsko – League 1

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Dumbarton
v
Arbroath
16:00
Forfar Athletic
v
Stranraer
16:00
Montrose
v
Brechin City
16:00
Raith Rovers
v
East Fife
16:00
Stenhousemuir
v
Airdrieonians

Skotsko – League 2

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Albion Rovers
v
Elgin City
16:00
Annan Athletic
v
Queen's Park
16:00
Cowdenbeath
v
Berwick Rangers
16:00
Edinburgh City
v
Stirling Albion
16:00
Peterhead
v
Clyde

Skotsko – Highland League

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
Brora Rangers
v
Rothes
16:00
Buckie Thistle
v
Keith
16:00
Deveronvale
v
Forres Mechanics
16:00
Formartine United
v
Wick Academy
16:00
Huntly
v
Cove Rangers
16:00
Inverurie Loco Works
v
Fort William
16:00
Lossiemouth
v
Fraserburgh
16:00
Nairn County
v
Clachnacuddin
16:00
Turriff United
v
Strathspey Thistle

Skotsko – Lowland League

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
16:00
BSC Glasgow
v
Edusport Academy
16:00
Civil Service Strollers
v
Dalbeattie Star
16:00
Cumbernauld Colts
v
East Stirlingshire

Skotsko – Challenge Cup

úterý, 14. srpen 2018
K
O
Kilmarnock U21
1 - 2
St. Mirren U21
K
O
Hearts U21
1 - 2
Ross County
K
O
Rangers FC U21
1 - 2
Falkirk
K
O
Stenhousemuir
0 - 3
Queen of South
K
O
Alloa Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
K
O
Annan Athletic
4 - 0
Celtic U21
K
O
Berwick Rangers
0 - 3
Airdrieonians
K
O
Cowdenbeath
1 - 3
East Fife
K
O
Dumbarton
2 - 1
Greenock Morton
N
P
Dundee FC U21
432 - 2
Hibernian U21
K
O
East Stirlingshire
0 - 3
Motherwell U21
K
O
Edinburgh City
3 - 1
Albion Rovers
K
O
Hamilton Academical U21
4 - 1
Clyde
K
O
Inverness CT
1 - 2
Dunfermline Athletic
K
O
Peterhead
2 - 1
Brechin City
N
P
Queen's Park
420 - 0
Ayr United
K
O
Raith Rovers
3 - 1
Aberdeen U21
K
O
Stranraer
0 - 5
Partick Thistle
K
O
Inverurie Loco Works
0 - 1
Formartine United
středa, 15. srpen 2018
N
P
Cove Rangers
342 - 2
Montrose
K
O
Dundee United
3 - 2
St.Johnstone U21
N
P
East Kilbride
541 - 1
Spartans FC
N
P
Elgin City
671 - 1
Arbroath

Skotsko – Ligový pohár

sobota, 18. srpen 2018
13:30
Partick Thistle
v
Celtic
16:00
Aberdeen
v
St. Mirren
16:00
Dundee FC
v
Ayr United
16:00
Dunfermline Athletic
v
Hearts
16:00
Livingston
v
Motherwell
16:00
Queen of South
v
St.Johnstone
neděle, 19. srpen 2018
13:30
Kilmarnock
v
Rangers
16:00
Hibernian
v
Ross County

Skotsko – Premiership

sobota, 11. srpen 2018
K
O
Hearts
1 - 0
Celtic
K
O
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
K
O
Livingston
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
K
O
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
K
O
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian

Skotsko – Championship

sobota, 11. srpen 2018
K
O
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Ross County
K
O
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Ayr United
K
O
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Falkirk
K
O
Queen of South
1 - 2
Dundee United

Skotsko – Scottish Cup

sobota, 19. květen 2018
K
O
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
K
O
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Ross County
K
O
Elgin City
0 - 4
Dundee United
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
K
O
East Fife
1 - 2
Falkirk
K
O
Forfar Athletic
1 - 3
St.Johnstone
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
K
O
Cove Rangers
2 - 0
Raith Rovers
neděle, 29. červenec 2018
K
O
Hearts
5 - 0
Inverness CT
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
K
O
Dundee FC
2 - 0
Brechin City
K
O
Dunfermline Athletic
3 - 1
Stirling Albion
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
K
O
Greenock Morton
5 - 0
Albion Rovers
K
O
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Ayr United
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
N
P
Hamilton Academical
301 - 1
Airdrieonians
K
O
Livingston
2 - 0
Berwick Rangers
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
K
O
Clyde
1 - 3
Motherwell
K
O
Edinburgh City
4 - 2
Stranraer
sobota, 28. červenec 2018
K
O
Kilmarnock
2 - 0
Queen's Park
K
O
St. Mirren
6 - 0
Dumbarton