Skore Fotbal : Španělsko

Aktuální fotbalové výsledky a ligové tabulky


 

11:55 (GMT+2)

21. říjen 2018

Španělsko – LaLiga Santander

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Real Madrid
1 - 2
Levante
K
O
Valencia
1 - 1
Leganes
K
O
Villarreal
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid
K
O
Barcelona
4 - 2
Sevilla
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
12:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Getafe
16:15
Eibar
v
Athletic Bilbao
18:30
SD Huesca
v
Espanyol
20:45
Real Betis
v
Real Valladolid
pondělí, 22. říjen 2018
21:00
Real Sociedad
v
Girona

Španělsko – LaLiga 1|2|3

pátek, 19. říjen 2018
K
O
Elche
2 - 0
Malaga
sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Osasuna
K
O
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Granada
K
O
Las Palmas
3 - 0
Numancia
K
O
Cordoba
1 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
12:00
Mallorca
v
Extremadura
16:00
Lugo
v
Gimnastic
18:00
Albacete
v
Almeria
18:00
Reus
v
Rayo Majadahonda
20:00
Real Zaragoza
v
Tenerife
20:30
Cadiz
v
Sporting Gijon

Španělsko – Segunda B:: skupina I

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Real Valladolid B
0 - 0
Leonesa
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
P
o
Ponferradina
0 - 0
Las Palmas B
12:00
AD Union Adarve
v
Navalcarnero
12:00
Celta Vigo B
v
Real Madrid Castilla
12:00
Fuenlabrada
v
Atletico Madrid B
12:00
Internacional de Madrid CF
v
Unionistas de Salamanca
17:00
Burgos CF
v
Pontevedra
17:00
RC Deportivo Fabril
v
San Sebastian de los Reyes
17:00
Salamanca CF UDS
v
Rapido de Bouzas
18:00
Guijuelo
v
Coruxo F.C.

Španělsko – Segunda B:: skupina II

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
CD Vitoria
0 - 1
Barakaldo
K
O
SD Amorebieta
1 - 2
Real Oviedo B
K
O
Athletic Bilbao B
1 - 3
Mirandes
K
O
SD Leioa
1 - 1
SD Gernika
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
12:00
Sporting Gijon B
v
Racing Santander
16:30
Tudelano
v
Real Sociedad B
17:00
CD Calahorra
v
Izarra
17:00
RS Gimnastica
v
Logrones
17:00
Real Union
v
Arenas Getxo
17:00
UP Langreo
v
Cultural De Durango

Španělsko – Segunda B:: skupina III

sobota, 20. říjen 2018
K
O
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Villarreal B
neděle, 21. říjen 2018
12:00
Atletico Baleares
v
Ontinyent
12:00
CF Peralada
v
Ebro
12:00
Conquense
v
Espanyol B
17:00
Alcoyano
v
Atletico Levante UD
17:00
Castellon
v
Valencia B
17:00
Ejea
v
UD Cornella
17:00
Sabadell
v
CD Teruel
17:30
UE Olot
v
Lleida Esportiu
19:00
Hercules
v
Badalona

Španělsko – Segunda B:: skupina IV

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
25'
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Cartagena
12:00
Atletico Malagueno
v
Futbol Club Jumilla
12:00
Ibiza-Eivissa
v
Marbella FC
Z
r
Lorca FC
v
Marbella FC
12:00
Melilla
v
UCAM Murcia
17:00
CD El Ejido 2012
v
San Fernando CD
18:00
CD Badajoz
v
Linense
18:00
Real Murcia
v
CF Talavera de la Reina
18:00
Villanovense
v
Granada B
18:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
v
Don Benito
18:30
Recreativo Huelva
v
Almeria B

Španělsko – Copa del Rey

úterý, 16. říjen 2018
K
O
Elche
1 - 4
Cordoba
středa, 17. říjen 2018
K
O
Ebro
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
K
O
Lugo
1 - 0
Alcorcon
K
O
U. Mutilvera
1 - 3
Villanovense
K
O
Racing Santander
1 - 0
Logrones
P
P
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
CD Calahorra
K
O
Lorca FC
0 - 3
Leonesa
K
O
Melilla
2 - 0
Ontinyent
K
O
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Cadiz
čtvrtek, 18. říjen 2018
P
P
Rayo Majadahonda
341 - 1
Sporting Gijon
K
O
Almeria
3 - 1
Reus

Španělsko – Super pohár

neděle, 12. srpen 2018
K
O
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona