Skore fotbal : Španělsko

Segunda B:: skupina II : přehled, ligová tabulka, rozlosování, výsledky


 

2:18 (GMT+2)

22. říjen 2018

Ligová tabulka

Španělsko – Segunda B:: skupina II

#TýmZVRPVORB
1Racing Santander9621187+1120
2Barakaldo9621104+620
3Real Oviedo B95311711+618
4Mirandes94501710+717
5Athletic Bilbao B9423148+614
6CD Calahorra9423149+514
7Sporting Gijon B9351127+514
8Real Sociedad B9423129+314
9SD Leioa93511211+114
10Logrones934255013
11Arenas Getxo9333109+112
12UP Langreo93331313012
13Real Union92521312+111
14Izarra9324713–611
15Tudelano9234813–59
16SD Amorebieta9225917–88
17CD Vitoria913559–46
18RS Gimnastica9126512–75
18SD Gernika9054512–75
20Cultural De Durango9027419–152

Los

Španělsko – Segunda B:: skupina II

sobota, 27. říjen 2018
16:00
Cultural De Durango
v
Sporting Gijon B
16:00
Real Oviedo B
v
SD Leioa
16:00
Real Sociedad B
v
RS Gimnastica
17:00
Mirandes
v
Tudelano
19:00
Arenas Getxo
v
Athletic Bilbao B
19:00
Racing Santander
v
CD Calahorra
neděle, 28. říjen 2018
17:00
Barakaldo
v
UP Langreo
17:00
Izarra
v
Real Union
17:00
SD Gernika
v
CD Vitoria
18:00
Logrones
v
SD Amorebieta

Výsledky

Španělsko – Segunda B:: skupina II

neděle, 21. říjen 2018
K
O
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Racing Santander
K
O
Tudelano
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
K
O
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Izarra
K
O
RS Gimnastica
0 - 1
Logrones
K
O
Real Union
1 - 1
Arenas Getxo
K
O
UP Langreo
4 - 1
Cultural De Durango